Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
13 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.41Nathan Brown U20M Graeme RileyErme Valley1:56.071:52.62
21:59.05Dean Smith SENM Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth1:54.771:54.77
32:00.12TC ChuluPBU20M  South West RR1:59.841:59.84
42:00.58Richard ScottSBV40M Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets2:00.581:55.44
52:02.43Hayden Fey U20M  Torbay2:02.242:00.54
62:03.02Jevgeni JudinSBV40M  Exeter/South West Vets2:02.932:00.00
72:21.91Liam Hallows U20M  Erme Valley2:09.552:08.00
83:03.07Ian Snow V65M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:53.322:22.8
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.52Jack Dutton U17M1 North Devon2:00.592:00.59
22:06.63Will BondSBU17M1Brian O'HareExeter1:58.641:58.10
32:08.12Luke HamleyPBU17M1Robert LinskillNorth Devon2:06.92:04.96
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.51Louis Chamberlain U15M2Brian O'HareExeter2:05.952:00.51
22:14.61Oliver WoodmasonPBU15M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:11.202:02.5
32:17.93Samuel HartPBU15M1Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot2:13.902:05.55
42:20.89Cameron Bryson U15M2 Exeter2:16.472:03.02
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.85Alastair Smith U13M1 Exeter2:21.722:14.73
22:41.19Sam Barnaby U13M2 South Devon2:39.702:10.87
32:43.79Nathan Hallewell U13M1 Torbay2:39.152:39.15
42:45.28Matthew SilverlockPBU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:45.282:45.28
53:03.00William Harrison U13M1 Torbay2:46.562:46.56
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.02Emma Ryder U20W  Tavistock2:14.922:13.20
22:18.18Emma Martin U20W Ian KennedyWimborne/Exeter Uni2:17.562:17.56
32:33.13Amy Baggs U23W Ruth O'SullivanHavering/Exeter Uni2:30.02:25.9
42:41.03Ella-May HardsPBU20W  City of Salisbury2:35.482:35.48
52:42.01Jackie Walpole V60W  Exeter/South West Vets2:39.502:25.2
62:51.41Catherine Harman V45W  Exeter2:46.772:32.7
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.56Molly CanhamSBU17W2 Exeter2:11.072:07.44
22:23.07Jasmine StonePBU15W-1Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton2:18.642:18.64
32:24.31Jenny MilburnSBU17W2 Tavistock/Armada2:24.312:15.91
42:28.90Ella IsaiasPBU15W-2David BeeErme Valley2:26.602:26.60
52:31.31Harriet Turner U17W2Mark BraceNorth Devon2:17.922:17.79
62:32.91Olivia TraversSBU15W-1Alasdair CarpenterErme Valley2:29.582:28.05
72:37.08Emma HarrisonPBU15W-2 Torbay/Newton Abbot2:31.012:23.95
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.66Iona Farquharson U13W2 Torbay2:29.512:29.51
22:36.41Sophie Land U13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:31.502:31.40
32:38.40Maisie Bell U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:36.462:32.9
42:41.24Isabella Peyton-Jones U13W2 Exeter2:36.762:31.16
52:48.04Mia Ratcliff U13W2Eve BatesTorbay2:42.612:42.61
62:58.02Matilda Riggott U13W1 Tavistock2:43.202:32.53
73:02.25Bella May U13W1 Erme Valley2:59.392:34.48