Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Harrow
18 Aug 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.03-0.5Omar Grant SENMRohan SamuelHarrow10.5810.36
211.23-0.5Cameron Bailey U20MEddison WilliamsIpswich10.810.8
311.23-0.5Bryn Smith U20MSue KeenEastbourne10.9010.90
412.06-0.5Myles Kelly-Hyatt U23M Orion11.011.0
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51-1.0Luke Collis U20M Harrow10.8810.88
211.65-1.0Jay Gibson U23M Ipswich11.010.9
312.23-1.0Chadriq Forde U17M Orion12.011.8
412.25-1.0Liam Hennessy U20MSue KeenEastbourne11.6111.61
100 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.53-1.5Jerwayne Grant SENMGary TelferHarrow11.2410.7
211.81-1.5Dominique Olaniyi U20M Harrow10.8810.88
311.85-1.5Tersharn Smith U20M Ipswich11.211.2
411.86-1.5Erroll ThompsonSBU23MAnnabel BennettIpswich/Loughborough Students11.8611.1
511.89-1.5Richard Carr V35MRichard CarrHarrow11.4010.9
612.16-1.5Oliver Miller U20M Ipswich11.4411.44
100 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.87-0.5Tai Chi Gayle U17M Harrow11.5311.53
211.97-0.5Steven Lee U20MSue KeenEastbourne11.7811.78
312.27-0.5Luca Stanisci-BrownPBU17M Harrow12.2712.27
412.29-0.5Aydan Tyrrell U15M Harrow11.5711.57
512.40-0.5Nickarlo Brown U17M Harrow11.9011.90
613.91-0.5Jeremy Kam SENM Harrow  
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.46-1.4Marilyn Nwawulor SENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni11.8111.59
213.62-1.4Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich12.712.47
313.70-1.4Esme Campbell-Marshall U17WBarry MorrisEastbourne13.113.1
415.00-1.4Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U17W Orion13.5313.28
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.97-1.1Zuriel Owolana U17W Harrow12.3412.3
213.73-1.1Lanai Collis-Phillips U20W Ipswich13.113.0
314.64-1.1Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne14.6413.2
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.12-0.6Roli Omamuli U17W Harrow12.7012.45
213.34-0.6Adedoyin Adeyanju U17W Harrow13.1813.18
313.59-0.6Jennifer Gaul U15W Harrow13.0113.01
413.83-0.6Charlie MooreSBU17WJohn WoollerIpswich13.8313.0
515.23-0.6Rebecca Smith SENW Ipswich14.713.50
615.47-0.6Hayley PagePBSENW Eastbourne15.4715.47
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.31-1.3Omar Grant SENMRohan SamuelHarrow21.7421.31
222.82-1.3Bryn Smith U20MSue KeenEastbourne22.2722.27
323.02-1.3Cameron Bailey U20MEddison WilliamsIpswich22.322.12
423.38-1.3Myles Kelly-Hyatt U23M Orion22.4522.4
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.92-0.5Luke Collis U20M Harrow22.0022.00
223.04-0.5Luigi Palmieri U20MLee BowkerIpswich22.822.8
323.99-0.5Drey Johnson U20M Orion23.6823.6
424.11-0.5Mason Dowle U20MBarry MorrisEastbourne23.222.61
200 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.88-0.7Jerwayne GrantSBSENMGary TelferHarrow22.8821.93
222.94-0.7Dominique Olaniyi U20M Harrow22.2222.22
323.44-0.7Richard Carr V35MRichard CarrHarrow22.8122.1
423.65-0.7Tai Chi Gayle U17M Harrow23.3923.39
523.75-0.7Adam RowlandsPBU17M Harrow23.7523.75
624.39-0.7Aydan Tyrrell U15M Harrow23.1223.12
200 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.14-0.6Neil HollowaySBSENMPeter BarryHarrow/Durham Uni23.1422.66
223.96-0.6Tersharn Smith U20M Ipswich23.223.2
324.73-0.6Steven Lee U20MSue KeenEastbourne24.624.6
424.96-0.6Casey AugustinPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow24.9624.96
525.45-0.6Nickarlo BrownSBU17M Harrow25.4525.0
627.40-0.6Jack Grady U20M Ipswich25.125.1
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.68-1.5Marilyn Nwawulor SENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni24.3724.14
-27.57-1.5Alice Hannan U23W Harrow/Brunel Uni London/Wells City26.2926.29
228.00-1.5Esme Campbell-Marshall U17WBarry MorrisEastbourne27.127.1
329.03-1.5Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich27.026.24
431.19-1.5Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U17W Orion28.728.37
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.71-0.7Zuriel Owolana U17W Harrow26.125.5
227.94-0.7Lanai Collis-PhillipsSBU20W Ipswich27.9427.8
328.25-0.7Rose ChaplinPBU17WChristopher VoiceEastbourne28.2528.25
-28.75-0.7Kate Brady SENW Harrow28.728.7
-29.22-0.7Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich28.3326.7
-32.23-0.7Hayley PagePBSENW Eastbourne32.2332.23
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.43 Neil HollowaySBSENMPeter BarryHarrow/Durham Uni50.4350.01
250.54 Luigi Palmieri U20MLee BowkerIpswich50.2550.25
350.86 Kai Fletcher U20MEdward DennisEastbourne/Brighton Uni50.4350.43
