Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Woking
14 Apr 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1James Hanson U20M Woking11.011.0
211.6Max Whitecross U20M North Devon11.4711.20
312.0Matthew DaviesSBSENM Newbury/UW Aberystwyth/Reading AC12.011.6
412.4Benjamin BoardmanPBU20M Epsom & Ewell12.412.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Dominic Ariyo-FrancisPBU17M Woking11.411.4
212.0Lawrence BakerPBU17M Newbury12.012.0
312.4Marcus LevettSBU20M Epsom & Ewell12.412.39
414.4Ben Cox V45MMark BraceNorth Devon14.113.3
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Alex Hanson U20M Woking11.0811.08
211.7Edwin Rutswara U20M Woking11.6011.60
312.3Kenneth BallPBU17M Woking12.212.2
415.3Michael Ball V55M Woking15.3015.30
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Tumi AragaSBU17W Woking12.612.4
213.6Katie RoweSBU20W Epsom & Ewell13.5613.4
313.9Christina BrendSBU23WMark BraceNorth Devon13.912.81
414.2Lilly Gohara U17W Newbury/Reading AC13.813.8
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Emily ReadSBU20W Woking12.612.5
213.9Tia McKay U17W Epsom & Ewell13.613.5
314.0Bo StewartSBU17W Newbury14.013.9
414.1Caitlin GallagherSBU20WGarry GahanNorth Devon14.113.74
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Victoria SmithSBU17W Woking12.8612.7
213.1Amy BraidSBU20W Woking13.112.8
314.3Freya ChallisSBU20W Woking14.313.46
415.2Linda PittsSBV50W Newbury14.913.4
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Alex HansonPBU20M Woking21.921.9
222.9Luke LaughtonPBU20M Epsom & Ewell22.922.9
323.1Harry Russell U23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield22.9822.51
423.3Max Whitecross U20M North Devon22.9822.6
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6James Hanson U20M Woking22.0422.04
225.1Alexander TaylorSBU23MRobert SmithCambridge Uni24.224.2
326.7Callum MorleyPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell26.726.7
430.2Ben CoxSBV45MMark BraceNorth Devon30.227.8
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.9Edwin RutswaraPBU20M Woking23.923.9
224.6Kenneth Ball U17M Woking24.4924.49
331.7Michael Ball V55M Woking31.5631.56
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.7Tumi AragaSBU17W Woking25.725.5
228.0Christina BrendSBU23WMark BraceNorth Devon28.026.37
329.4Tia McKay U17W Epsom & Ewell28.627.9
431.2Emma DownieSBU17WKaren YewerNewbury31.230.4
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.2Emily ReadSBU20W Woking25.9225.6
228.7Katie RoweSBU20W Epsom & Ewell28.728.2
329.7Chloe BlairSBSENW Newbury29.727.92
430.6Anne Doyle SENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland30.0628.99
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.3Amy Braid U20W Woking26.5626.40
229.4Amy FieldPBU17W Epsom & Ewell29.429.4
329.6Laura HowleyPBU20W Epsom & Ewell29.629.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.4Ian Horlock SENM Woking52.3951.7
253.7Alexander TaylorPBU23MRobert SmithCambridge Uni53.753.7
355.6Daniel Wolff  SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell54.6753.7
461.7Hamish JamesSBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon61.760.51
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.3Robert Pattison U20MGraham ArnoldWoking51.6751.67
253.9Reuben LangdonPBU17M Newbury53.953.9
357.4Alex HawkinsSBSENM Epsom & Ewell57.454.1
460.1Chris Sanders V35MMark BraceNorth Devon60.060.0
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.5Callum Morley U17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell57.357.3
258.9Jacob Stadie U17M Woking58.5158.51
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.6Katie HopkinsSBU20WBarbara RodriguezWoking59.1159.11
264.6Chloe BlairSBSENW Newbury64.661.6
366.1Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell66.161.4
476.7Anne Doyle SENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland69.4063.83
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.2Poppy WaltersPBU17W Woking63.263.2
265.4Samantha DredgeSBSENWAndy TuttleNewbury65.463.7
365.7Sophia BrownPBU17W Epsom & Ewell65.765.7
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.2Emma Jardine U20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell62.0062.00
272.0Natasha De NolfiSBV35W Woking72.071.8
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Harry Russell U23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:52.28
22:04.2Daniel Wolff SBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:04.22:02.4
32:06.7Craig MortenSBSENMDavid HullBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Woking2:06.71:59.32
42:08.0Jack HutchensSBSENMJack HutchensNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni2:08.01:54.31
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.0Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury2:04.572:02.1
