Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Walton
20 May 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1James Hanson U20M Woking10.910.9
211.7Henry McGoldrickPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.7
312.0Ethan DrayPBU17M Walton12.012.0
415.5Paul Guest V55M Yeovil/South West Vets12.5112.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Robert Pattison U20MGraham ArnoldWoking11.5211.43
211.7Gerard CampbellPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.7
312.9Sean Deane U17M Walton12.3812.38
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Benjamin CarpenterPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District12.112.1
212.3Kenneth Ball U17M Woking12.0312.03
314.3James Pocknee U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District14.213.7
415.6Michael Ball V55M Woking15.2415.24
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Abi Davies SENWNicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil12.5712.14
212.7Emily Read U20W Woking12.612.5
312.8Cedelle Agyei-KyemPBU17WAndrew KennardWalton12.812.8
413.1Sarah Reece U20WAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.5812.58
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Victoria SmithSBU17W Woking12.5512.55
212.9Susie McLoughlinSBV40W Walton/Veterans12.911.61
313.2Chloe Toft U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.0713.00
413.4Lottie GarrattPBU23W Yeovil13.413.4
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Hannah MatsonSBU20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.313.1
213.3Molly Hyde U20WAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District13.212.87
313.4Charlotte Grace WardropePBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.1913.19
413.6Ella CvetkovicPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District12.912.9
513.6Lucy Eaton-Tribe U17W Woking13.3313.33
613.7Kim ValenteSBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve13.713.2
713.8Jess GilliverSBU20WAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District13.712.9
814.0Jo Flowers V45WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans13.313.3
914.1Lauren Winter U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.813.8
1014.7Iona Hobbs U17W Walton14.314.3
1115.1Kelly RobertsPBV45WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District15.115.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.4Alex Hanson U20M Woking21.8321.83
223.7Henry McGoldrickSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.723.2
324.5Ethan Dray U17M Walton23.723.7
425.8Henry Isaacs U23MStephen FaulknerYeovil25.4125.1
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Robert Pattison U20MGraham ArnoldWoking23.1323.13
224.0Oliver Nicholson U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.423.24
324.7Tom Cursons U17MAndrew KennardWalton24.224.2
426.1Neil Tunstall V55MNeil TunstallCornwall AC/Yeovil/South West Vets25.0424.4
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.4George AspreyPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District24.024.0
224.4Reuben LeylandSBU17MAndrew KennardWalton23.723.7
324.6Benjamin CarpenterPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District24.624.6
424.6Kenneth Ball U17M Woking24.3124.31
525.3Joe Hubbard U20MAndrew KennardWalton24.324.3
626.0Dan Tomlinson V45MMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans25.525.49
726.4Joseph Palmer-Wildin U17M Walton26.126.1
826.6Sean Deane U17M Walton25.525.5
927.0Alexander O'Neill U20M Walton25.325.3
1029.9James Pocknee U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District29.327.9
1132.3Michael Ball V55M Woking31.5631.56
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.6Cedelle Agyei-Kyem U17WAndrew KennardWalton24.924.9
226.3Emily Read U20W Woking25.9225.6
326.6Abi Davies SENWNicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil26.3025.44
427.2Ellen Franklin SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District26.525.2
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Susie McLoughlin V40W Walton/Veterans25.6323.59
228.3Hannah Matson U20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.7227.0
330.1Leila MtaouaaSBU20W Yeovil30.130.0
430.1Freya Challis U20W Woking28.727.4
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.3Ella CvetkovicPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District27.327.3
227.5Emma Horsey U17WAndrew KennardWalton26.926.9
327.7Charlotte Grace WardropePBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District27.627.6
428.3Lauren WinterPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District28.328.3
528.5Jo Flowers V45WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans27.827.6
628.7Darby Begley-JonesSBU20WAndrew KennardWalton28.428.3
729.2Jess GilliverSBU20WAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District29.227.7
829.4Virginia MitchellSBV55W Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets29.428.6
929.5Grace PenfoldPBU17W Walton29.329.3
