Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Cambridge
19 May 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Jay GibsonSBU23M Ipswich11.010.9
211.1John AdekoyaSBSENMBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Havering11.010.8
311.5Yinka SodipoSBU23MGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.511.17
411.6Ayomide ByronPBU23M St. Albans AC/Coventry Uni/Bournemouth11.611.6
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.310.97
211.4Jonathan BaxterSBSENMBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni11.411.15
311.5Tersharn SmithPBU20M Ipswich11.211.2
411.9Daniel AghantiPBU20M St. Albans AC11.911.9
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Mohamed TambedouSBU23MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC/Anglia Ruskin U11.311.02
211.7Patrick AshtonPBU17M Ipswich11.711.7
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Mark Ferniz U23MPatrick GiddingsIpswich11.211.1
211.9Darnell SmithPBU17M Ipswich11.611.6
312.3Oscar Hunt U17M Ipswich12.012.0
412.6Isaac Holmes U20M Ipswich12.5812.58
512.7Tjerk ZultSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Netherlands12.712.2
613.0Jack GradyPBU20M Ipswich13.013.0
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Bethany Shaw U20WTim HigmanSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Harrow12.0812.08
212.7Jessica Fox SENWPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Nene Valley12.5912.17
313.0Hannah Lygo U17WAnthony TaylorIpswich12.712.46
415.1Lucy Cox SENW Thur  
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Abbie Hawkins U20WBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge12.512.5
213.2Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich12.912.47
314.7Juliet MereliePBU23W St. Albans AC/Cambridge Uni14.714.7
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.9Morgan FrostSBU17W Ipswich13.913.3
214.7Monique ChristianSBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge14.714.3
315.3Yvonne Holmes V55WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters15.0113.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Jay GibsonSBU23M Ipswich22.822.2
223.0Yinka Sodipo U23MGeraldine HeapyThurrock22.822.19
323.6Luke Humbles U20M St. Albans AC23.423.4
423.8Jonathan BaxterSBSENMBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni23.822.66
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Mark FernizSBU23MPatrick GiddingsIpswich23.622.47
224.1Daniel AghantiSBU20M St. Albans AC24.123.82
324.2Chung TuSBSENMBen WebsterCambridge & Coleridge24.123.6
425.4Daniel Ogutuga U17MKarl SumunThurrock24.2624.26
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7Tersharn SmithPBU20M Ipswich23.723.7
223.8Oliver MillerPBU20M Ipswich23.3323.33
324.2Darnell SmithPBU17M Ipswich24.024.0
424.4Oscar HuntSBU17M Ipswich24.424.0
524.6Patrick Ashton U17M Ipswich24.424.4
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4Georgina MalsterSBSENWHarry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow25.424.53
227.7Hannah BardoPBU17WKarl SumunThurrock27.727.7
330.5Eleanor McArdle U20W St. Albans AC/Oaklands Col30.0729.9
430.7Chloe LoosleyPBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge30.730.7
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6Hannah Lygo U17WAnthony TaylorIpswich26.425.91
228.2Sola Taiwo U17WKarl SumunThurrock27.727.7
330.3Juliet MerelieSBU23W St. Albans AC/Cambridge Uni30.329.0
431.6Rebecca FrakeSBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds31.631.39
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich27.426.24
228.9Morgan FrostSBU17W Ipswich28.927.9
329.4Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich28.726.7
429.8Lucy Cantin U20W Ipswich29.328.4
531.0Elizabeth Welbourn V55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters30.6429.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.9Luigi Palmieri U20MLee BowkerIpswich50.2550.25
253.0Liam Chivers U20MCathy JamesThurrock51.6651.14
353.3Luke Humbles U20M St. Albans AC52.8051.68
459.4Richard Park SENM Cambridge & Coleridge55.654.26
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.8Regan CuthbertPBU23MGeraldine HeapyThurrock52.252.2
253.0Jake Greenleaf U20M Ipswich52.051.6
354.3Chung TuSBSENMBen WebsterCambridge & Coleridge54.353.8
459.3Phillip EvansPBV35M St. Albans Striders59.359.3
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.5Oliver MillerPBU20M Ipswich52.352.3
256.3Samuel MoralesPBU20M Thurrock54.954.9
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.2Georgina MalsterSBSENWHarry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow57.256.46
262.4Eva Ilari BarampoutiPBU17W St. Albans AC62.362.3
