Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Ashford
14 Jul 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Jack Lennard SENMIain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni10.710.7
211.1Andre Wright SENMHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D10.6610.44
311.5Tersharn Smith U20M Ipswich11.211.2
411.6Lewis SmithSBU23MLewis SmithAshford AC11.611.27
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Rory Kuypers U20M Medway & Maidstone11.1211.12
211.7Toby Seal U20M Tonbridge/Judd School11.3611.3
312.0Joe Ford U23M Ipswich11.611.6
412.6Luke WilliamsSBSENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering12.4412.15
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1AN Other SENM Unkn  
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Jessica Murphy SENWDavid HullTonbridge12.7312.68
213.0Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich12.9012.47
313.1Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.9412.94
413.2Yetunde Mongo U17W Ashford AC12.8912.8
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Emma Giles SENW Medway & Maidstone12.9212.7
213.5Jessica O'Hara U17W Tonbridge13.4113.15
313.7Lanai Collis-Phillips U20W Ipswich13.513.0
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.9Christy Fraser U20W Ipswich13.813.7
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9Andre Wright SENMHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D21.5921.01
222.0Jack Lennard SENMIain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni21.4821.48
323.9Tersharn Smith U20M Ipswich23.223.2
424.1Lewis SmithSBU23MLewis SmithAshford AC24.122.69
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Reece Dimech SENMJune PlewsMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Kent/M21.8821.88
223.4Oliver Miller U20M Ipswich23.3323.33
323.9Steven Tester V35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans23.5422.3
425.5Matt Hambrook U20M Ashford AC24.924.9
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.8George ClementsSBU23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone23.823.40
224.4Isaac MilhamSBU20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone24.423.5
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Amy Taylor U20WNick DakinTonbridge/Loughborough Students26.425.55
227.3Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone26.0026.00
327.9Ella Saxby U17WStella BanduAshford AC26.7526.75
428.6Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich27.026.24
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9Eleanor Callaghan-Inge U20W Medway & Maidstone26.8126.60
228.2Megan PalmerSBSENW Tonbridge28.026.7
329.2Lanai Collis-Phillips U20W Ipswich27.9427.8
429.7Ellie SparkesPBU17W Ashford AC29.729.7
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.3Christy Fraser U20W Ipswich28.928.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.6Adam Thompson U23MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students49.4249.42
251.5Henry Marshall U23M Tonbridge/Brunel Uni London50.4449.28
352.3Oliver MillerPBU20M Ipswich52.352.3
455.2Matt Hambrook U20M Ashford AC53.2853.28
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.3Steven Tester V35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans51.949.89
252.6Ben Townend U17MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone52.052.0
354.1Benjamin SmithPBU17M Ashford AC54.154.1
456.0Paolo PalmieriPBU17M Ipswich54.054.0
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.9AN Other SENM Unkn  
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.8Deborah Martin SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley58.758.7
260.2Amy Taylor U20WNick DakinTonbridge/Loughborough Students58.9258.38
364.4Niamh Hedges-QuinnPBU20W Ipswich64.464.4
465.1Lucy MaundersPBU17WAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone65.165.1
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.7Briony Walsh SENW Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church60.1660.16
262.5Jessica O'Hara U17W Tonbridge61.4760.4
364.5Emily FeatherstonePBU17W Medway & Maidstone64.564.5
467.8Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich67.560.44
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.7Lucy Cantin U20W Ipswich67.367.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.2Michael EllisSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:00.21:58.79
22:03.1Marshall Smith U20MStella BanduAshford AC2:00.061:58.06
32:03.7Quinn AustinPBU20M Medway & Maidstone2:02.82:02.8
42:10.1Jack Grady U20M Ipswich2:01.912:01.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.8Jamie BryantSBSENM Tonbridge2:00.81:59.34
22:08.2Alex Donnelly U17MAdrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:02.62:02.6
32:08.8Benjamin Smith U17M Ashford AC2:08.22:08.2
42:16.0Matthew Snowdon U20M Ipswich2:02.92:02.9
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0Rebecca O'HaraPBU23W Tonbridge/Bath Uni2:15.02:15.0