453.58 Daniel Richards U23MJane FarrierOrion/Leeds Uni51.2350.4
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.50 John BirdPBSENMRob DenmarkIpswich/Loughborough Students49.5049.50
252.18 Adam RowlandsPBU17M Harrow52.1852.18
352.68 Christopher Dodd SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Eastbourne50.550.5
454.28 Haider RazzaqSBU23M Orion54.2853.55
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.40 Jared Richard U20M Harrow54.6954.69
256.13 Stuart Pelling SENMAndy PayneEastbourne54.251.5
359.41 Andy LewisPBV50MKay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets59.4159.41
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.10 Emma Noel SENW Eastbourne61.4661.46
263.82 Chloe Godbold U23WGraham HolmesIpswich62.762.04
364.26 Kate BradyPBSENW Harrow64.2664.26
482.70 Angela FlightSBV35W Orion82.7072.5
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.52 Sian HeatherSBSENW Eastbourne63.5263.4
268.38 Anya FreelyPBU17W Harrow68.3868.38
370.11 Christy FraserPBU20W Ipswich70.1170.11
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.59 John Bird SENMRob DenmarkIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.641:47.79
22:01.07 Christopher Dodd SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Eastbourne1:52.281:52.21
32:01.79 Daniel Richards U23MJane FarrierOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54
42:05.47 Casey Augustin U17MPeter BarryHarrow2:01.472:01.47
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.38 Jack Grady U20M Ipswich2:01.912:01.3
22:06.49 Damian Nevins V35MDamian NevinsHarrow2:01.22:00.71
32:06.86 Jordan Chrisostomou U23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.00
42:07.21 Matthew Grindrod U17MChristopher VoiceEastbourne1:59.551:59.55
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.21 Jay Shotter U17M Orion2:01.62:01.32
12:09.70 Jared Richard U20M Harrow2:06.572:06.57
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.92 Annalie Cole U17W Orion2:19.32:19.3
22:24.28 Rose Chaplin U17WChristopher VoiceEastbourne2:19.192:19.19
32:32.31 Rachael Haddow U20W Harrow2:24.812:24.81
42:37.13 Maddie Hamilton U17W Ipswich2:34.72:34.7
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.40 Aoibheann Pearce U17W Orion2:26.982:26.98
22:34.89 Hayley Harris SENW Eastbourne2:34.72:34.7
32:36.86 Anya Freely U17W Harrow2:32.032:32.03
42:41.84 Katie Challinor U17W Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa2:28.92:28.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.69 John Millar U23M Ipswich/Bath Uni3:54.13:54.1
24:10.96 Joseph ClarkPBU20M Orion4:10.964:10.96
34:24.14 Christopher Dodd SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Eastbourne3:59.383:54.87
44:26.28 Sam BickerstaffSBU17MPeter BarryHarrow4:26.284:18.2
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.00 Nathan Goddard U17M Ipswich4:02.794:02.79
24:35.92 Jordan Chrisostomou U23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni4:32.64:21.29
34:38.08 Joe GammellPBU23M Harrow/Loughborough Students4:38.084:38.08
44:45.75 Craig RazzelPBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne4:45.754:45.75
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.16 Joshua ThompsonSBU23M Ipswich4:35.164:26.7
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.60 Lucy Ashe SENW Harrow4:47.484:42.3
24:56.03 Annalie Cole U17W Orion4:46.874:46.87
35:22.15 Amy GrahamSBU17W Ipswich5:22.155:13.4
45:40.74 Hayley Harris SENW Eastbourne5:37.75:37.7
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.06 Louise JubyPBV35W Orion5:20.065:20.06
25:26.56 Mimi Salsby U17W Ipswich5:22.165:22.16
35:27.64 Nicola PaynePBSENW Harrow/Metros5:27.645:27.64
46:01.44 Sian HeatherPBSENW Eastbourne6:01.446:01.44
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:23.6 Lucy Ashe SENW Harrow10:02.6010:02.39
212:50.8 Sian HeatherPBSENW Eastbourne12:50.812:50.8
312:52.9 Anna KeeblePBU20W Ipswich12:52.912:52.9
412:56.7 Christine InchSBV55W Orion12:56.712:15.8
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:47.7 Nicola PaynePBSENW Harrow/Metros11:47.711:47.7
213:51.9 Joelle EwenSBU23WJohn MahonOrion13:51.913:09.6
315:54.9 Mandy GodboldSBV50W Ipswich15:54.914:18.55
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:37.43 John Millar U23M Ipswich/Bath Uni14:23.6214:23.62
216:19.11 Alex McKerrell U23M Orion15:35.315:35.3
316:39.31 Richard Jones SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon16:23.316:23.3
417:04.03 Kevin FiniPBSENM Harrow17:04.0317:04.03
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:31.36 Alexander LawrencePBU20M Ipswich/Bath Uni15:31.3615:31.36