369.1Hannah HallPBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni69.169.1
486.1Charlotte EdwardsSBSENW Thurrock/Coventry Uni86.178.5
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.6Chloe Godbold U23WGraham HolmesIpswich62.762.04
269.1Laura Hicks SENW St Alb  
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.2Niamh Hedges-QuinnPBU20W Ipswich64.464.4
267.3Lucy CantinPBU20W Ipswich67.367.3
368.3Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich67.560.44
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.7Joshua Hulse U20MLee BowkerIpswich1:54.251:52.7
21:57.0Alex HampsonPBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge1:57.01:57.0
31:58.0Alec FinchSBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students1:58.01:57.1
42:02.6Jed Lumb U20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:59.481:59.48
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.4Jack ExleyPBU20M Thurrock1:58.41:58.4
22:02.9George WithersSBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL1:59.661:59.66
32:04.8Richard Park SENM Cambridge & Coleridge1:59.651:59.65
42:15.5Matthew Snowdon U20M Ipswich2:02.92:02.9
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Ben LeaPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.32:07.3
22:10.6Harry ParkerSBU17M Thurrock2:06.152:06.15
32:12.6Samuel StevensPBU17MEric PhillipsIpswich2:12.62:12.6
42:28.8Oliver MinnsSBSENM Ipswich2:24.352:24.35
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Sophie DetienneSBV40W Cambridge & Coleridge/Belgium2:22.22:20.01
22:22.4Hayley Instance U17W Thurrock2:16.252:14.03
32:24.8Eva Ilari BarampoutiPBU17W St. Albans AC2:22.142:22.14
42:27.6Grace Linford-WoodPBU20W Ipswich2:27.62:27.6
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Siobhan Skinner SENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:32.432:18.28
22:47.3Beatrix Towers U17W St. Albans AC2:46.252:44.6
32:56.9Lucie Ball U20W Thurrock2:48.82:31.92
43:49.5Mandy GodboldSBV50W Ipswich3:49.53:46.5
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Hannah HallSBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:33.12:25.1
22:46.9Chloe Loosely U20W C&C  
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.8OJ Parmenter U17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:05.74
24:14.4Taylor NewellPBU20M Thurrock4:14.44:14.4
34:21.1George WithersSBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL4:10.424:10.42
44:34.4Samuel Stevens U17MEric PhillipsIpswich4:25.434:25.43
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.7Max WilliamsPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge4:09.74:09.7
24:19.1Sarab Dhillon U20M Thurrock4:10.434:10.43
34:25.0Paul Adams SENM St Alb  
44:52.0Jack Grady U20M Ipswich4:21.54:21.5
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.7Andrew ParmenterSBV40M Cambridge & Coleridge4:28.74:26.54
24:40.7Phillip EvansSBV35M St. Albans Striders4:40.74:08.96
35:38.2Andrew MaherSBV45M St. Albans Striders5:38.25:22.97
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.3Matilda Taylor U17W Cambridge & Coleridge4:54.104:54.10
25:02.1Hayley Instance U17W Thurrock4:50.84:38.39
35:23.9Lily Woodruff U20W Ipswich5:11.15:03.3
45:51.6Laura HicksPBSENW Harpenden/St. Albans Striders5:51.65:51.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Frances Haines U17W Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.45:02.4
25:53.7Lauren RamseySBU23WEric PhillipsIpswich5:53.75:15.2
36:00.1Catherine O'ConnorPBSENW St. Albans AC6:00.16:00.1
46:39.8Charlotte EdwardsSBSENW Thurrock/Coventry Uni6:39.86:01.2
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.3Rebecca Frake SENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds5:08.74:53.9
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:52.8Nicolas HarhalakisPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge8:48.138:48.13
29:14.9Paul AdamsSBV35M St. Albans Striders9:14.98:50.60
39:38.0Thomas AdamsSBU20MEric PhillipsIpswich9:38.09:02.17
410:19.4Joe LoganSBU20M Thurrock10:19.410:13.09
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:24.9Tom BlakePBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge9:24.99:24.9
29:41.6Phillip EvansSBV35M St. Albans Striders9:41.69:01.0
310:54.0Leon DixPBU17M Ipswich10:54.010:54.0
412:01.4Steven Ball V45M Thurrock9:55.49:55.4
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:47.0David WilsonSBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni/United States8:47.08:28.53
29:34.2Adam TapleyPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC9:34.29:34.2
39:41.2Hugh DowPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge9:41.29:41.2
49:42.8William NewcombePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:25.249:25.24