22:09.2Callum MorleyPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:09.22:09.2
32:10.0Benjamin RolfePBU20M Woking2:10.02:10.0
42:11.1James WrightSBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon2:11.12:05.90
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2James KeymerPBU20M Camberley/Woking2:08.02:08.0
22:19.8Jacob Stadie U17M Woking2:18.52:16.9
32:23.1Daniel JohnsonSBV45MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:23.12:11.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.1Izzy FrySBU20WAndy TuttleNewbury2:18.12:17.3
22:25.5Katie HopkinsSBU20WBarbara RodriguezWoking2:16.662:14.0
32:25.9Lauren Flack U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:24.292:24.29
42:49.4Christina BrendPBU23WMark BraceNorth Devon2:49.42:49.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Emma DowniePBU17WKaren YewerNewbury2:29.52:29.5
22:33.2Laura HowleyPBU20W Epsom & Ewell2:33.22:33.2
32:34.4Bori SzegediSBU17W Woking2:34.42:32.4
43:18.7Anne DoyleSBSENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland3:18.72:25.47
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:54.4Bethany Hammond U17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:53.432:53.43
23:12.1Katie GlarePBSENW Newbury3:12.13:12.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.5Philip Marshall V35MKaren YewerNewbury4:25.324:18.8
24:31.5Alex Gurteen U20MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:28.534:28.53
34:42.1James WrightPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon4:42.14:42.1
44:46.6Angus CaruthSBU17M Woking4:46.64:45.00
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.5Ben WickensPBSENM Newbury4:41.54:41.5
24:44.6Daniel RoffeySBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:44.64:39.68
34:58.2Joseph McHughSBU17M Woking4:58.24:48.9
45:38.0Chris SandersPBV35MMark BraceNorth Devon5:38.05:38.0
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.1Stuart FlackSBV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:47.14:19.6
24:50.6Henry Smith U17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:48.234:48.23
35:14.9David HowellSBV45M Epsom & Ewell5:14.95:13.39
45:16.0Nigel Popplewell V45M Newbury5:15.35:15.3
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7Izzy FrySBU20WAndy TuttleNewbury4:41.74:32.7
24:55.6Isabel Brinsden SENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London4:50.434:37.12
35:27.8Katie HopkinsSBU20WBarbara RodriguezWoking5:27.84:49.0
45:31.2Hannah GauntSBU23WMark BraceNorth Devon5:31.24:40.80
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.4Sophie Fowler SENW Newbury/Exeter Uni5:09.14:57.48
25:32.8Ciara Mulvihill U17WBarbara RodriguezWoking5:10.45:00.9
35:46.4Lucy FisherSBU17W Epsom & Ewell5:46.45:32.1
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:58.1Charlotte Amber Rose WatsonPBU17W Woking5:57.95:57.9
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:21.4Isabel Brinsden SENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London10:08.249:53.00
210:36.0Jessica FranklinSBV35WAndy TuttleNewbury10:36.010:34.3
310:49.7Martha Collings U17WBarbara RodriguezWoking10:40.6010:31.17
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:55.8Alice GermanaSBSENW Sutton Runners10:55.810:35.81
211:05.0Ciara Mulvihill U17WBarbara RodriguezWoking10:56.3310:56.33
311:58.3Chloe BlairPBSENW Newbury11:58.311:58.3
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:13.0Matthew GreenPBSENM Newbury16:13.016:13.0
216:23.1Simon EganPBV45M JP Morgan/Woking16:23.116:23.1
316:54.1David HallowayPBV35M Tadworth/Epsom & Ewell16:54.116:54.1
421:39.4Ben CoxSBV45MMark BraceNorth Devon21:39.420:50.1
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:24.8Alex MuirSBSENM Newbury/Edinburgh Uni16:24.815:23.40
216:55.9Justin MitchellSBV45M Woking16:55.916:08.3
317:21.8Neil HendersonPBV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell17:21.817:21.8
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:57.1James GamblePBSENMSteven GillinghamWoking17:57.117:57.1
219:14.1James ThomasPBV45M Epsom & Ewell19:14.119:14.1
319:15.3Daniel JohnsonSBV45MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell19:15.318:19.35
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.4Clare MaurerSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley18.416.22
219.2Lilly Gohara U17W Newbury/Reading AC18.418.4
323.6Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell22.3920.2
425.5Anne DoyleSBSENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland25.524.0
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.3Henrietta Owen U20W Woking19.619.5
220.7Samantha DredgeSBSENWAndy TuttleNewbury20.720.0
321.2Emma Jardine U20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell20.3120.31
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Rory KellySBU23MPaul KellyWoking17.215.82