216:24.67 George DayPBU20MJane FarrierOrion16:24.6716:24.67
316:50.80 Richard Jones SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon16:23.316:23.3
417:13.72 David BranfootSBV40M Harrow/Army/Southampton17:13.7214:52.8
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.98-1.4Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne17.9817.11
218.41-1.4Bella Keeley U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich16.516.5
319.57-1.4Megan Bailey U23WStuart CauderyHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC19.019.0
422.75-1.4Charlotte GrantPBU17WBob CorbettOrion22.7522.75
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.60-0.9Katherine Myers U20W Orion18.017.89
224.42-0.9Rebecca Smith SENW Ipswich21.920.4
330.85-0.9Heidi Burgess U23W Eastbourne26.724.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.31-0.5Tom Nichols SENMPiotr SpasHarrow15.1715.12
217.56-0.5Nigel Hayman V40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters16.615.55
319.44-0.5Joe Morris SENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Croydon16.5516.51
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.24-1.6Noel Reid V35MGary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets17.017.0
223.06-1.6Matthew SnowdonPBU20M Ipswich23.0623.06
323.36-1.6Craig RazzelPBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne23.3623.36
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.68 Nigel Hayman V40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters61.659.2
263.28 Stevie Kasparis U20MStevie KasparisEastbourne62.4262.42
364.61 Ade TokutaSBU20M Harrow64.6162.0
468.78 Chris ScottPBV40M Orion68.7868.78
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.23 Tom NicholsPBSENMPiotr SpasHarrow61.2361.23
261.63 Teddy NtuliPBU17M Ipswich61.6361.63
368.65 Craig RazzelSBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne68.6564.9
400H SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.50 Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich70.868.20
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.13 Hayley ComerSBSENW Harrow65.1363.22
269.11 Emma Noel SENW Eastbourne67.167.1
375.13 Bella Keeley U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich67.867.8
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
183.28 Sian HeatherSBSENW Eastbourne83.2881.0
288.98 Rebecca SmithSBSENW Ipswich88.9880.0
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:21.77 Damian NevinsPBV35MDamian NevinsHarrow6:21.776:21.77
26:23.98 Matthew SnowdonPBU20M Ipswich6:23.986:23.98
37:04.83 Sebastian Cirillo SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy6:42.36:35.2
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:45.98 Alex TrippPBU20M Ipswich6:45.986:45.98
27:30.19 Graeme JonesSBV40M Harrow7:30.196:54.0
37:44.21 Matthew GrindrodPBU17MChristopher VoiceEastbourne7:44.217:44.21
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:53.77 Aoibheann PearcePBU17W Orion7:53.777:53.77
28:19.90 Katie Challinor U17W Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa8:09.48:09.4
38:32.10 Rachael Haddow U20W Harrow8:27.28:27.2
48:49.52 Hayley Harris SENW Eastbourne8:31.88:31.8
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:15.08 Angela FlightSBV35W Orion10:15.089:23.6
211:04.74 Holly Aston U23W Ipswich10:16.89:23.6
311:37.79 Hayley PagePBSENW Eastbourne11:37.7911:37.79
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.00  Harrow Senior Team SENM Harrow41.6741.44
244.20  Eastbourne SENM Team SENM Eastbourne43.643.4
344.40  Ipswich Senior TeamSBSENM Ipswich44.143.8
447.00  Orion Senior Team SENM Orion43.4643.46
4x100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.20  Harrow Senior Team SENM Harrow41.6741.44
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.75  Harrow Senior Team SENW Harrow49.547.60
252.69  Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich50.250.1
355.85  Eastbourne Senior Team SENW Eastbourne51.451.4
458.58  Orion Senior Team SENW Orion51.951.9
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:25.01  Ipswich Senior TeamSBSENM Ipswich3:25.013:24.9
23:26.01  Harrow Senior Team SENM Harrow3:17.573:13.88
33:31.63  Eastbourne SENM Team SENM Eastbourne3:27.83:27.8
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.14  Harrow Senior Team SENW Harrow3:54.923:54.04
24:27.17  Eastbourne Senior Team SENW Eastbourne4:10.34:10.3
34:31.65  Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich4:19.24:08.1
45:07.22  Orion Senior Team SENW Orion4:22.04:11.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90 Tom Nichols SENMPiotr SpasHarrow2.052.11
