Avon County Championships External Results
Yate
12 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.54Alexander ParsonsSBU17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:15.584:07.32
24:24.55Gregory HaywardSBU17M2 Westbury/Yate4:24.554:11.7
34:24.69Jack WilkinsonPBU17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:24.694:19.61
44:32.78Luke Iles U17M1 Bristol & West4:26.684:26.68
54:41.57Benjamin Hamblin U17M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset4:36.44:20.08
64:43.03Alfie Hocking U17M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset4:35.94:35.9
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.88Stephen KerfootPBU15M2 Bristol & West4:21.304:17.07
24:32.39Rufus ThomasPBU15M2 Bristol & West4:32.394:21.63
34:33.47Seamus RobinsonPBU15M1 Westbury/Yate4:26.94:19.94
44:39.08Beck Harding-Hill U15M2 Bristol & West4:33.74:24.6
54:43.89Alejandro Warren SanchezPBU15M2 Avon Valley4:43.894:43.89
64:44.91Charlie Hosking U15M2 Stroud4:41.134:39.90
74:52.20Cole EdmondsPBU15M2 Bristol & West4:52.204:52.20
84:58.96Ollie Campbell U15M1 North Somerset4:55.44:31.28
95:10.50Ceredig Jones U15M2 Yate4:57.44:51.7
105:14.38Thibault Swindells U15M2 Avon Valley5:08.025:08.02
115:22.37Amos KingstonPBU15M1 Bristol & West5:22.375:13.5
125:33.26Louie Brunsdon U15M1 North Somerset5:01.624:44.1
135:45.62Stan Hemmings U15M1 North Somerset5:45.055:23.63
145:58.13Oliver WebbPBU15M1 North Somerset5:58.135:58.13
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.91George PeacockPBU13M2 Westbury/Yate5:04.915:04.91
25:07.75Eoin O'HalloranPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:07.754:55.4
35:08.34Tomek CzerepinskiPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:08.344:55.83
45:15.05Fred CumminsPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:15.055:15.05
55:19.88Ishmael BradleyPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:19.885:06.89
65:19.93Misha EvansPBU13M2David BedwellBristol & West5:19.935:10.6
75:24.08Thomas Darton U13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos5:20.995:11.32
85:36.72Luki FfrenchPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:36.725:36.72
95:38.06Tristan WatkinsPBU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos5:38.065:38.06
105:46.24Jacob FranklinPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:46.245:46.24
115:47.10Harry LuckerPBU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos5:47.105:47.10
126:15.88Felix Pearson U13M1 Bristol & West6:10.76:10.7
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.01Enya MaylorSBU17W1 Team Bath4:54.544:48.72
25:08.28Rhiannon Paton U17W1 Westbury/Yate5:05.725:04.7
35:13.03Emily Whitaker U17W1 Westbury/Yate5:12.064:58.42
45:13.12Catherine BrookePBU17W1 Bristol & West5:13.125:13.12
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.44Dalis Jones U15W2Phil LuckerYate/Westbury4:44.44:44.4
25:03.14Alice Bridger-MoralesSBU15W2Alan ThomasBristol & West4:58.804:58.80
35:07.11Megan HornungPBU15W1 Bristol & West5:05.384:56.3
45:10.74Ingrid Arias-BelzerPBU15W1 Bristol & West5:09.705:09.70
55:11.37Amy NichollsPBU15W1Paul OwenBristol & West5:02.814:56.3
65:19.15Amelia Honor U15W1 Westbury/Yate5:12.25:03.8
75:31.72Carmen ChancePBU15W1 Bristol & West5:31.725:31.5
85:31.84Poppy Burton-DickiePBU15W2 North Somerset5:31.845:31.84
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.65Keira DevereuxPBU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset5:11.265:03.00
25:18.97Laura ChancePBU13W1 Westbury5:12.315:06.29
35:20.24Molly ThomasPBU13W2 Bristol & West5:20.245:15.3
45:20.30Clementine LeeSBU13W2 Westbury5:20.304:56.36
55:31.03Millie RedmanSBU13W1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset5:31.035:21.26
65:57.01Caitlin WithamPBU13W1Phil LuckerSouth Glos5:57.015:57.01
76:10.47Sophie LanePBU13W2 Yate6:10.476:10.47
86:16.11Millie RoycePBU13W1 North Somerset6:16.116:16.11
96:20.69Harriet BrownPBU13W1 North Somerset6:20.696:20.69