1029.7Bea Lafreniere V40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve29.6229.4
1129.7Iona Hobbs U17W Walton29.329.3
1230.3Kelly RobertsPBV45WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District30.330.3
1330.3Jemima Hobbs U23W Walton29.728.1
1431.3Helen EveSBV45W Woking31.328.5
1534.1Lani CardwellPBU17W Walton34.134.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.5Matthew Cole SENMAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City51.4651.41
251.6Richard BeakPBSENM Woking/Southampton Uni51.651.6
351.6Sam BishopPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton51.651.6
455.1Andrew CartledgePBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District55.155.1
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.7Ian Horlock SENM Woking52.3951.7
253.3Reuben Leyland U17MAndrew KennardWalton51.8151.81
355.4Henry IsaacsSBU23MStephen FaulknerYeovil55.454.85
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.4Tom Cursons U17MAndrew KennardWalton54.354.3
255.7Edward DawsonPBU17M Walton55.755.7
356.2Isaac Mommen U20M Walton AC  
456.6Joshua CowiePBU17MSabrina MaceWalton56.656.6
559.7Joseph Palmer-Wildin U17M Walton59.259.2
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.0Kate RavenPBU17WAndrew KennardWalton59.159.1
262.1Poppy WaltersPBU17W Woking62.162.1
364.3Ellen FranklinSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District64.358.40
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.5Emma HorseyPBU17WAndrew KennardWalton59.359.3
263.5Amy Braid U20W Woking63.5063.50
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
262.2Darby Begley-JonesPBU20WAndrew KennardWalton62.262.2
365.3Imogen BurtonPBU17W Walton64.6264.62
472.1Natasha De Nolfi V35W Woking71.2071.20
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7Marcus ShantryPBU20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:56.681:56.68
21:58.6Matthew Cole SENMAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City1:54.971:54.97
31:59.5Oliver CoppellottiPBU17M Walton1:59.51:59.5
42:05.6Craig MortenSBSENMDavid HullBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Woking2:04.21:59.32
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.5Duncan WoolmerSBV35MJack RutherfordWalton1:58.661:58.5
22:05.7Alex PointonSBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.72:03.4
32:06.9Dylan DukesPBU20M Wells City/Yeovil2:06.92:06.9
42:08.6James Spencer U20M Woking2:05.132:04.8
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.3Daniel Weston U17MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.692:00.69
22:10.1Jon LadleySBV35MJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans2:10.12:02.8
32:10.9Joshua Taylor U17M Walton2:04.72:04.7
42:11.9Richard LovejoySBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.92:06.56
52:12.4James Keymer U20M Camberley/Woking2:08.02:08.0
62:17.8Jacob StadieSBU17M Woking2:16.12:16.1
72:19.6Charlie Turner U17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.732:10.73
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4Katie HopkinsSBU20WBarbara RodriguezWoking2:10.992:10.99
22:18.4Charlotte Vaughan U17WAndrew KennardWalton2:17.22:16.47
32:22.2Emily Bonnett SENWChris ZahYeovil/Southampton2:20.022:09.53
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Martha CollingsSBU17WBarbara RodriguezWoking2:21.622:18.9
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.2Jacqueline MusselwhitePBV45W Woking/British Airways2:47.22:47.2
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.1Callum Charleston U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Chelmsford3:58.913:58.76
24:10.2Ben MarksPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:10.24:10.2
34:30.0Matthew Cole SENMAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City4:27.74:25.6
44:55.1Angus Caruth U17M Woking4:46.64:45.00
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.0Alex Pointon SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.893:57.89
24:14.2Ben Fitzpatrick U17M Walton4:12.704:12.70
34:58.0James Spencer U20M Woking4:42.514:32.7
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.3Charles Kershaw U17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.454:02.45
24:16.9Elliot Pocock U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.364:06.36
34:24.2Matt Pharaoh U23MAndrew KennardWalton4:18.704:15.3
44:30.7Michael CottrillPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:24.354:24.35
54:31.8Jon LadleySBV35MJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:31.84:22.9
64:33.6Richard LovejoySBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.64:20.21
74:35.8Tom JonesPBU17M Walton4:30.24:30.2
84:39.2Theo Doran U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.784:18.78
94:45.9Chris NessSBV45MJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:40.654:17.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.4Jo Locker V40WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:56.194:35.51
