Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Abingdon
20 May 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.66-0.5Josh StrudwickSBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3611.36
211.88-0.5Harry New U20MKay ReynoldsRadley11.7811.31
312.10-0.5Michael Barough V40M Oxford City11.5711.57
412.56-0.5Marcus Levett U20M Epsom & Ewell12.412.39
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.72-0.5Jordan Ford U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.6211.62
211.99-0.5Lucas Mimnagh-DavisonPBU23M Radley11.9911.99
312.57-0.5Benjamin Crouch SENM Epsom & Ewell12.112.1
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.08-2.1Rece Bryant U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.011.0
212.22-2.1Emile Morgan Williams SENM Rad  
312.36-2.1Jayden GuisteSBU17M Oxford City12.3611.9
412.52-2.1Alex Ighofose U17M Abingdon/Oxford City11.811.8
513.38-2.1Nigel Whiting V50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City12.812.6
614.48-2.1Manuel Stone V60M Headington/Oxford City/Oxford City13.813.2
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.49-1.2Ella TurnerPBU20WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey12.4912.49
213.14-1.2Gina SunderlandSBU23WMatthew WoodRadley/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff13.1412.96
314.16-1.2Macy Barrett U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.8013.2
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.52-1.2Arin Rance U17W Epsom & Ewell13.113.1
213.60-1.2Leah Brown U20WAlex AhmetRadley13.3313.08
313.64-1.2Chloe Taylor U17WGareth DaviesOxford City13.4413.44
415.74-1.2Linda van der Wel V45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.315.3
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.71-0.7Priya AhluwaliaPBU17W Oxford City13.7113.71
213.86-0.7Rutendo Ganga U17WGareth DaviesOxford City13.413.4
315.52-0.7Michele Wakefield V50W Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City14.9713.8
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.23-1.0Luke Laughton U20M Epsom & Ewell22.822.8
223.76-1.0Thomas Wood U17M Oxford City23.2923.29
323.96-1.0Rece BryantPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.223.2
424.02-1.0Sam Nelson U20MKay ReynoldsRadley23.2723.27
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.02-1.0Jordan Ford U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.323.3
224.08-1.0Lucas Mimnagh-Davison U23M Radley23.823.8
324.37-1.0Michael Barough V40M Oxford City23.623.4
426.65-1.0Benjamin Crouch SENM Epsom & Ewell25.525.2
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.10-0.7Huw Thomas SENM Oxford City24.5124.51
229.04-0.7AN Other        
329.73-0.7Manuel Stone V60M Headington/Oxford City/Oxford City28.8027.3
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.87-0.4Ella TurnerPBU20WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey24.3924.39
226.01-0.4Devon Mather U20WGeorge MaleBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.8025.80
326.27-0.4Faith Brew U20WMichael CottamRadley26.126.1
427.82-0.4Stephanie Crouch SENW Epsom & Ewell27.827.7
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.62-0.4Gina Sunderland U23WMatthew WoodRadley/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff26.5226.15
227.49-0.4Chloe Taylor U17WGareth DaviesOxford City27.2527.25
328.26-0.4Arin Rance U17W Epsom & Ewell27.727.7
429.21-0.4Macy Barrett U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.5027.5
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.95-0.9Rutendo Ganga U17WGareth DaviesOxford City27.427.4
228.29-0.9Megan BakerPBU20W Radley28.2928.29
328.29-0.9Islay Thorne SENW Radley27.9927.99
429.09-0.9Michelle NowlandSBV35W Radley29.028.83
529.42-0.9Lucy Kitching U17W Radley28.928.9
629.45-0.9Ana Ramos-VillaverdePBV40WMichael CottamRadley/Southern Counties Vets29.4529.45
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.99 Harry RichardsonPBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants49.4549.45
252.19 Sam Nelson U20MKay ReynoldsRadley50.5750.57
354.67 Daniel Wolff SBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell53.953.7
455.64 Huw Thomas SENM Oxford City52.5852.58
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.12 Luca Chiossone U23MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni52.150.69
255.13 Rory Sear U20MCarl PinderRadley54.6654.66
355.61 Marcus LevettSBU20M Epsom & Ewell54.454.4
458.46 Willem Walker-SmithPBU17M Oxford City58.158.1
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.67 Glen JepsonSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni54.354.3
262.18 Devon Mather U20WGeorge MaleBasingstoke & Mid Hants59.3659.36
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.13 Faith Brew U20WMichael CottamRadley58.058.0
259.21 Lydia Sommers U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants58.4158.41
362.50 Emma Jardine U20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell62.0062.00
467.55 Priya AhluwaliaPBU17W Oxford City67.5567.55
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.28 Amber Clare U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants58.2458.24
265.56 Michelle Nowland V35W Radley64.564.5
366.15 Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell65.1161.4
466.50 Rutendo GangaPBU17WGareth DaviesOxford City66.5066.50
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.73 Reece Sharman-NewellPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.661:57.66
