Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
12-13 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.20Shaka Palmer SENM Paul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:57.541:54.79
21:59.72Ted Ntibazonkiza SENM Craig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.491:55.93
32:00.52James Millett U23M  Highgate/Imperial1:58.371:55.64
42:06.07Neil Kirkham SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.86
52:13.57Scott Brewer SENM David WilkinsonThames Valley2:11.652:07.8
62:51.42Anthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:51.422:46.96
800 U20M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.60Abdiqadir Mohamed U20M3David WilkinsonThames Valley1:54.571:54.35
22:05.78Aaron HallSBU20M1 Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:03.832:03.83
32:08.28Antanas WestonPBU20M2 London Heathside2:08.282:08.28
42:09.45Oliver Douglas U20M3 Trent Park2:08.102:06.62
800 U17M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.90Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.51
22:02.31Aidan AhernePBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond1:59.261:57.21
32:05.30Hanad AhmedPBU17M1Idris HamudHillingdon2:02.531:56.34
42:05.41Andre RaiPBU17M2 Hillingdon2:05.412:02.50
52:06.35Joshua Poncia U17M1Richard AsheSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.732:03.28
62:07.96Arun DoddsPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:07.962:07.96
72:09.77Keo Kersting-HerbertPBU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:07.532:07.53
82:11.82Jonathan BoardmanPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.642:02.53
92:27.45Conor O’Keeffe U17M1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:24.672:15.61
102:38.64Amaar Moussa U17M1 Hillingdon2:36.402:36.40
800 SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.44Rosa Serafini SENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:15.432:11.56
800 U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.03India Weir U20W2David WilkinsonThames Valley2:12.222:12.22
22:22.24Phoebe LittlerPBU20W1 Highgate2:22.242:22.24
32:28.89Amelia Casey U20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley2:18.782:14.85
800 U17W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.81Charlotte Buckley U17W2Adrian HemeryThames Valley2:09.442:08.49
22:23.42Emily HathawayPBU17W1 Trent Park2:20.012:18.39
32:31.25Ella ConlonSBU17W2 London Heathside2:29.262:29.26
42:35.86Capucine RoussetPBU17W1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:35.862:33.0
52:36.99Imogen Deakin U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:32.62:29.6
62:40.76Victoria GodfreySBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:40.762:31.00
72:51.22Isabella Millett U17W1Kate JenrickHighgate2:46.982:40.10
-DNSEllen McGann U17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:24.322:24.32