25:02.1Ciara MulvihillSBU17WBarbara RodriguezWoking5:02.15:00.9
35:05.4Niamh Reid-SmithSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.04:58.57
45:07.2Emily Bonnett SENWChris ZahYeovil/Southampton5:04.15:04.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.7Rachel PharaohSBU17WAndrew KennardWalton4:56.624:46.43
25:19.4Charlotte Parsons U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.134:54.44
35:36.3Kavita BhanotSBU20W Woking5:36.35:35.4
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:13.5Harry Springall SENM Walton/Thames Turbo9:08.49:01.9
29:15.9Ben Bishop U20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District9:07.999:07.99
39:38.4Tom DukesSBV40M Wells City/Yeovil9:38.49:25.00
410:47.9Benjamin RolfePBU20M Woking10:47.910:47.9
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.3Dylan SpencerPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.538:50.53
29:26.6Craig JarmanPBSENM Walton9:23.19:23.1
310:16.2Dylan Dukes U20M Wells City/Yeovil9:57.39:22.81
411:16.6Steve TaitPBV50M Woking11:16.611:16.6
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.9Dan RickardsPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:14.99:14.9
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:31.7Georgina FurzePBSENW Woking20:31.720:31.7
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:31.8Jaydee Peters V35W Woking18:58.618:52.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.3Sam MorrisonPBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni16.2916.29
217.6Lottie GarrattSBU23W Yeovil16.716.7
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.4Henrietta OwenPBU20W Woking19.2419.24
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.6David Awde SENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.4016.40
220.3Rob Smith SENM Walton  
323.9Allan LeiperSBV55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve23.921.6
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.4Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking/Bedford & County22.419.2
225.3Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District22.221.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.5David Awde SENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants56.7456.55
258.9Joe Hubbard U20MAndrew KennardWalton57.8357.83
363.4Neil Tunstall V55MNeil TunstallCornwall AC/Yeovil/South West Vets63.254.9
472.8Mark Hyde V40M Aldershot, Farnham & District72.470.9
376.7Ian JenningsSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District76.775.3
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.8Roy Chambers SENM Woking/Bedford & County66.661.94
266.9Rob A Smith SENM Walton  
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.4Ella BarkerPBU17WBarbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs68.668.6
275.7Jemima Hobbs U23W Walton72.970.7
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.2Henrietta OwenPBU20W Woking71.271.2
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:30.6Martha CollingsPBU17WBarbara RodriguezWoking5:14.115:14.11
26:59.0Molly HydePBU20WAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District6:59.06:59.0
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:19.2Henrietta Owen U20W Woking6:15.56:06.1
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:39.6Mike BoucherSBV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:39.69:54.5
211:19.0Tom Dukes V40M Wells City/Yeovil10:35.7810:35.78
311:56.7Benjamin RolfePBU20M Woking11:56.711:56.7
412:33.7Robert LovegrovePBSENM Walton12:33.712:33.7
313:17.8Steve TaitSBV50M Woking13:17.812:27.1
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:34.7Mark HydePBV40M Aldershot, Farnham & District12:34.712:34.7
212:36.0Rob A Smith SENM Walton  
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.1 Woking Senior TeamSBSENM Woking45.144.4
249.6 Walton SENM Walton  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.7 Woking Senior Team SENW Woking50.150.1
251.7 Yeovil Olympiads Senior Team SENW Yeovil51.3151.1
352.7 Walton SENW Walton  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:35.7 Woking Senior Team SENM Woking3:34.93:24.1
23:51.3 Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:38.683:25.8
33:54.0 Walton SENM Walton  
4x400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.2 Aldershot, Farnham & District SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.4 Woking Senior TeamSBSENW Woking4:14.44:01.4
24:30.9 Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:13.44:02.5
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.78George Hopkins U17MNick PhippsWoking1.851.85
21.68Henry Isaacs U23MStephen FaulknerYeovil1.781.78
31.63Evan Lee U17MAndrew KennardWalton1.701.70
41.63Christopher Horlock U20MGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.801.80
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Rob A Smith SENM Walton  
21.53David Awde SENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.551.55