22:21.9Charlotte Young U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:16.512:16.51
32:48.8Anna KeeblePBU20W Ipswich2:48.82:48.8
43:13.0Rebecca DyerSBV35WRebecca DyerAshford AC3:13.02:41.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Meghan WatsonSBU17W Tonbridge2:35.92:32.8
22:44.3Bernadette HarropSBV40W Medway & Maidstone2:44.32:29.9
33:09.0Rachel RyanSBU23W Ipswich/Durham Uni3:09.02:27.3
43:16.8Jacqueline BensonPBU20WChristopher HobbsAshford AC3:16.83:16.8
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.3Alasdair Kinloch U20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:54.943:53.11
24:16.6Marshall Smith U20MStella BanduAshford AC4:04.724:03.50
34:19.2Tewelde MengesSBU23M Medway & Maidstone4:19.24:16.47
44:36.8Jack Grady U20M Ipswich4:21.54:21.5
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.9Cameron Payas U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt3:57.283:57.28
24:19.2Harrison TremainPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC4:18.074:18.07
34:28.2Marley Godden U20M Medway & Maidstone4:10.844:10.84
44:44.5Samuel Stevens U17MEric PhillipsIpswich4:25.434:25.43
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.7Briony WalshSBSENW Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church5:19.75:01.44
25:40.2AN Other SENW Ton  
36:04.2Bernadette Harrop V40W Medway & Maidstone5:46.45:07.93
46:20.0Lauren Ramsey U23WEric PhillipsIpswich5:53.75:15.2
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:56.7Alexandra CrockfordPBU23WMark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni5:56.75:56.7
26:10.2Claire WilkinsPBV35W Medway & Maidstone6:10.26:10.2
36:54.2Rebecca Dyer V35WRebecca DyerAshford AC6:14.05:31.53
47:59.5Keeley WhitlockPBU23W Ipswich7:59.57:59.5
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:02.7Tewelde Menges U23M Medway & Maidstone8:52.08:52.0
29:16.1Alexander LawrenceSBU20M Ipswich/Bath Uni9:16.19:12.5
39:21.9Daniel BradleySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge9:21.98:48.53
410:51.1Tom WiltonPBU20M Ashford AC10:51.110:51.1
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:23.5Tom CollinsSBSENM Medway & Maidstone9:23.58:47.87
29:51.7Michael Ellis U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:51.528:51.52
39:59.8Samuel Stevens U17MEric PhillipsIpswich9:55.19:55.1
411:00.4Matthew HogbenSBSENMStella BanduAshford AC11:00.410:13.8
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:32.3Gemma Carter CollinsPBV35W Ashford AC19:32.319:32.3
220:23.9Kerrie ClarkeSBV40W Medway & Maidstone20:23.917:31.8
320:36.2Alexandra CrockfordPBU23WMark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni20:36.220:36.2
422:58.0Anna KeeblePBU20W Ipswich22:58.022:58.0
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121:19.8Jenny FowlerPBV40W Medway & Maidstone/Veterans21:19.821:19.8
224:12.1Jenny Wilton V45W Ashf  
327:54.4Mandy GodboldSBV50W Ipswich27:54.424:35.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.3Simone Baxter U23WDavid HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni16.515.75
218.8Hannah OwenPBU23WTed HawkinsAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni18.818.8
320.3Niamh Hedges-Quinn U20W Ipswich20.020.0
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.7Laura-Ann HendersonSBSENWDerek LawsAshford AC/Brunel Uni London22.719.9
225.7Rebecca Smith SENW Ipswich21.920.4
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.7Lewis Heffernan U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone16.316.3
216.8Tyler AdamsPBU23MIan GrantAshford AC16.816.8
317.2Nigel Hayman V40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters17.015.55
418.0Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge17.8117.81
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Peter Davey V40MChas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets16.8915.92
225.3Michael EllisPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni25.325.3
326.1Matthew Snowdon U20M Ipswich23.0623.06
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.4Lewis Heffernan U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone55.055.0
261.6Nigel HaymanSBV40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters61.659.2
365.0Peter DaveySBV40MChas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets65.059.67
465.7Oscar NormanPBU20M Tonbridge65.765.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.1Andrejs SafarsPBSENMAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone/Royal Navy60.160.1
266.3Michael Ellis U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni64.2364.23
366.6Matthew Hogben SENMStella BanduAshford AC65.962.3
474.0Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich70.868.20
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.6Ciara Mackey U17W Ashford AC77.077.0
298.9Rebecca Smith SENW Ipswich88.9880.0
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
