Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
12-13 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.9Ruairi McGonaglePBU15M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:30.94:30.9
24:33.6Theo Machin-PaleyPBU15M2Ali KadirHighgate4:23.704:06.00
34:37.5Basil RockPBU15M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley4:36.04:00.85
44:39.4Abdirahim HamudPBU15M1Idris HamudHillingdon4:38.874:02.19
54:39.7Samuel GreensteinPBU15M1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:33.844:12.01
64:39.7Jonny BrookPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond4:34.34:03.29
74:41.3Sonny MaundPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4:33.24:11.68
84:46.8Liam FinneganPBU15M2 Trent Park4:46.84:36.85
94:50.6Finlay SleemanPBU15M2 Highgate4:38.764:13.24
104:59.5Alfred Turner U15M1 Thames Valley4:50.344:50.34
115:00.3Bedo Draskoczy U15M1 London Heathside4:54.84:54.8
125:02.5William Paterson DentonPBU15M2 Team Hounslow4:53.064:53.06
135:12.5Oliver O'Connor U15M2 London Heathside4:58.844:20.0
145:19.4Nelson Gordon U15M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:10.874:51.03
-DNFDylan Michel U15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.54:45.0
1500 U13M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.07Harry Glyn U13M2Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:54.84:44.43
25:18.76Morris Rock U13M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:18.575:01.72
35:20.03Stan Hasson U13M2 London Heathside5:15.85:15.8
45:27.80Liam Bailey U13M1 Highgate5:17.294:58.75
55:35.30Charlie Brook U13M1 St. Mary's Richmond5:20.35:13.48
65:46.98Edison RhodesPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:24.65:16.0
1500 U15W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.7Mia ManttanPBU15W2Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:49.454:49.45
24:51.6Maayan Radus U15W2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:49.824:49.82
34:54.6Myla StilingPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:54.64:51.05
44:56.0Anwen ThomasSBU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:52.034:52.03
55:06.2Ellen DonaldPBU15W2 Highgate4:57.914:44.31
65:16.3Roisin KeohaneSBU15W1 Trent Park5:16.35:03.86
75:17.6Imogen Scott-GallSBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:08.865:07.08
85:19.6Lucy HensonPBU15W1 Ealing Southall & Middx5:19.65:11.69
95:20.6Isla WallrockPBU15W2 Belgrave5:20.65:20.6
105:22.0Olivia ColegravePBU15W2 Thames Valley5:22.05:22.0
115:22.9Madeleine Casey U15W2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:21.264:58.45
125:44.3Zenia Gordon U15W1 Thames Valley5:42.75:22.6
135:56.5Louise Pradayrol U15W1 Highgate5:37.845:37.84
1500 U13W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.00Biancamaria Polloni U13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley5:10.635:10.63
25:15.47Ruby NaughtonPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:15.475:10.41
35:18.89Charlotte EdgePBU13W2 Thames Valley5:18.895:07.28
45:31.23Maya SutariaSBU13W1 Thames Valley5:31.235:17.4
-DNSHarriet Wiltshire U13W2 St. Mary's Richmond 5:39.03