22:04.46 Jake Taylor U20M Oxford City2:02.822:02.82
32:05.88 Daniel Wolff  SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:03.872:02.4
42:21.91 Eric Cugnet U20MMichael CottamRadley2:15.82:15.8
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.77 Luca Chiossone U23MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:01.11:54.53
22:29.80 Ryan Craze U20MCarl PinderRadley2:17.612:17.61
32:54.36 Lewis Chouls U17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.532:17.0
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.69 Ben HazellSBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.91:59.99
22:05.21 Peter WatkeysSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.852:00.28
32:26.74 AN Other        
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.36 Tara KafkePBSENWTara KafkeRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.422:09.42
22:13.23 Rebecca BullockSBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.07
32:17.13 Daisy PalmerPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:15.912:15.91
42:29.99 Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:26.242:16.1
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.20 Anabel Pozniak U20WMichael CottamRadley2:18.522:18.52
22:24.32 Rebecca SleapSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.322:19.88
32:29.14 Lauren HawtinSBSENWLuke GunnOxford City2:29.142:21.1
42:54.43 Katie HartgrovePBSENWKatie HartgroveEpsom & Ewell2:54.432:54.43
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.16 Stuart Ferguson SENM Radley4:04.753:47.95
24:24.89 Alex BiggPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.974:18.97
34:29.73 Simon Stebbings V45M Oxford City4:20.943:48.81
44:39.34 Alex Gurteen U20MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:28.534:28.53
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.78 Neil Henderson V40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:35.084:35.08
24:45.30 Ben Hazell SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.154:20.19
34:47.09 Sebastian ReynoldsPBV35M Oxford City4:46.144:46.14
44:49.61 Eric CugnetPBU20MMichael CottamRadley4:46.14:46.1
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.55 Mitch LloydPBV40W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.284:54.28
24:59.18 Daisy Palmer U17WPaul KelseyOxford City4:50.04:50.0
35:09.93 Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern5:05.94:41.30
45:28.67 Katherine EllisSBU23W Radley5:28.675:19.3
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.72 Rebecca SleapSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.84:54.27
25:33.97 Hermione Jewell U17W Radley5:16.85:14.4
35:42.80 Rebecca LapperPBSENW Oxford City5:42.805:42.80
46:07.44 Diana Norman V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5:14.44:58.97
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.25 Gemma Bigg SENWMick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni5:06.185:06.18
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:54.56 Robert WoodPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force8:54.568:54.56
29:42.88 Tegid Jones V40M Oxford City9:37.69:27.3
39:49.34 Neil Henderson V40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9:46.79:46.7
49:58.20 Will Cullen SENMMichael CottamRadley/Clapham Chasers9:40.49:11.42
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.69 Christopher ElmerPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants9:54.699:54.69
210:22.22 Adam BaylissPBSENM Oxford City10:22.2210:22.22
313:04.64 Darren KitchingSBV45M Radley13:04.6411:17.7
415:10.08 Paul WolffPBV50M Epsom & Ewell15:10.0815:10.08
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:40.49 Oli Morgan U17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:35.599:35.59
 
5000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:45.90 Emma HuepflPBV45WDavid ChalfenRadley19:45.9019:45.90
219:50.58 Alice GermanaPBSENW Epsom & Ewell19:50.5819:50.58
320:21.62 Tracy GalbraithSBV50W Oxford City/Abingdon/Radley20:21.6218:00.4
422:51.66 Dee BarrettPBV45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants22:51.6622:51.66
5000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:29.74 Katherine EllisPBU23W Radley20:29.7420:29.74
221:54.88 Rebecca LapperPBSENW Oxford City21:54.8821:54.88
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.530.2Jade O'DowdaSBU20WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey14.0414.04
216.680.2Hannah Haugvik U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.815.64
317.140.2Gina Sunderland U23WMatthew WoodRadley/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff15.8914.69
420.310.2Emma JardinePBU20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell19.119.1
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.63 Islay ThornePBSENW Radley17.317.3
220.41 Emily Cornwall U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.2117.21
322.39 Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell20.1820.18
100HW SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.14 Hannah ReedPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants19.1919.19
222.98 Linda van der Wel V45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants21.721.0
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.551.7Ryan BonifasPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.315.3