186.5Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U17W Ashford AC80.480.4
22:07.7Jenny ReasonSBSENW Ipswich/Liverpool Uni2:07.794.0
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:53.7Katie ChallinorPBU17W Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa5:53.75:53.7
26:18.4Luciana Anderson U17W Tonbridge5:51.635:51.63
36:25.4Ciara Mackey U17W Ashford AC6:17.096:17.09
47:12.7Mo FazakerleySBV50W Medway & Maidstone7:12.77:02.87
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:57.0Elizabeth Heslop U17W Tonbridge6:23.946:23.94
27:18.5Claire WilkinsPBV35W Medway & Maidstone7:18.57:18.5
37:35.6Jacqueline Benson U20WChristopher HobbsAshford AC7:23.57:23.5
48:40.8Mandy GodboldSBV50W Ipswich8:40.87:50.2
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:11.0Jamie Bryant SENM Tonbridge9:43.139:43.13
210:33.0Tom Collins SENM Medway & Maidstone10:13.649:40.6
310:48.6Matthew SnowdonSBU20M Ipswich10:48.610:27.7
411:12.8Jonathan HobbsSBSENMChristopher HobbsAshford AC11:12.811:02.9
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:55.6Greg Cole SENM Tonbridge10:51.2210:32.0
211:06.6Mark Wilkins V35M Medway & Maidstone10:56.8410:43.84
311:34.7William PerryPBU20M Ashford AC11:34.711:34.7
412:55.6Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich12:49.111:44.45
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.0 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENM Medway & Maidstone43.942.9
244.4 Tonbridge Senior Team SENM Tonbridge42.5542.55
346.5 Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich44.4043.8
449.1 Ashford Senior Team SENM Ashford AC46.543.7
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.9 Tonbridge Senior TeamSBSENW Tonbridge51.950.0
252.3 Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENW Medway & Maidstone50.950.06
353.5 Ips SENW Ips  
454.5 Ashford Senior Team SENW Ashford AC53.750.9
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:25.7 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENM Medway & Maidstone3:25.73:18.50
23:30.4 Tonbridge Senior Team SENM Tonbridge3:23.943:20.9
33:41.1 Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich3:25.013:24.9
43:44.8 Ashford Senior Team SENM Ashford AC3:42.93:26.8
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.4 Tonbridge Senior TeamSBSENW Tonbridge4:06.44:01.55
24:13.8 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENW Medway & Maidstone4:13.84:01.06
34:36.5 Ashford Senior Team SENW Ashford AC4:25.24:02.6
45:05.2 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich4:19.24:08.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Johnny BerryPBU17M Medway & Maidstone1.851.85
21.77Toby SealSBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School1.771.80
31.74Lewis Smith U23MLewis SmithAshford AC1.751.75
41.38Oliver Miller U20M Ipswich1.551.60
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63James Butcher U17M Medway & Maidstone1.751.75
21.63Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge1.711.71
31.58Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni1.801.90
41.38Tersharn Smith U20M Ipswich1.551.55
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Deborah Martin SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley1.751.80
21.48Maisie Rixon U17WMark OrmerodTonbridge1.541.54
31.43Oluwagbemisola Kasumu U17WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.451.45
41.38Morgan Frost U17W Ipswich1.451.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48Una Laqeretabua U20WDavid HullTonbridge1.501.51
21.43Katherine Hamilton SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni1.501.57
31.38Rhoda Oyebade U17W Ipswich1.401.40
41.28Grace Adeleye U20W Medway & Maidstone1.401.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.50Lewis ChurchPBU23MDavid HullTonbridge4.514.51
23.75Tyler Adams U23MIan GrantAshford AC3.904.30
32.35Max EldridgePBU17MAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2.352.35
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.65Luke WilliamsSBSENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.674.00
23.15Alexander HookwayPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge3.153.15
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Laura-Ann Henderson SENWDerek LawsAshford AC/Brunel Uni London3.203.52
22.80Una LaqeretabuaSBU20WDavid HullTonbridge2.863.00
32.25Jenny ReasonSBSENW Ipswich/Liverpool Uni2.252.55
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15Hannah OwenSBU23WTed HawkinsAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni2.152.40
22.05Angie CrushPBV40W Tonbridge2.102.10
31.50Rebecca Smith SENW Ipswich1.902.10
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.59Lewis Church U23MDavid HullTonbridge6.856.88
26.49Rhys Macdonald SENM Ipswich6.546.70
35.93Lewis HeffernanPBU23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.985.98
45.57Lewis SmithSBU23MLewis SmithAshford AC5.576.68