21.70 Erroll Thompson U23MAnnabel BennettIpswich/Loughborough Students1.801.95
31.70 Stuart Pelling SENMAndy PayneEastbourne1.751.80
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Noel Reid V35MGary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets1.851.95
21.65 Liam HennessyPBU20MSue KeenEastbourne1.651.65
31.55 Oliver MillerSBU20M Ipswich1.551.60
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize1.731.73
21.45 Emma Noel SENW Eastbourne1.501.50
31.45 Roli OmamuliPBU17W Harrow1.451.45
41.30 Melissa ClearySBU23W Orion1.301.45
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Holly Aston U23W Ipswich1.501.55
21.45 Megan BaileyPBU23WStuart CauderyHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC1.451.45
31.45 Rose ChaplinPBU17WChristopher VoiceEastbourne1.451.45
41.20 Katherine MyersSBU20W Orion1.201.30
HJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Rhoda Oyebade U17W Ipswich1.401.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Russell Weir SENM Eastbourne3.803.80
22.90 Noel ReidSBV35MGary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets3.103.60
32.50 Ian LingSBV45M Ipswich2.502.70
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30 Joe Morris SENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Croydon3.403.60
22.50 Andy LewisSBV50MKay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets2.503.30
32.30 Luigi PalmieriPBU20MLee BowkerIpswich2.302.30
PV SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70 Brian Slaughter V60MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes2.803.22
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70 Megan Bailey U23WStuart CauderyHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC3.803.80
22.20 Jenny Reason SENW Ipswich/Liverpool Uni2.252.55
32.00 Hayley HarrisPBSENW Eastbourne2.002.00
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Rebecca Smith SENW Ipswich1.902.10
21.70 Anya Freely U17W Harrow2.152.20
31.20 Heidi Burgess U23W Eastbourne1.852.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.48 Richard Carr V35MRichard CarrHarrow6.576.93
26.42 Rhys Macdonald SENM Ipswich6.546.70
35.64 Liam Hennessy U20MSue KeenEastbourne5.865.89
45.55 Drey JohnsonSBU20M Orion5.555.57
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.93 Jaaziel Kajoba U20M Ipswich6.056.08
25.86 Noel Reid V35MGary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets6.086.09
35.50 Grant Stirling V40M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets5.876.64
44.83 Chris ScottSBV40M Orion4.834.93
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.93 Luca Stanisci-Brown U17M Harrow6.046.04
25.04 Jack GradyPBU20M Ipswich5.045.04
35.00 Jeremy Kam SENM Harrow  
44.73 Brian Slaughter V60MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes4.945.52
54.47 Barry Morris V60M Eastbourne/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets4.955.50
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.27 Emma Gayler SENWKeith FlemingHarrow5.735.73
25.24 Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize5.485.55
34.90 Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne4.905.00
44.25 Katherine MyersSBU20W Orion4.254.42
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.16 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich5.425.62
24.22 Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U17W Orion4.584.69
34.17 Zuriel Owolana U17W Harrow5.585.58
43.81 Sian HeatherPBSENW Eastbourne3.813.81
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.30 Luca Stanisci-BrownPBU17M Harrow13.3013.30
213.04 Rhys MacdonaldSBSENM Ipswich13.0414.40
312.63 Grant StirlingSBV40M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets12.6313.19
411.49 Chadriq FordeSBU17M Orion11.4911.52
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.39 Teddy Ntuli U17M Ipswich12.7912.92
211.91 Omar GrantPBSENMRohan SamuelHarrow11.9111.91
310.42 Joe MorrisSBSENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Croydon10.4212.28
49.30 Chris ScottPBV40M Orion9.309.30
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.13 Charlotte GrantPBU17WBob CorbettOrion10.1310.13
210.06 Emma NoelPBSENW Eastbourne10.0610.06
39.70 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich9.8910.92
49.27 Adedoyin Adeyanju U17W Harrow10.1510.15
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.54 Charlie Moore U17WJohn WoollerIpswich10.0710.12
29.22 Megan BaileySBU23WStuart CauderyHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC9.229.25
Page: 1 2