Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Perivale
14 Apr 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=11.6 0.3Chosen James U20M Basildon11.111.1
1=11.6 0.3Thomas Sanders U23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of Lond11.5611.3
311.7 0.3Tristan RaynerPBU20M Biggleswade11.711.7
411.9 0.3Simon ZefferttSBU23M Barnet/Durham Uni11.911.74
512.1 0.3Dylan Penketh U20M Highgate/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.811.8
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9 0.0Sam BennettPBU20MSteven SuretyBasildon10.8110.81
211.7 0.0Kamau Muhammad U20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.6811.6
312.9 0.0Bradley StrongSBU20M Biggleswade12.912.3
415.7 0.0Stephen WestPBV40M Mornington Chasers15.715.7
516.8 0.0Patrick Reynolds V65M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland16.2215.94
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5 0.0Cameron EllisPBU17MVespa EllisBasildon11.511.5
211.8 0.0Bilal UbaPBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.811.8
312.1 0.0Miles BernadinePBU17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.811.8
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1  Sarah Ridley U23W Biggleswade12.8612.74
2=13.2  Olamide BelewuPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx13.113.1
2=13.2  Alima DiabateSBSENW Highgate/Greenwich University13.212.9
413.4  Nicole HarveySBU20W Basildon13.413.3
515.1  Mary Brown V55WTy HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets14.914.7
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2  Maya FaulknerPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx13.0013.00
213.9  Alexandra CallenderPBU20W Highgate13.913.9
314.9  Molly MayPBU17W Biggleswade14.4814.48
423.4  Cate Scott V60W Barnet22.320.0
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.9  Janice AmberPBU20W Biggleswade13.913.9
213.9  Miriam AbdelgaderPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx13.913.9
315.9  Rosalind Zeffertt V55W Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.115.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.57 1.1Jack BroadbentPBU20MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts22.4022.40
222.92 1.1Morgan Webster U20M Biggleswade22.722.7
323.35 1.1Thomas Sanders U23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of Lond23.0922.9
424.37 1.1Simon ZefferttSBU23M Barnet/Durham Uni24.3723.64
524.79 1.1Dylan Penketh U20M Highgate/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.2024.18
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.54 1.3Kamau MuhammadSBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx23.5423.42
223.61 1.3Callum StokesPBU20M Biggleswade23.6123.61
324.13 1.3Daniel Mitchell U20M Basildon23.3523.35
424.83 1.3Lloyd Hughes SENM Highgate/Mornington Chasers24.724.7
536.12 1.3Patrick ReynoldsSBV65M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland33.6533.42
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.90 1.3Bilal UbaPBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx23.9023.90
224.85 1.3Miles BernadinePBU17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx24.524.5
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.7w2.9Kirstie OverfieldPBSENWRobert HuntKidderminster & Stourport/Basildon25.6125.61
227.8w2.9Olamide Belewu U17W Ealing Southall & Middx27.727.5
327.9w2.9Alima DiabateSBSENW Highgate/Greenwich University27.526.25
429.1w2.9Leonie BrunningPBU17W Biggleswade28.5028.50
531.3w2.9Mary BrownSBV55WTy HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets30.530.37
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.53 0.0Maya FaulknerPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx27.527.5
228.76 0.0Katy ShortSBU20W Basildon/Essex Schs28.7626.1
328.93 0.0Amy Rutherford V35WAmy RutherfordHighgate28.228.2
429.56 0.0Janice AmberPBU20W Biggleswade29.129.1
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.14 0.0Molly May U17W Biggleswade29.729.7
231.60 0.0Jasmin Kennedy SENW Highgate31.131.1
334.28 0.0Rosalind ZefferttSBV55W Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet32.932.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.5  Morgan Webster U20M Biggleswade50.2350.23
252.0  Harrison Chapman U20MVespa EllisBasildon50.9250.51
352.7  Rowan BoardSBU23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni51.3551.35
454.9  Lloyd Hughes SENM Highgate/Mornington Chasers54.054.0
567.2  Tim ButlerSBV50M Barnet67.265.7
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.6  Callum StokesPBU20M Biggleswade52.652.6
253.2  Reef Hook U20M Ealing Southall & Middx51.9851.40
354.9  Christopher HastingsPBU20M Basildon54.954.9
459.7  Jonny PaynePBU20M Highgate/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets59.759.7
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.6  Kirstie Overfield SENWRobert HuntKidderminster & Stourport/Basildon58.4058.40
263.3  Cameron ThomasPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx62.7862.78
365.7  Amy Rutherford V35WAmy RutherfordHighgate64.563.3
469.9  Kathryn JutyPBV45W Biggleswade69.969.9
570.4  Mary BrownSBV55WTy HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets69.9768.48
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.5  Gemma KerseySBSENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni63.559.5
269.5  Lucy O'BrienSBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx69.563.2
373.2  Jenny Holmes SENW Highgate67.265.1