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.79Jaaziel Kajoba U20M Ipswich6.056.08
25.47Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge5.565.74
35.30Max Eldridge U17MAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone5.475.47
44.75Matthew HogbenPBSENMStella BanduAshford AC4.754.75
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.57Joanne Ware U23WFemi AkinsanyaTonbridge/Loughborough Students/Harrow5.975.97
25.11Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich5.265.62
34.99Emma GilesPBSENW Medway & Maidstone4.994.99
44.65Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W Ashford AC4.654.65
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.39Ella Saxby U17WStella BanduAshford AC4.464.53
24.16Morgan FrostPBU17W Ipswich4.164.16
34.12Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.414.43
43.89Simone BaxterSBU23WDavid HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3.894.29
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.46Lewis HeffernanPBU23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.4612.46
211.73Gabriel Eba U20M Ashford AC12.4112.41
311.41Nigel HaymanSBV40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters11.4112.17
410.61Oscar Norman U20M Tonbridge10.9011.31
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.60Steve Lake V45MSteve LakeAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets11.2313.36
210.59Steven TesterSBV35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans10.7011.26
39.39William BlakePBU23MClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone9.399.39
49.21Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich10.1210.19
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.03Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W Ashford AC10.0310.03
210.01Oluwagbemisola Kasumu U17WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.1410.14
39.79Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich9.8910.92
48.51Nina RidgePBV40W Tonbridge8.518.51
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.29Grace Adeleye U20W Medway & Maidstone10.1910.19
28.41Katherine HamiltonSBSENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni8.419.08
37.91Lucy CantinPBU20W Ipswich7.917.91
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.99Lewis Church U23MDavid HullTonbridge13.3913.39
211.87Jonathan WardSBV50M Ashford AC11.9413.05
310.29Reece Dimech SENMJune PlewsMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Kent/M10.7910.79
47.57Dalton CoePBSENM Ipswich7.597.59
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.50Matthew Harris SENM Ashford AC/Australia11.3012.05
28.77William Blake U23MClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone9.659.65
36.68Jack LennardPBSENMIain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni6.686.68
46.10Paul Snowdon V45M Ipswich6.886.88
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.23Benjamin Roberts SENM Ashford AC9.6510.04
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.85Vanessa Hannam V45W Medway & Maidstone10.1310.13
29.67Una LaqeretabuaPBU20WDavid HullTonbridge10.4310.43
39.05Hannah Owen U23WTed HawkinsAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni9.839.83
47.60Rachel RyanSBU23W Ipswich/Durham Uni7.608.34
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.56Maisie RixonPBU17WMark OrmerodTonbridge9.569.56
27.65Grace Adeleye U20W Medway & Maidstone9.869.86
37.55Emilie Knights-ToomerSBU20WDee LangfordAshford AC7.557.67
46.36Lauren RamseySBU23WEric PhillipsIpswich6.366.78
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.16Rhoda Oyebade U17W Ipswich8.458.45
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.74Lewis Church U23MDavid HullTonbridge41.5941.84
235.20Darren YoungPBV45M Medway & Maidstone35.2035.20
334.96Tyler AdamsPBU23MIan GrantAshford AC34.9634.96
418.81Matthew SnowdonPBU20M Ipswich18.8118.81
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.50Jonathan Ward V50M Ashford AC35.0041.90
228.11Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge33.7933.79
326.73William BlakePBU23MClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone26.7326.73
417.68Paul Snowdon V45M Ipswich18.6518.65
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.93Vanessa Hannam V45W Medway & Maidstone35.3835.38
222.84Simone BaxterPBU23WDavid HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni22.8422.84
320.43Hannah Owen U23WTed HawkinsAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni21.8523.49
418.45Rebecca SmithPBSENW Ipswich20.5520.55
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.78Jessica Blake U23WClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone24.1924.19
217.41Jennie MathewsSBV55W Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets17.4120.43
315.10Lauren RamseyPBU23WEric PhillipsIpswich15.1015.10
414.33Nina Ridge V40W Tonbridge24.2924.29
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.49Jonathan WardSBV50M Ashford AC35.4939.27
Page: 1 2