Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Eltham
14 Apr 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.63-1.3Moses AregbesolaSBU20MChristopher HarrisBexley11.1811.10
212.44-1.3Leon Depreli U17M Paddock Wood12.1712.17
312.52-1.3Adam WallSBSENMDarren HattonThanet AC12.5211.76
412.65-1.3Arthur BridglandPBU20M East Grinstead12.6512.65
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.32-1.3Abraham Ogunmefun U20M Bexley11.6611.43
212.75-1.3William Jennings U17M Thanet AC11.911.9
312.78-1.3Lincoln CampbellSBV50M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters12.7811.47
413.05-1.3Adam GarsidePBU17M Paddock Wood12.5812.58
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.57-2.3Rebekah Tyler U17W East Grinstead13.113.09
213.96-2.3Lilly Ebsworth U17W Paddock Wood13.4213.4
314.32-2.3Amardeep MannSBU20W Bexley14.2313.77
414.37-2.3Ellie O'ConnellSBU17W Thanet AC14.3713.6
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.93 Amelia Barton U20W East Grinstead14.7514.13
215.27 Mia Young U17WJohn GatesBexley14.5614.0
315.37 Emily Giardina U20WJames BridgeThanet AC14.814.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.77-0.8Michael Fagbenle U20MChristopher HarrisBexley22.0022.00
223.12-0.8Connor NealPBU17MJames BridgeThanet AC22.722.56
325.74-0.8Leon DepreliSBU17M Paddock Wood25.7425.5
425.95-0.8Arthur BridglandPBU20M East Grinstead25.9525.95
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.090.8Andy MillenSBSENMChristopher HarrisBexley23.0922.5
225.070.8Konrad Farrall U20MJames BridgeThanet AC24.523.88
326.870.8Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets26.024.3
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.19-8.0Almanzo McIntoshPBV35M Bexley24.1924.19
229.53-0.8Andrew Rushbrook V55MChristopher HarrisBexley29.228.02
342.92 Grahame EkePBV65M Folkestone42.9242.92
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.34-1.2Faye Olszowka T20/F20PBU20WChristopher HarrisBexley27.3426.9
227.83-1.2Erin Harnett U17WLester MedcalfEast Grinstead26.9326.93
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.93-1.2Rebekah Tyler U17W East Grinstead26.6026.60
229.94-1.2Rafaela SantosSBU20W Bexley29.9426.79
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.83 Michael FagbenlePBU20MChristopher HarrisBexley48.8648.08
252.15 Connor NealPBU17MJames BridgeThanet AC50.9950.00
358.76 Luke Davison U17M East Grinstead58.758.7
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.35 Jamie Farrell SENM Bexley51.3351.33
255.99 George SeeryPBU17M Thanet AC54.651.53
359.51 Arthur BridglandPBU20M East Grinstead59.5159.51
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.86 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20WChristopher HarrisBexley57.9657.96
276.45 Amelia BartonPBU20W East Grinstead72.067.23
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.48 Ellie WhiteSBU20W Bexley64.4364.43
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.76 Joseph O'Hara U23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:55.041:48.88
22:09.61 Lloyd WorsleyPBSENM Folkestone2:09.612:09.61
32:09.79 Michael Sullivan U17M East Grinstead2:04.52:04.5
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.27 Regan ThomasSBU20MDenise PeeneyBexley2:01.432:00.5
22:56.77 Wayne GaddSBV45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters2:56.772:37.3
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.4 Matthew Crane U17MNoel CarmodyBexley2:13.372:13.37
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.13 Phoebe CooperPBU20WJon ArmstrongBexley2:38.132:38.13
22:48.46 Katie Wheeler U17W East Grinstead2:35.902:35.90
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.86 Rebecca Harris SENWChristopher HarrisBexley2:38.52:36.08
22:53.38 Sarah Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni2:53.382:49.60
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.88 Niki Faulkner SENMJon ArmstrongBexley/Imperial College3:56.333:53.38
24:34.78 Lloyd WorsleyPBSENM Folkestone4:34.784:34.78
35:29.23 Samuel CurtisSBU17M East Grinstead5:29.235:08.8
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.99 Andre Stone U23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni4:02.194:02.19
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.78 Jack Higgins U17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:11.94:07.2
24:16.61 Ted HigginsPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:06.433:58.52
34:38.23 Atticus Jackson U17MDavid LeachLewes4:20.034:06.67
44:53.71 Aronne DuncanPBU20M Cambridge H4:53.714:53.71
55:22.18 Tim PopkinSBV40M Haywards Heath5:22.185:05.1
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:31.57 Phoebe CooperPBU20WJon ArmstrongBexley5:31.575:22.3
25:49.47 Sarah Killick-BirdPBSENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni5:49.475:49.47
36:54.55 Emily GiardinaPBU20WJames BridgeThanet AC6:54.556:54.55
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:05.97 Katie WheelerSBU17W East Grinstead6:05.975:37.7
26:25.80 Rebecca Harris SENWChristopher HarrisBexley6:00.565:51.4
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:29.77 Victoria Croucher SENW Bexley11:03.3410:57.88
212:50.91 Catherine O'ConnorSBV45W Folkestone12:50.9112:50.9