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:30.4Rebecca FrakePBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:30.418:30.4
220:41.3Catherine O'Connor SENW St. Albans AC20:40.420:40.4
322:37.9Grace Linford-WoodPBU20W Ipswich22:37.922:37.9
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:33.5Becky HairPBSENWRichard CarneyCambridge & Coleridge18:33.518:33.5
221:00.2Laura HicksPBSENW Harpenden/St. Albans Striders21:00.221:00.2
323:18.1Anna Keeble U20W Ipswich22:58.022:58.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.6Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize15.1814.9
220.0Eleanor McArdlePBU20W St. Albans AC/Oaklands Col20.020.0
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.1Bella KeeleyPBU20WAnthony TaylorIpswich16.516.5
221.8Louise KellySBV40W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon21.418.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.4Ayomide ByronSBU23M St. Albans AC/Coventry Uni/Bournemouth14.9814.98
216.6Michael ShortallSBSENMMichael ShortallThurrock16.615.4
317.0Nigel HaymanSBV40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters17.015.55
420.0Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge20.018.3
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.8Daniel AghantiPBU20M St. Albans AC19.819.8
220.1Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock20.119.5
321.4Thomas BrennandSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge21.419.3
426.9Matthew Snowdon U20M Ipswich23.223.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.1Michael ShortallSBSENMMichael ShortallThurrock58.156.69
259.4Samuel Clarke U20M Cambridge & Coleridge58.6058.60
363.1Daniel AghantiPBU20M St. Albans AC60.560.5
463.4Nigel HaymanSBV40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters61.659.2
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.6Teddy NtuliSBU17M Ipswich64.663.6
265.4Liam Chivers U20MCathy JamesThurrock63.963.9
374.1Thomas BrennandSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge74.161.4
476.0Sebastian Rowe V45M St. Albans Striders73.773.7
400H SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.2Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich70.868.20
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.6Bella KeeleyPBU20WAnthony TaylorIpswich67.867.8
279.0Laura HicksPBSENW Harpenden/St. Albans Striders79.079.0
392.5Lucie BallPBU20W Thurrock92.592.5
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
179.5Eva Ilari BarampoutiSBU17W St. Albans AC79.576.9
290.0Rebecca SmithSBSENW Ipswich90.080.0
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.4Holly Fisher U17WStephen HicksIpswich5:11.575:11.57
26:22.0Hannah HallPBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni6:22.06:22.0
36:38.5Laura HicksPBSENW Harpenden/St. Albans Striders6:38.56:38.5
47:01.6Lucie Ball U20W Thurrock6:49.86:11.51
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:02.3Joan LasenbySBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters7:02.36:23.6
27:07.2Holly AstonSBU23W Ipswich7:07.26:27.7
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:18.8Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:18.810:06.8
210:46.3Alec FinchPBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students10:11.710:11.7
311:36.6Matthew Snowdon U20M Ipswich10:48.610:27.7
412:33.6Mike MartinPBSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police12:33.612:33.6
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:19.8Nick SmallwoodPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge10:19.810:19.8
212:31.8Samuel Morales U20M Thurrock12:20.212:20.2
312:49.1Dalton CoeSBSENM Ipswich12:49.111:44.45
412:51.8Sebastian RowePBV45M St. Albans Striders12:51.812:51.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.8 Ips SENM Ips  
245.2 Thur SENM Thur  
346.4 C&C SENM C&C  
449.9 St Alb SENM St Alb  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.4 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich50.250.1
259.1 St Alb SENW St Alb  
361.1 Thur SENW Thur  
461.2 C&C SENW C&C  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:31.5 Ips SENM Ips  
23:35.0 Thur SENM Thur  
33:44.6 C&C SENM C&C  
44:48.6 St Alb SENM St Alb  
4x400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.4 Thur SENM Thur  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.5 Ips SENW Ips  
24:49.7 C&C SENW C&C  
34:51.6 Thur SENW Thur  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.98Curtis Wood U23MCarol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge2.012.03
21.83Christopher Jones U20M Ipswich/Lincoln Uni1.861.92
31.78Regan Cuthbert U23MGeraldine HeapyThurrock1.931.93