218.8Matthew Davies SENM Newbury/UW Aberystwyth/Reading AC18.217.1
322.2Steven CottonSBV35M North Devon/St. Mary's Uni22.217.1
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.2David Awde SENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.2916.8
221.7Michael RobbinsSBSENMKaren YewerNewbury21.721.5
322.5Jack HutchensSBSENMJack HutchensNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni22.521.8
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.8Sam PlumbSBSENMNeil DodsonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton 56.851.66
258.8David Awde SENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants57.2256.55
367.9Jack HutchensSBSENMJack HutchensNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni67.961.6
469.2Carel du PlessisSBV35M Epsom & Ewell69.268.09
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.4Matthew DaviesSBSENM Newbury/UW Aberystwyth/Reading AC62.461.2
269.4Lewis Chouls U17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell65.6965.69
373.3Andrew CollingsPBV50M Woking73.373.3
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.2Emma Jardine U20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell72.9172.9
275.0Henrietta Owen U20W Woking71.6071.60
375.5Samantha DredgeSBSENWAndy TuttleNewbury75.572.3
498.0Anne Doyle SENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland93.181.4
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.7Ella BarkerPBU17WBarbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs71.771.7
282.3Diana NormanPBV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets82.382.3
390.9Rebecca Downie U23W Newbury86.286.2
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:26.9Jack HutchensSBSENMJack HutchensNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni6:26.96:09.78
26:36.9Michael RobbinsPBSENMKaren YewerNewbury6:36.96:36.9
36:54.9Alex HawkinsSBSENM Epsom & Ewell6:54.96:41.1
47:29.1Benjamin RolfePBU20M Woking7:29.17:29.1
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:47.4Hamish JamesPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon6:47.46:47.4
27:02.4Wayne LillisSBV50M Newbury/Southern Counties Vets7:02.46:58.7
37:33.0Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBU23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell7:33.07:33.0
47:47.0Andrew CollingsPBV50M Woking7:47.07:47.0
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:44.4Diana NormanSBV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7:44.47:36.48
27:55.1Martha CollingsPBU17WBarbara RodriguezWoking7:55.17:55.1
38:16.4Rebecca DowniePBU23W Newbury8:16.48:16.4
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:22.5Sophie FowlerPBSENW Newbury/Exeter Uni8:22.58:22.5
28:29.8Henrietta OwenPBU20W Woking8:29.88:29.8
38:53.1Katie HartgrovePBSENWKatie HartgroveEpsom & Ewell8:53.18:53.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.6 Woking Senior TeamSBSENM Woking45.644.4
246.8 Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENM Epsom & Ewell46.845.58
347.3 Newbury Senior TeamSBSENM Newbury47.343.4
451.7 North Devon Senior TeamSBSENM North Devon51.748.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.1 Woking Senior TeamPBSENW Woking50.150.1
253.6 Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENW Epsom & Ewell53.652.8
355.5 North Devon Senior TeamSBSENW North Devon55.553.0
456.7 Newbury Senior TeamSBSENW Newbury56.752.7
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:34.9 Woking Senior TeamSBSENM Woking3:34.93:24.1
23:41.9 Newbury Senior TeamSBSENM Newbury3:41.93:23.9
33:51.8 Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENM Epsom & Ewell3:51.83:41.8
44:00.3 North Devon Senior TeamSBSENM North Devon4:00.33:35.7
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.6 Woking Senior TeamSBSENW Woking4:16.64:01.4
24:24.0 Newbury Senior TeamSBSENW Newbury4:24.04:14.1
34:24.5 Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENW Epsom & Ewell4:24.54:04.6
45:01.0 North Devon Senior TeamSBSENW North Devon5:01.04:10.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.82Daniel Roffey U17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.851.85
21.70Daniel Tuttle SENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni1.731.83
31.70George Hopkins U17MNick PhippsWoking1.801.80
41.40Steven CottonSBV35M North Devon/St. Mary's Uni1.401.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Reuben LangdonPBU17M Newbury1.651.65
21.60Rory KellySBU23MPaul KellyWoking1.601.70
31.40David BluntSBV60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans1.431.55
41.35Jack HutchensSBSENMJack HutchensNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni1.351.70
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Gideon JansenPBU17M Woking1.701.70