312:56.33 Antonia DeeleySBU17W East Grinstead12:56.3311:49.77
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:02.6 Geraldine Legon V55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H16:55.815:15.2
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:57.8 Thomas Wright SENMRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni15:32.2815:10.02
216:41.3 Lloyd WorsleyPBSENM Folkestone16:41.316:41.3
321:57.5 Oliver HarnettPBV45M East Grinstead21:57.521:57.5
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:59.8 Mitchell Horne U20MKevin WinchBexley16:27.1216:27.12
218:47.8 Aaron RowlandPBU20M Paddock Wood18:47.818:47.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.321.3Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni17.016.1
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.371.3Jamie Farrell SENM Bexley16.8716.79
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.73 Jamie Farrell SENM Bexley59.7059.70
268.52 Wayne Gadd V45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters68.363.2
368.76 Konrad FarrallPBU20MJames BridgeThanet AC68.7668.76
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.71 Chris StantonSBV35M Bexley/Tri Surrey67.7156.9
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.80 Sarah Killick-Bird SENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni70.669.26
21:46.1 Sarah Dodds V40WJohn GatesBexley96.6781.1
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:55.88 Chris Stanton V35M Bexley/Tri Surrey6:46.836:37.94
27:05.77 Lloyd WorsleyPBSENM Folkestone7:05.777:05.77
39:03.21 Oliver HarnettPBV45M East Grinstead9:03.219:03.21
49:19.85 Jack ShalePBU20M Thanet AC9:19.859:19.85
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:06.40 Ronnie StowellPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley7:06.407:06.40
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:46.91 Geraldine Legon V55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H12:05.212:05.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.60  Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley44.2942.7
249.10  Thanet AC SM Team SENM Thanet AC47.146.0
350.90  East Grinstead Senior Team SENMPhil RogersEast Grinstead48.246.5
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.63  East Grinstead Senior Team SENWPhil RogersEast Grinstead54.851.8
255.98  Bexley Senior Team SENW Bexley52.3851.0
371.60  Thanet Senior Team SENW Thanet RR56.455.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.74  Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley3:34.63:26.3
24:01.95  Thanet AC SM TeamSBSENM Thanet AC4:01.953:53.4
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.90  Bexley Senior Team SENW Bexley4:20.634:14.3
25:42.53  East Grinstead Senior Team SENWPhil RogersEast Grinstead4:44.24:10.0
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Jamie Farrell SENM Bexley1.851.95
21.75 George SeeryPBU17M Thanet AC1.841.85
31.60 Wayne Gadd V45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters1.631.75
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65 Jack ShalePBU20M Thanet AC1.651.65
21.60 Jacob Calvert U17M Bexley1.701.75
31.55 Luke DavisonPBU17M East Grinstead1.551.55
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Erin HarnettSBU17WLester MedcalfEast Grinstead1.501.50
21.05 Christine Pates V50W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.211.45
31.00 Nicola Plews SENW Medway & Maidstone/Thanet AC1.201.54
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.25 Sarah Rusling SENW East Grinstead1.301.44
21.00 Ellie WhiteSBU20W Bexley1.001.15
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.65 Philip Hawkins V45MJohn BancroftBexley3.203.50
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25 Chris Stanton V35M Bexley/Tri Surrey2.403.20
PV SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25 Alastair O'DonnellPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond2.252.25
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90 Erin Thomas U17WGordon John LillisBexley3.353.50
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40 Grace Thomas U20WGordon John LillisBexley3.103.10
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.18 Paul SlaterSBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.226.52
25.57 Dorian SzatmariPBU17M East Grinstead6.206.20
35.22 Aston FredericksPBU17MJames BridgeThanet AC5.225.22
44.88 Finlay Hollyer U20M Paddock Wood4.935.17
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.41 Okiki Olugunna U20MDenise PeeneyBexley5.895.89
24.88 Adam GarsidePBU17M Paddock Wood5.055.12
34.73 Phil Rogers V45M East Grinstead5.335.41
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.51 Moses AregbesolaSBU20MChristopher HarrisBexley5.515.74
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.38 Sarah Rusling SENW East Grinstead4.695.22
24.28 Nicola PlewsSBSENW Medway & Maidstone/Thanet AC4.284.96
34.20 Rafaela Santos U20W Bexley4.384.63
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.36 Erin Harnett U17WLester MedcalfEast Grinstead4.744.74
23.81 Emily GiardinaSBU20WJames BridgeThanet AC4.254.35
33.01 Christine Pates V50W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets3.434.09