480.7  Annabelle LeePBSENWAnnabelle LeeBarnet80.780.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.19  Ben Waterman SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:50.141:47.57
22:00.33  Alexander LeprĂȘtrePBSENM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet2:00.332:00.33
32:10.05  Brandon Thorpe U23M Basildon2:06.872:06.87
42:15.22  Aaron BallPBSENM Biggleswade2:15.222:15.22
52:32.33  William WattPBV45M Mornington Chasers2:32.332:32.33
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.74  Mohamed Ali U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:01.761:58.16
22:20.93  Danny DigweedSBSENMEdward M KingBarnet2:20.932:07.90
32:34.85  Steven BaldwinPBSENM Biggleswade2:34.852:34.85
42:36.82  Nikolas Stephan SENM Mornington Chasers2:35.02:35.0
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.86  Arun MangetPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:18.12:18.1
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2  Gemma Kersey SENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.11
22:28.1  Elaine LiveraSBSENW Biggleswade2:28.12:26.0
32:30.4  Lucy O'BrienSBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:30.42:21.73
42:52.2  Jasmin KennedyPBSENW Highgate2:52.22:52.2
52:55.4  Annabelle LeePBSENWAnnabelle LeeBarnet2:55.42:55.4
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6  Hannah Ridley U23W Biggleswade/Keele Uni2:24.092:24.09
22:42.8  Charlotte Cooney-Quinn U17W Ealing Southall & Middx2:39.12:39.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.24  Alexander LeprĂȘtrePBSENM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet4:02.244:02.24
24:13.30  Mohamed Hashi SENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx3:55.163:55.16
34:18.00  Daniel AshleySBU23M Basildon/Birmingham Uni4:18.004:11.41
45:18.15  Aaron BallPBSENM Biggleswade5:18.155:18.15
55:19.52  Daniele Biagi SENM Mornington Chasers/Italy5:16.35:16.3
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.19  Luke MeridewPBU17MMartin BrownBasildon4:20.974:20.97
24:23.93  George Kerry U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:10.424:06.90
35:05.66  Tim Butler V50M Barnet4:57.23:53.2
45:53.36  John Frost V35M Biggleswade5:03.85:03.8
57:24.97  Stephen WestPBV40M Mornington Chasers7:24.977:24.97
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.75  Chauncey Edwards U17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:31.94:31.9
24:54.12  Nick SteelSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx4:54.124:32.1
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.4  Jessica LeanePBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:50.44:50.4
24:52.3  Charlotte BishopPBSENWSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:47.304:47.30
35:09.3  Elaine LiveraSBSENW Biggleswade5:09.35:08.7
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.0  Hannah Ridley U23W Biggleswade/Keele Uni5:30.35:04.79
25:43.0  Leanne Smith SENW Ealing Southall & Middx5:39.105:31.27
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:28.7  Rachel WisemanPBV35W Basildon10:28.710:28.7
210:54.8  Elaine LiveraSBSENW Biggleswade10:54.810:37.76
311:34.2  Angel Grimes-McTavish U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Victoria Park City of Glas11:17.1910:48.15
411:48.7  Esther PigneySBU20W Highgate/Oxford Uni11:48.711:19.01
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:54.6  Sarah GerrieSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx11:54.611:32.28
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:15.81  Jamie Taylor-CaldwellSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx15:15.8114:21.23
216:26.12  Jonathan Laybourn SENMJonathan LaybournHighgate15:34.8915:14.1
317:19.84  Steven Baldwin SENM Biggleswade16:51.916:51.9
417:54.92  Richard McCormickSBV50M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey17:54.9215:37.75
518:29.94  Joe PaynePBU23M Basildon18:29.9418:29.94
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:41.09  Mohamed HashiPBSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx14:49.4814:49.48
218:07.20  Adrian MasonSBV50M Barnet18:07.2015:50.7
318:45.71  Daniele BiagiPBSENM Mornington Chasers/Italy18:33.818:33.8
418:59.03  Paul G DaviesSBV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade18:59.0316:58.8
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:35.98  Archie Allen-JonesSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Netley Abbey17:35.9817:11.97
218:10.41  Mark KencroftPBV50M Ealing Southall & Middx18:10.4118:10.41
319:07.79  William WattPBV45M Mornington Chasers19:07.7919:07.79
419:35.60  Stephen NashPBV40M Mornington Chasers19:35.6019:35.60
519:52.02  Nikolas StephanPBSENM Mornington Chasers19:52.0219:52.02
620:07.88  Akira Anzai-Jackson SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx18:51.218:51.2
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.4  Charlotte Skeggs U23W Basildon16.2316.23
219.1  Laura Stewart U20WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx18.118.1
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9  Sophie DaviesSBU20W Basildon21.920.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.9w3.0Sam Bennett U20MSteven SuretyBasildon14.2014.20
218.8w3.0Joshua Watson SENM Biggleswade/Reading Uni17.917.58
323.3w3.0Angelo JohnPBV45MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent23.323.3
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9w3.0Daniel Steel SENMDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County19.218.3