41.43Sebastian Rowe V45M St. Albans Striders1.451.50
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.83Charlie Knott U17M Cambridge & Coleridge1.921.92
21.58Liam ChiversPBU20MCathy JamesThurrock1.601.60
31.53Michael Fuller SENM Ipswich1.651.80
41.28Mike MartinPBSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police1.281.28
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.73Dean Fox U20MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge1.801.80
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize1.691.71
21.43Sola Taiwo U17WKarl SumunThurrock1.471.50
31.38Eleanor McArdlePBU20W St. Albans AC/Oaklands Col1.431.43
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43Holly Aston U23W Ipswich1.501.55
21.43Lucy Cox SENW Thur  
31.23Laura HicksSBSENW Harpenden/St. Albans Striders1.231.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.10Nick WalkerSBV50M St. Albans AC/South West Vets3.103.50
22.35Jack HuddlestoneSBSENMJack HuddlestoneCambridge & Coleridge2.352.60
32.15Michael FullerSBSENM Ipswich2.302.50
41.20Ben Gibbs SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock2.102.10
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15Jed LumbPBU20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2.152.15
21.95Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1.952.30
31.95Luigi PalmieriPBU20MLee BowkerIpswich2.102.10
41.20Michael ShortallPBSENMMichael ShortallThurrock1.251.25
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.55Sue Yeomans V65WIan ParkinsonSt. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets2.602.91
21.70Rebecca Smith SENW Ipswich1.902.10
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.35Louise Kelly V40W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon2.402.72
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.28Curtis WoodSBU23MCarol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge6.366.59
26.06Teddy NtuliSBU17M Ipswich6.066.09
35.80Michael ShortallSBSENMMichael ShortallThurrock5.806.23
44.73Jonathan Constantinou SENM St. Albans AC4.745.07
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.96Tjerk ZultPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Netherlands6.016.01
25.43Daniel Ogutuga U17MKarl SumunThurrock6.026.20
35.13Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich5.295.29
43.97Mike Martin SENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police4.394.39
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.78Jack GradyPBU20M Ipswich5.035.03
24.17Sebastian RowePBV45M St. Albans Striders4.174.17
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.22Abbie HawkinsPBU20WBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge5.525.52
25.00Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich5.215.62
34.84Sola Taiwo U17WKarl SumunThurrock5.195.19
44.29Eleanor McArdle U20W St. Albans AC/Oaklands Col4.464.88
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.76Hannah Bardo U17WKarl SumunThurrock5.175.17
24.26Catherine BrooksSBU23WTim HigmanSt. Albans AC4.265.07
34.14Jessica Fox SENWPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Nene Valley5.355.66
43.39Niamh Hedges-QuinnSBU20W Ipswich3.393.66
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.79Teddy NtuliSBU17M Ipswich12.7912.92
212.30Ayomide ByronSBU23M St. Albans AC/Coventry Uni/Bournemouth12.3012.66
311.84Samuel Clarke U20M Cambridge & Coleridge11.9312.00
411.71Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.7112.62
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.30Michael Shortall SENMMichael ShortallThurrock11.3112.09
210.89Christopher JonesSBU20M Ipswich/Lincoln Uni10.8911.30
310.32Jack HuddlestoneSBSENMJack HuddlestoneCambridge & Coleridge10.3211.20
49.50Jonathan Constantinou SENM St. Albans AC9.5810.72
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.89Chantelle KilpatrickSBU23WGraham HolmesIpswich9.8910.92
29.78Anne MoindrotSBV35W Cambridge & Coleridge/France9.8510.15
39.05Lucy Cox SENW Thur  
48.56Catherine BrooksSBU23WTim HigmanSt. Albans AC8.5610.85
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.17Louise KellySBV40W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon8.439.21
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.49Martin LawrenceSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge11.4911.76
210.62Jonathan ConstantinouSBSENM St. Albans AC10.6210.96
39.57Don BakerSBU20MDavid HughesIpswich9.579.63
49.41Ben Gibbs SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock9.889.88
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.88Falai BaldehSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge9.8811.03
29.16Nick Walker V50M St. Albans AC/South West Vets9.7911.01
Page: 1 2