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.31 Paul SlaterSBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni12.3112.97
211.66 George SeeryPBU17M Thanet AC11.6611.66
310.33 Finlay HollyerSBU20M Paddock Wood10.3310.92
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.98 Okiki Olugunna U20MDenise PeeneyBexley12.8912.93
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.76 Sarah Rusling SENW East Grinstead9.9410.56
28.90 Lilly EbsworthSBU17W Paddock Wood8.909.90
36.84 Ellie WhitePBU20W Bexley8.698.69
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.19 Christine Pates V50W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets6.527.20
25.63 Amelia Barton U20W East Grinstead6.877.66
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.75 Chris Stanton V35M Bexley/Tri Surrey11.1813.40
29.31 Konrad FarrallPBU20MJames BridgeThanet AC9.639.63
38.49 Wayne Gadd V45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters8.689.78
47.74 Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.058.83
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.59 Graham Holder V45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering10.7611.92
26.26 Phil RogersSBV45M East Grinstead6.266.58
36.20 Stephen Denny V50M Thanet AC6.286.28
44.89 David PermanPBV65M Paddock Wood4.894.89
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.77 Andrew Rushbrook V55MChristopher HarrisBexley8.358.84
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.19 Marianne BerndtSBV35W Bexley/Italy10.1910.82
28.49 Rebekah Tyler U17W East Grinstead9.5010.96
38.11 Nicola PlewsSBSENW Medway & Maidstone/Thanet AC8.118.22
45.95 Elizabeth BignellSBV35W Paddock Wood6.198.80
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.39 Nicola GregorySBU23WHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni9.3910.43
26.65 Sarah RuslingSBSENW East Grinstead6.657.69
36.41 Emily Giardina U20WJames BridgeThanet AC7.557.55
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.17 Christine PatesSBV50W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets6.177.40
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.19 Graham Holder V45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering34.2839.96
226.00 Wayne Gadd V45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters27.4129.16
321.41 Mark WoodsPBV55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets25.0825.08
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.86 Jamie Farrell SENM Bexley31.9131.91
218.33 Phil RogersSBV45M East Grinstead18.3320.88
310.56 David Perman V65M Paddock Wood10.9111.45
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.53 Marianne Berndt V35W Bexley/Italy33.5234.40
220.59 Bianca SchusterPBV35W Thanet AC21.9521.95
315.42 Sarah Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni15.4215.54
413.33 Elizabeth Bignell V35W Paddock Wood14.9220.46
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.99 Nicola Gregory U23WHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni33.4938.26
212.27 Nicola PlewsPBSENW Medway & Maidstone/Thanet AC12.2712.27
39.35 Amelia Barton U20W East Grinstead11.6711.91
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.99 Graham Holder V45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering51.3262.01
218.74 Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets19.6921.37
318.00 James BridgePBSENM Thanet AC20.0920.09
48.82 Phil Rogers V45M East Grinstead12.3412.34
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.01 Andrew Rushbrook V55MChristopher HarrisBexley30.2031.06
215.87 Stephen Denny V50M Thanet AC16.9916.99
313.13 David Perman V65M Paddock Wood14.2214.62
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.20 Donna Kent SENWShaun MedlenBexley38.8047.87
225.90 Bianca Schuster V35W Thanet AC26.9231.24
320.72 Elizabeth Bignell V35W Paddock Wood24.0734.48
48.49 Sarah Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni8.4914.97
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.73 Nicola GregorySBU23WHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni20.7324.09
27.74 Sarah RuslingSBSENW East Grinstead7.748.54
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.40 Chris Stanton V35M Bexley/Tri Surrey41.0450.12
236.08 James Bridge SENM Thanet AC38.6338.63
320.84 Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets28.2428.24
45.76 Phil Rogers V45M East Grinstead28.3134.84
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.21 Jamie FarrellSBSENM Bexley38.2141.63
223.80 Lewis ParsonsPBU23MJames BridgeThanet AC23.8023.80
37.81 David Perman V65M Paddock Wood10.6510.65
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.25 Emily Giardina U20WJames BridgeThanet AC25.2926.58
222.52 Elizabeth BignellSBV35W Paddock Wood22.5230.25
319.63 Mia Bonner U17WJohn GatesBexley27.5530.18
419.43 Sarah RuslingSBSENW East Grinstead19.4321.82
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.56 Nicola PlewsSBSENW Medway & Maidstone/Thanet AC20.5623.24
219.13 Rebecca GatesSBSENW Bexley19.1325.67
37.10 Sarah Killick-Bird SENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni14.9216.23
JT600 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.46 Christine Pates V50W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets16.8426.57