216.551.7Aidan WhitingSBU23MMarcia MarriottOxford City16.5316.3
320.821.7Lucas Mimnagh-DavisonPBU23M Radley20.8220.82
423.611.7Philip Mackie V35M Epsom & Ewell21.420.9
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.321.7Malachi GairPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.3217.32
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.66 Alex Bigg U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants65.265.2
265.69 Lewis ChoulsPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell65.6965.69
375.59 Nigel Whiting V50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City65.365.3
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.92 Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants67.6567.65
274.16 Philip Mackie V35M Epsom & Ewell70.4370.43
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.66 Islay ThornePBSENW Radley68.4868.48
271.71 Rebecca PoolePBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants71.7171.71
374.93 Emma Jardine U20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell72.9172.9
481.77 Jade Walker SENWPaul KelseyOxford City75.7272.1
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.31 Megan BakerSBU20W Radley72.3171.23
284.05 Gemma BiggPBSENWMick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni84.0584.05
384.19 Katie HartgroveSBSENWKatie HartgroveEpsom & Ewell84.1974.0
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.12 Lauren HawtinSBSENWLuke GunnOxford City5:19.125:19.00
25:22.26 Rachel BurtonSBU17W Radley5:21.635:16.86
35:39.97 Rebecca Poole U20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:14.235:10.74
46:33.82 Diana Norman V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5:41.75:32.5
1500SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:48.22 Ana Ramos-VillaverdePBV40WMichael CottamRadley/Southern Counties Vets5:43.55:43.5
26:43.07 Gwyneth Hueter V60WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6:42.536:18.98
36:47.75 Katie HartgrovePBSENWKatie HartgroveEpsom & Ewell6:47.36:47.3
47:13.28 Linda van der Wel V45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:50.36:41.5
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:41.59 Ryan MeredithSBSENMPaul KelseyOxford City11:41.5910:32.0
212:33.12 Philip MackiePBV35M Epsom & Ewell12:33.1212:33.12
312:38.85 Jack HempsteadPBU20MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants12:38.8512:38.85
414:08.22 Pete GronbechPBV50MMichael CottamRadley14:08.2214:08.22
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:30.45 Darren KitchingSBV45M Radley14:30.4514:08.19
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.86  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants43.8041.29
246.27  Radley Senior TeamSBSENM Radley45.4241.53
347.06  Oxford City Senior Team SENM Oxford City46.5043.3
448.71  Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell46.845.58
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.66  Radley Senior Team SENW Radley51.249.82
253.41  Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENW Epsom & Ewell53.152.8
353.57  Oxford City Senior TeamSBSENW Oxford City53.1550.0
453.60  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants50.949.97
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:32.53  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:27.13:12.74
23:46.73  Radley Senior Team SENM Radley3:37.83:25.6
33:51.13  Oxford City Senior Team SENM Oxford City3:37.23:32.7
43:53.54  Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:49.23:41.8
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.11  Radley Senior Team SENW Radley4:04.74:03.17
24:10.52  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.214:00.4
34:40.02  Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell4:24.54:04.6
44:49.72  Oxford City Senior Team SENW Oxford City4:26.474:02.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88 Malachi Gair U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.951.96
21.68 Alex Ighofose U17M Abingdon/Oxford City1.701.70
31.63 Oyare AnejuPBU17MPeter O'KeefeRadley1.721.72
41.43 Philip Mackie V35M Epsom & Ewell1.551.55
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43 Glen JepsonSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni1.431.60
21.43 David BluntSBV60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans1.451.55
31.28 Darren KitchingPBV45M Radley1.281.28
41.28 Richard HartSBV55MRichard HartOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.281.30
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Hannah HaugvikSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.551.65
21.40 Katie HartgrovePBSENWKatie HartgroveEpsom & Ewell1.431.43
31.30 Kay ReynoldsSBV50WKay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets1.331.61
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Emily Cornwall U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.531.53
21.30 Gina SunderlandSBU23WMatthew WoodRadley/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff1.301.42
31.10 Emma Jardine U20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.261.36
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.75 Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.154.15
23.20 John Andrews V50MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.604.80
32.15 Nigel Whiting V50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City2.302.40