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Trinity O'ConnorSBU17WSarah RuddNewbury/Harrow1.551.58
21.45Clare MaurerSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley1.451.50
31.35Katie Hartgrove SENWKatie HartgroveEpsom & Ewell1.401.40
41.20Hannah GauntSBU23WMark BraceNorth Devon1.201.25
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Samantha DredgeSBSENWAndy TuttleNewbury1.351.48
21.30Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni1.301.38
31.25Emma JardineSBU20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.251.36
41.05Anne Doyle SENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland1.101.15
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80David Awde SENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.004.00
22.80David BluntSBV60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans2.803.60
32.30Jack HutchensSBSENMJack HutchensNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni2.302.40
42.10Bruce BamberPBV50M Newbury2.102.10
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80George HopkinsPBU17MNick PhippsWoking3.903.90
22.10Steven CottonSBV35M North Devon/St. Mary's Uni2.102.40
31.90Wayne Lillis V50M Newbury/Southern Counties Vets1.952.00
41.20Adam CoatesSBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.203.00
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40Clare Maurer SENWNick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley3.874.06
22.70Trinity O'Connor U17WSarah RuddNewbury/Harrow2.752.80
31.90Sue Dassie V65WAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans2.032.15
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni3.303.62
21.90Jenny O'Connor V45W Newbury2.252.25
31.20Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell1.552.00
PV SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Maryanne EveSBU20WNick PhippsWoking2.803.10
21.20Sarah Rudd V50WSarah RuddNewbury1.601.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.15Daniel RoffeySBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.156.20
25.82Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking/Bedford & County5.826.78
35.37Lawrence BakerSBU17M Newbury5.375.41
44.72James WrightPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon4.724.72
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.96Adam Coates U17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.226.22
25.38George HopkinsSBU17MNick PhippsWoking5.385.45
35.27Daniel Tuttle SENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni5.695.97
43.48Ben Cox V45MMark BraceNorth Devon4.134.13
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.82Josh DouglasPBU17M Newbury5.825.82
24.81James KeymerSBU20M Camberley/Woking4.815.02
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.46Adahna EkokuSBU20W Epsom & Ewell5.465.64
24.60Caitlin GallagherSBU20WGarry GahanNorth Devon4.604.91
34.43Lilly GoharaSBU17W Newbury/Reading AC4.434.65
44.37Poppy WaltersSBU17W Woking4.374.56
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.35Maryanne EveSBU20WNick PhippsWoking4.354.78
24.31Bo StewartSBU17W Newbury4.314.57
33.98Katie HartgroveSBSENWKatie HartgroveEpsom & Ewell3.984.65
43.68Hannah GauntSBU23WMark BraceNorth Devon3.684.33
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.36Matt PullanSBV35M Epsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students12.3614.06
211.30David Awde SENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.7611.84
311.22Lawrence Baker U17M Newbury11.5711.57
49.39Steven Cotton V35M North Devon/St. Mary's Uni9.7211.15
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.05Benjamin Boardman U20M Epsom & Ewell12.4312.43
210.54Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking/Bedford & County10.5411.97
310.12Daniel Tuttle SENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni10.7011.35
48.00Ben CoxPBV45MMark BraceNorth Devon8.008.00
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.26Josh DouglasSBU17M Newbury12.2612.28
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.52Caitlin Gallagher U20WGarry GahanNorth Devon10.7511.12
210.25Clare MaurerSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley10.2511.07
310.04Adahna EkokuPBU20W Epsom & Ewell10.0410.04
49.38Trinity O'ConnorSBU17WSarah RuddNewbury/Harrow9.389.82
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.71Maryanne Eve U20WNick PhippsWoking9.8210.25
28.32Hannah GauntSBU23WMark BraceNorth Devon8.329.06
38.15Lauren FlackSBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell8.159.24
47.76Sophie FowlerSBSENW Newbury/Exeter Uni7.768.75
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51Ian FrankishSBSENM Epsom & Ewell11.5113.16
211.34Oliver HewittPBU20MPaul DickensonNewbury/Reading AC11.3411.34
39.78Peter EvansSBV45M Woking/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets/Fleet & Cro9.7810.99
Page: 1 2