231.2w3.0Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx31.231.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.3  Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade71.071.0
22:03.2  Philip YorkSBV55MPhilip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:03.271.9
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.9  Joshua Watson SENM Biggleswade/Reading Uni1:40.566.4
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.35  Feia Starkey U17WTimothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx67.9667.96
281.4  Sophie Davies U20W Basildon68.368.3
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.8  Laura Stewart U20WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx72.167.53
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:52.2  Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx6:52.26:52.2
27:41.7  Danny DigweedSBSENMEdward M KingBarnet7:41.77:08.9
39:29.5  Giles HawthornePBV40MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade9:29.59:29.5
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:38.9  Rob BrownSBV50M Ealing Southall & Middx7:38.97:17.9
210:37.8  Paul G Davies V45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade9:28.39:28.3
2000SC SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:12.6  Peter FlewittPBV45M Ealing Southall & Middx7:12.67:12.6
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:33.67  Nicola RavenhillPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx7:33.677:33.67
29:50.34  Annabelle LeeSBSENWAnnabelle LeeBarnet9:50.349:22.2
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:11.82  Mary BrownPBV55WTy HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets11:08.011:08.0
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.4   Basildon Senior TeamSBSENM Basildon44.443.5
244.9   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior TeamSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx44.944.76
347.0   Biggleswade Senior TeamSBSENM Biggleswade47.046.5
454.2   HHMC SENM High/Mornington Chasers  
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.38   Ealing, Southall & Middlesex Senior TeamSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx53.3850.1
255.18   HHMC SENW High/Mornington Chasers  
356.07   Biggleswade Senior TeamSBSENW Biggleswade56.0753.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.2   Basildon Senior Team SENM Basildon3:36.73:28.6
23:43.2   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:37.313:25.2
34:12.8   Biggleswade Senior TeamSBSENM Biggleswade4:12.83:42.7
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.0   Ealing, Southall & Middlesex Senior Team SENW Ealing Southall & Middx4:33.384:08.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Joshua WatsonSBSENM Biggleswade/Reading Uni1.902.00
21.85  Jack BroadbentPBU20MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts1.851.85
31.70  Lloyd HughesPBSENM Highgate/Mornington Chasers1.701.70
41.60  Kai EnglishSBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx1.601.70
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Cameron EllisPBU17MVespa EllisBasildon1.851.85
21.75  Daniel Steel SENMDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.801.80
31.50  Juan Antonio BotilloPBV50M Ealing Southall & Middx/Spain1.501.50
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Charlotte SkeggsSBU23W Basildon1.501.56
21.45  Leonie Brunning U17W Biggleswade1.751.75
31.30  Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx1.351.40
41.25  Amy RutherfordSBV35WAmy RutherfordHighgate1.251.35
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20  Micha DornanSBSENW Basildon1.201.38
21.20  Sonia Martinez-Roura V45WSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate/Spain1.301.30
31.15  Hannah RidleySBU23W Biggleswade/Keele Uni1.151.23
41.00  Siobhan DrummondSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx/Bournemouth Uni1.001.15
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.10  Martin DensleySBV35MEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx4.205.10
23.40  Christopher HastingsPBU20M Basildon3.503.50
33.20  Daniel SteelPBSENMDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County3.213.21
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80  Jack Broadbent U20MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts3.103.10
22.40  Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade2.602.60
31.40  Bob DensleySBV65M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon1.402.00
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40  Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx2.502.85
21.60  Kathryn JutyPBV45W Biggleswade1.701.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.53  Jack BroadbentPBU20MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts6.536.53
26.20  Daniel SteelSBSENMDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County6.206.34
35.27  Martin DensleySBV35MEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx5.275.84
44.96  Harrison OwensPBSENM Highgate4.964.96
53.03  Patrick Reynolds V65M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland3.073.24
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.30  Sam BennettSBU20MSteven SuretyBasildon5.306.38
24.98  Darren JanssenPBSENM Biggleswade4.984.98
34.28  Bill Lonsdale V65M Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx4.415.45