31.53Gavin BerrySBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Air Force1.531.60
41.48Paul GuestSBV55M Yeovil/South West Vets1.501.54
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.58Lottie GarrattSBU23W Yeovil1.581.62
21.53Sophie Smith U17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.551.58
31.53Isobel Leikis U17W Woking1.691.69
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Georgia Silcox U23W Yeovil/Bath Uni1.591.59
21.43Lauren Outridge-NeedsSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.431.45
31.23Sam Morrison SENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni1.331.38
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43Matilda Collins U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.451.50
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00Greg Conlon V40M Walton/Thames Valley/Veterans4.154.80
23.90David Awde SENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.004.00
33.35Gavin BerrySBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Air Force3.403.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90George HopkinsPBU17MNick PhippsWoking3.953.95
22.75Michael Franklin V50MMichael FranklinWalton2.903.10
31.95Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.004.70
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.35Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni3.403.62
22.25Bea LafrenierePBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2.252.25
31.30Debbie Singleton V55W Walton/Veterans1.752.40
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.95Maryanne EveSBU20WNick PhippsWoking2.953.10
21.30Maddie Pompei U17W Walton1.601.60
PV SW NS
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25Kay TrinderSBV50WNick PhippsWoking/Walton2.252.40
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.97Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking/Bedford & County5.976.78
25.60Christopher Horlock U20MGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District5.615.86
35.50Max Andrew U17M Walton5.545.54
45.17Paul Guest V55M Yeovil/South West Vets5.515.87
34.49Mark HydeSBV40M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.494.71
44.09Matthew ColeSBSENMAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City4.095.65
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.72David AwdeSBSENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.725.75
25.02Robert A Smith SENM Walton5.195.48
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.32Lottie GarrattSBU23W Yeovil5.325.34
25.09Lucy Eaton-TribePBU17W Woking5.095.09
34.65Kim ValentePBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4.654.65
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.48Poppy WaltersSBU17W Woking5.055.05
24.33Annie MaleSBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.334.38
34.03Leila Mtaouaa U20W Yeovil4.224.22
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.91Poppy Hall U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.404.40
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.10Cameron ZackPBU17MEric WorkmanAldershot, Farnham & District12.1012.10
211.68David Awde SENMNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.2712.27
311.34Max Andrew U17M Walton11.4811.48
49.20Henry Isaacs U23MStephen FaulknerYeovil10.5210.87
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.93Robert A SmithSBSENM Walton10.9311.41
210.66Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking/Bedford & County10.6611.97
310.64Christopher Horlock U20MGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District11.2511.94
410.02Paul Guest V55M Yeovil/South West Vets11.0011.05
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.26Maryanne EvePBU20WNick PhippsWoking10.2610.26
29.98Hannah Matson U20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District10.2410.24
37.09Abi DaviesPBSENWNicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil7.097.09
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.59Sophie SmithSBU17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District9.599.85
29.44Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni9.4410.02
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.88Sam Mace U20MPaul DickensonWalton/Thames Valley12.1612.16
211.54Ben McLaren PorterPBU20MDenise HolmanCamberley/Woking11.5411.54
310.89Allan LeiperSBV55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve11.0912.91
47.96Geoff ColePBV45MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City8.148.14
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.95Rob C SmithSBSENMTony CookWalton9.9512.07
29.66Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District10.0110.08
39.49Roy Chambers SENM Woking/Bedford & County10.1811.13
47.75Simon Prior V45MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil7.898.57
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.67Eleanor GatrellSBV40WMike WinchWoking12.6716.17
29.65Nicola BellPBU20WEric WorkmanWalton/Aldershot, Farnham & District9.659.65
Page: 1 2