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80 David BluntSBV60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.103.60
22.55 Malachi Gair U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.203.20
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60 Victoria Harte U20WPeter O'KeefeRadley3.003.00
21.00 Linda van der Wel V45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.751.75
31.00 Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell1.702.00
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Jacqueline Breslin V45WClaire LaceyRadley/Southern Counties Vets1.902.00
21.00 Susanne Jacob-Williams V45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Germany1.151.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.73 Caius Joseph U20MRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.047.08
25.84 Joshua Brant U20M Radley5.936.28
35.43 Aidan Whiting U23MMarcia MarriottOxford City6.066.10
45.02 Matt PullanSBV35M Epsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students5.026.02
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.55 Oyare Aneju U17MPeter O'KeefeRadley6.206.20
24.76 Michael Barough V40M Oxford City5.205.20
34.35 Ryan Raghoo T36/F36 U23MHarry KingBrunel Uni London/Croydon/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.624.62
44.26 Ian FrankishSBSENM Epsom & Ewell4.266.09
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.35 Ryan Raghoo T36/F36 U23MHarry KingBrunel Uni London/Croydon/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.624.62
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.69 Jade O'Dowda U20WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey6.246.24
24.93 Emily Cornwall U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.205.25
34.57 Olivia BarnesSBU20W Radley4.574.72
43.88 Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell4.204.43
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.63 Hannah Haugvik U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.995.32
24.48 Leah BrownSBU20WAlex AhmetRadley4.484.62
34.46 Priya AhluwaliaPBU17W Oxford City4.464.46
42.76 Diana Norman V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.095.64
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.59 Macy Barrett U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.864.87
24.57 Charlotte Jonkers U20W Maidenhead/Oxford City4.874.98
33.26 Lyn Ahmet V65WAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.434.18
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.34 Oyare Aneju U17MPeter O'KeefeRadley13.7713.77
212.17 Matt Pullan V35M Epsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students12.3614.06
311.76 Gareth DaviesSBV45M Oxford City12.1913.32
411.37 Malachi Gair U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.7612.76
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91 Josh StrudwickPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3711.37
210.07 Harry New U20MKay ReynoldsRadley11.8111.81
39.59 Alex GurteenPBU20MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9.729.72
49.12 Nigel WhitingSBV50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City9.3810.95
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.73 Holly Griffiths-Brown U17WPeter O'KeefeRadley10.8810.88
210.25 Temi Fajemisin U17WDaniel SawyersOxford City11.1411.14
39.99 Francesca SeneSBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.0910.09
47.83 Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell7.838.01
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.63 Jessica WalterPBU17WMarcia MarriottOxford City10.0110.01
28.66 Leah Brown U20WAlex AhmetRadley10.0410.13
36.18 Stephanie CrouchPBSENW Epsom & Ewell6.186.18
TJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.92 Charlotte JonkersPBU20W Maidenhead/Oxford City9.929.92
28.72 Lucy KitchingPBU17W Radley8.728.72
37.67 Jacqueline Breslin V45WClaire LaceyRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.868.39
47.51 Lyn Ahmet V65WAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.638.80
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.87 Stephen McCauley V40M Oxford City14.5114.84
211.39 Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell11.9813.16
310.18 Joe FlitcroftSBSENMKay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni10.1810.26
48.95 Gwynn WallaceSBV50MKevin O'HaraRadley/Royal Air Force/Welsh Masters8.9510.23
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.23 Ben KelseySBSENMBarry SymondsOxford City11.2314.06
28.17 Alex Ahmet V60MAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets8.269.30
38.02 Geoff Butler V45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans8.118.75
43.00 Paul WolffPBV50M Epsom & Ewell3.003.00
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.51 Gary Walter V45M Oxford City10.1810.32
27.40 Michael BaroughPBV40M Oxford City7.407.40
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.19 Anna NiedbalaSBSENWKevin O'HaraOxford City/Oxford Uni/Germany11.1912.20
210.89 Diana Norman V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.2911.91
39.79 Jenny RichardsPBSENW Radley/Oxford Uni9.799.79
47.56 Hannah ReedPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants7.827.82
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.60 Jo BennettSBSENWLiz SissonsEpsom & Ewell9.6012.99
29.29 Aislinn BairdSBSENWKevin O'HaraRadley9.2910.70
Page: 1 2