Hertfordshire County Championships - Day 1 External Results
Stevenage
7 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.0Michael MartinPBSENM  St. Albans Striders/Met Police4:39.04:39.0
26:24.4Michael AndrewsPBSENM  Fairlands Valley Spartans6:24.46:24.4
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.8Ben Winfield U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:02.82
24:13.3Adam HughesPBU20M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:13.34:13.3
34:20.5Rhys RowlandsSBU20M3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow4:20.54:17.81
44:21.6Jake SherlockPBU20M1 Herts Phoenix4:21.64:21.6
54:34.7Stephen BatesPBU20M1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:34.74:34.7
64:41.0George RowedderPBU20M1 Herts Phoenix4:24.264:24.26
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.9Kristian Imroth U17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet4:06.24:06.2
24:20.4Charlie WoollettPBU17M1 Watford4:19.954:19.95
34:21.1Brett Rushman U17M2 Herts Phoenix4:13.114:13.11
44:22.8Ben SloanPBU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.24:12.2
54:33.1Callum NicolsonSBU17M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:24.034:24.03
64:39.7Sam Sloan U17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.094:24.09
74:43.2Charlie GraysonPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:35.264:35.26
84:45.3Angus SaundersPBU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:45.34:45.3
94:46.4James AllisonPBU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:40.664:40.66
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.0Joseph Chamberlain U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:15.234:15.23
24:30.6Daniel GillPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix4:27.64:27.6
34:34.2Joseph Gallego U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:28.814:28.81
44:35.1Tom GauncePBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:28.964:28.96
54:41.7Tyler WannertonPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:41.74:41.7
64:44.1Thomas AshtonPBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:44.14:44.1
74:47.3Jack Raine U15M2 Dacorum & Tring4:36.384:36.38
84:47.8Robert QuigleySBU15M2 St. Albans AC4:38.074:38.07
94:51.1Samuel BurnellPBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:42.24:42.2
104:52.3Samuel ScottSBU15M2 Herts Phoenix4:46.94:46.9
114:52.6Alex MoffatPBU15M2 St. Albans AC4:52.64:52.6
124:53.9Daniel BenthamPBU15M2 Luton4:53.94:53.9
135:03.6Max Winfield U15M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:49.554:49.55
145:08.8Adam GrimesPBU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.85:04.8
155:12.6Ben Hunter U15M2 Watford4:27.24:27.2
165:28.2Gabriel ThorntonPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix5:28.25:28.2
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.0George WardPBU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:43.324:43.32
25:01.2Alexander McDonaldPBU13M2 St. Albans AC4:56.794:56.79
35:04.7Leon Doran U13M1Nick HughesChiltern4:59.424:59.42
45:05.6Adam WoodPBU13M2 Watford5:05.65:05.6
55:12.5Jamie Powell U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern5:05.595:05.59
65:12.8Matthew NichollsPBU13M1 St. Albans AC4:55.794:55.79
75:17.0Archie Nash U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:46.54:46.5
85:19.4Isaac Whitten U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:13.65:13.6
95:20.3Fynn RushmanPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix5:20.35:20.3
105:24.1Peter Bayvel-Zayats U13M1 Barnet5:08.975:08.97
115:34.4Edward WadePBU13M1 St. Albans AC5:34.45:34.4
125:37.5Noah ClarkePBU13M2John ClarkeBarnet5:03.605:03.60
1500 M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.9Jon RushmanPBV50M10 Herts Phoenix5:12.95:12.9
25:32.7Craig BaconPBV45M3 Fairlands Valley Spartans5:32.75:32.7
37:02.6Jim BrownSBV65M21 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:02.65:44.81
47:11.7Paul HolgateSBV60M17 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:11.76:26.77
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.0Lottie RowedderPBU20W1 Herts Phoenix4:48.924:48.92
24:57.0Scarlett Wager-LeighSBU20W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:57.04:50.2
35:04.9Sophie Morton U20W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:00.34:51.95
45:11.7Jessica LaitnerSBU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:11.75:02.99
55:21.2Grace BirdseyeSBU20W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:19.35:15.17
65:41.4Emily AndersSBU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:41.45:00.13
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.2Jane Williamson U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:45.314:45.31
24:55.6Elizabeth Bentham U17W2Catrina LewisLuton4:52.654:45.63
34:56.5Keira Stern U17W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:50.784:44.71
45:00.5Bluebell CookePBU17W1Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet5:00.55:00.5
55:10.4Niamh Gallagher U17W1 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC4:53.264:53.26
65:11.3Christina DurbinPBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.505:03.50
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.6Aimi Weightman U15W1Dave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:45.354:45.35
25:02.4Lily Tse U15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:56.724:56.72
35:02.8Antonia JubbSBU15W1 St. Albans AC4:56.394:56.39
45:03.6Olivia EdwardsPBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs5:00.295:00.29
55:09.3Maya BrockiePBU15W1 Watford5:09.25:09.2
65:13.7Elena Roncarati U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:02.285:01.2
75:19.0Sarah McGrathPBU15W1 St. Albans AC5:08.185:08.18
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.24Maya DelyferPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix5:27.845:27.84
25:44.17Daisy Mainwaring U13W2 Watford5:23.75:23.7
35:45.25Florence Crowley U13W2 St. Albans AC5:31.475:31.47
45:55.27Evie Light U13W1 Dacorum & Tring5:48.25:48.2
55:57.97Georgia FinneyPBU13W2 Barnet5:30.215:30.21
65:59.02Emma MccluskeyPBU13W2John ClarkeBarnet5:32.395:32.39
76:08.92Beth Moody U13W2 Dacorum & Tring6:07.06:07.0
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.3Zoe Doyle V35W5 Wycombe/Belgrave/Veterans4:36.484:36.48
1500 W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.7Alison WoodSBV50W12 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Team Trisports/Eastern M5:15.75:04.6
25:16.2Angela AdcockSBV40W1 Watford5:16.25:15.20
35:29.4Deborah RushmanPBV50W14 Herts Phoenix5:29.45:29.4
46:06.7Yuko GordonSBV65W28 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:06.76:03.4
57:07.8Penny Schenkel V45W9 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:04.247:04.24
67:16.0Sharon CrowleySBV55W20 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:16.06:42.73
77:18.7Cathy CraigSBV65W26 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:18.77:09.46