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.35  Charlotte SkeggsPBU23W Basildon5.355.35
24.77  Isha HabibSBU23W Ealing Southall & Middx4.775.20
34.74  Leonie BrunningPBU17W Biggleswade5.035.03
44.08  Alexandra CallenderPBU20W Highgate4.084.08
53.46  Mary BrownSBV55WTy HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets3.463.68
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.98  Victoria Oshunremi U23W Basildon/London Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles5.125.12
24.62  Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx4.755.06
33.83  Kathryn JutyPBV45W Biggleswade3.833.83
43.65  Jasmin KennedyPBSENW Highgate3.653.65
LJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.85  Emily Nicholson-StanwixPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx4.854.85
23.47  Rosalind Zeffertt V55W Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet3.693.99
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.26  Cameron EllisPBU17MVespa EllisBasildon12.2612.26
211.42  Morgan Webster U20M Biggleswade11.5212.29
310.35  Martin DensleySBV35MEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx10.3511.87
49.53  Harrison Owens SENM High/Mornington Chasers  
56.34  Patrick ReynoldsSBV65M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland6.346.69
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.57  Daniel Mitchell U20M Basildon11.5911.59
210.29  Callum StokesPBU20M Biggleswade10.2910.29
39.01  Bill LonsdaleSBV65M Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx9.0110.41
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.68  Victoria OshunremiSBU23W Basildon/London Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles11.6811.85
29.35  Sarah Ridley U23W Biggleswade10.0710.07
39.26  Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx9.339.92
48.42  Jenny HolmesSBSENW Highgate8.429.20
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.60  Nicole Harvey U20W Basildon10.9611.10
27.65  Sonia Martinez-RouraPBV45WSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate/Spain7.657.65
TJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.30  Emily Nicholson-StanwixSBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx9.309.56
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.07  Nathan DoddsPBU20M Biggleswade11.0711.07
210.28  Juan Antonio Botillo V50M Ealing Southall & Middx/Spain11.3111.31
38.28  Aaron YorkSBU23MAaron YorkBasildon/Chichester Uni8.338.70
47.57  Stephen West V40M Mornington Chasers8.188.18
55.88  Patrick ReynoldsSBV65M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland5.886.18
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.14  Daniel SteelPBSENMDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County10.1410.14
29.80  Gurcharan Singh SENM Ealing Southall & Middx10.2610.26
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.94  Megan GreenfieldPBU20W Highgate/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.949.94
29.50  Sarah Ridley U23W Biggleswade10.1010.51
38.63  Micha DornanPBSENW Basildon8.638.63
47.78  Siobhan DrummondSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx/Bournemouth Uni7.789.87
54.92  Cate Scott V60W Barnet5.155.16
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.33  Sonia Martinez-Roura V45WSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate/Spain9.369.91
27.94  Charlotte Skeggs U23W Basildon8.148.84
36.56  Helen LeadbetterPBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx6.566.56
46.55  Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County6.557.82
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.35  Imogen MarshallSBU23WSonia Martinez-RouraWorthing/London Uni10.8910.89
25.34  Rosalind Zeffertt V55W Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet6.056.38
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.24  Nathan DoddsPBU20M Biggleswade32.2432.24
224.03  Martin DensleySBV35MEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx24.0324.92
323.91  Aaron York U23MAaron YorkBasildon/Chichester Uni28.4328.43
418.60  Jonny PayneSBU20M Highgate/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets18.6020.01
514.92  Patrick Reynolds V65M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland16.2516.25
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.84  Darren JanssenPBSENM Biggleswade29.7529.75
223.05  Gurcharan Singh SENM Ealing Southall & Middx28.4128.41
320.88  Christopher HastingsPBU20M Basildon20.8820.88
416.87  Greg SmithSBV45M Highgate16.8718.19
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.83  Siobhan Drummond SENW Ealing Southall & Middx/Bournemouth Uni39.5139.51
229.97  Sarah RidleyPBU23W Biggleswade31.2731.27
325.23  Megan GreenfieldPBU20W Highgate/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.2325.23
419.23  Vespa Ellis V60W Basildon20.3020.30
515.17  Alexandra DenyePBV45W Barnet16.1916.19
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.65  Sonia Martinez-RouraSBV45WSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate/Spain23.6524.24
217.69  Micha DornanPBSENW Basildon17.6917.69
313.81  Sandra Ingham V60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County15.5217.50
410.81  Cate Scott V60W Barnet13.1113.17
DT1K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.95  Imogen MarshallSBU23WSonia Martinez-RouraWorthing/London Uni31.9533.73
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.26  Aaron YorkPBU23MAaron YorkBasildon/Chichester Uni22.9822.98
Page: 1 2