Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
Peterborough
12 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:52.91Daniel MeesPBU23M Andy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Bea3:52.053:50.84
24:04.53Alex HampsonSBU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge4:04.533:54.1
34:06.42Tom GouldingSBU23M Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Cambridge Uni4:06.424:02.43
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.02Thomas KeenPBU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:48.673:43.97
24:07.82Oliver NewmanPBU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:07.03:54.60
34:13.74Cameron Ackroyd U20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:08.944:08.94
44:25.80Gary EvansPBU20M2 Bedford & County/Riverside4:24.314:24.31
54:26.67Isaac EllardPBU20M1 Eye4:26.674:26.67
65:15.99Edwin FlackSBU20M2 Nene Valley5:15.995:10.05
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.72OJ ParmenterPBU17M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:03.60
24:09.51Nicolas HarhalakisPBU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:09.514:02.75
34:20.12Tom Blake U17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:11.334:11.33
44:26.45Owen WilkinsonPBU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:26.454:26.45
54:27.34Callum DallidayPBU17M2 Cambridgeshire Schs/Nene Valley4:27.344:27.34
64:31.09Thomas BridgerPBU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:31.094:20.1
74:31.54Sebastian DarnellPBU17M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:30.444:23.7
84:32.66Casper HiscockPBU17M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:32.664:25.1
94:34.01William NewcombePBU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.664:12.34
104:51.48Owen BrownstonSBU17M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:41.64:37.71
114:53.07Alex SwarbrickPBU17M1Mick GrahamNewmarket J4:53.074:53.07
124:54.09Alexander DevinePBU17M2 Nene Valley4:54.094:54.09
134:58.84James OrrellSBU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon4:58.844:50.72
145:03.84Matthew ChurchSBU17M1 Nene Valley5:00.04:51.2
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.61Alex Melloy U15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:18.234:08.73
24:40.91Samuel HughesPBU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs4:40.914:23.4
34:42.32Corban WoodPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:42.324:28.90
44:44.09Joe WilsonPBU15M2 Bedford & County4:44.094:43.6
54:50.03Isaac RothwellPBU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:35.884:14.82
64:55.02Miles BenyanSBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:52.94:49.3
75:04.29Nicholas HamesPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:04.295:04.29
85:04.70Daniel Zailer-FletcherPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.864:52.87
95:06.20Ciaran Burke U15M1 Huntingdonshire5:04.34:47.8
105:06.88Joseph Reindel U15M1 Nene Valley5:00.74:31.90
115:24.70Daniel Froggitt U15M  Unatt  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.15Isaac Morris U13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.374:26.37
24:54.01Lewis BuchalletPBU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:45.244:45.24
35:08.69George Green U13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge5:07.74:35.2
45:10.01Cosmo BenyanPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:05.074:56.9
55:16.06Matthew Smith U13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:56.24:50.7
65:16.35Dominic PauleySBU13M2Derek DarnellBRJ Huntingdon5:16.354:50.0
75:21.66Lewis WilesPBU13M2 Peterborough5:12.04:54.7
85:28.52Lloyd BrownstonSBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5:28.525:20.86
95:32.89Sam Green U13M  Unatt  
105:35.88Oliver Taylor U13M  Unatt  
115:49.11Arthur Cooke U13M  Unatt  
125:51.20Max WebbPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:51.205:51.20
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.55Emma RandallSBSENW  Nene Valley4:56.554:55.89
24:57.04Chloe FinlayPBSENW  Peterborough/Royal Air Force4:54.234:54.23
35:05.19Sophie DetiennePBV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Belgium5:05.195:05.19
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.18Josie FortunePBU20W1Russell ProsserNene Valley5:02.185:02.18
25:28.46Amelia DarnellSBU20W3Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:16.035:06.31
36:06.72Lucie McCrone U20W  Unatt  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.10Matilda TaylorPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:54.104:54.10
25:05.71Frances Haines U17W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:02.44:59.72
35:09.37Scarlet DalrymplePBU17W1 Bedford & County/Riverside4:58.044:57.73
45:14.01Lizzie ClappPBU17W1 Harborough5:13.25:13.2
55:20.64Beth IrvingPBU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:19.75:19.7
65:39.87Elspeth Rogers U17W  Unatt  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.59Isabelle WilkinsPBU15W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:58.594:50.41
25:14.94Chelsie Bole U15W1 Nene Valley5:11.15:11.1
35:19.86Lottie HemmingsSBU15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley5:19.05:19.0
45:32.32Rebecca West U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:30.85:21.1
55:39.59Iona CunninghamPBU15W1 Cambridgeshire Schs5:39.45:36.59
65:59.91Amelia Handford U15W  Unatt  
76:02.92Beatrice PauleyPBU15W2Derek DarnellBRJ Huntingdon6:02.926:02.92
86:25.16Alice Wallace U15W  Unatt  
96:50.51Amy Jordan U15W  Unatt  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.98Constanze TopelPBU15W3 Cambridgeshire Schs5:34.985:15.8
25:37.34Caitlan BurkePBU13W2 Huntingdonshire5:37.345:37.34
35:37.64Elena FraserPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:33.55:27.7
46:04.06Jaia BullPBU13W1 Peterborough6:04.066:04.06