Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
18 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.75Robbie Kennedy U23M Lothian1:56.891:56.89
21:59.90Aidan BradyPBU17MHenry GrayLivingston1:59.221:57.66
32:01.50Gregor GillespieSBU20M Law/Glasgow Uni2:01.502:00.75
42:03.26Stephen AddisonPBU20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:03.232:03.23
52:03.76Alastair MarshallPBU17M Livingston2:03.101:59.36
62:07.21Lewis BlairPBU17MSteven DoigPitreavie2:06.502:06.50
72:08.50Dylan DrummondPBU17MRichard LeachMotherwell2:02.411:57.97
82:08.81Hamish AndersonPBU17MNiall WalkerEast Kilbride2:05.212:04.92
92:09.38Callan HogarthPBU17MJerome VareilleFalkirk2:05.962:05.96
102:09.39Alexander Thomson T20/F20PBU20MThomas GrahamWhitemoss2:09.392:09.39
112:09.85Allan CameronSBV45M Motherwell2:09.852:09.4
122:13.20Kasey FraserSBU17M Shettleston2:06.832:06.83
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.67Ruari BellPBU17M Livingston2:07.672:07.67
22:08.23Blair ScottPBU17MBruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:06.282:05.85
32:08.86Fraser MorrisPBU17M Livingston2:08.361:58.26
42:09.05Sarah CalvertPBU20W Livingston2:09.052:05.68
52:09.74Luca LibrizziPBU17M Edinburgh AC2:09.082:05.31
62:12.55Isla CalvertSBU17W Livingston2:06.992:05.09
72:13.11Sarah CouttsPBU17W Pitreavie2:11.872:09.12
82:17.01Charlotte ClarePBU17W Moorfoot2:14.652:10.25
92:17.27Lewis Orr V45M Edinburgh AC2:14.812:14.80
102:18.38Hannah AndersonSBU17WNiall WalkerEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.31
112:19.33Ailsa Innes U20WAndy YoungLasswade2:13.842:13.84
122:23.51Katie Johnson U15W Edinburgh AC2:14.042:09.63
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.35Ethan McColganPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill2:14.352:14.35
22:14.77Ryan KirklandSBU17MOwen WilliamsLothian2:14.772:13.84
32:20.61Jake SpeirsPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:15.302:08.94
42:21.32Daisy Cumming U17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.59
52:23.20Tendai Nyabadza U15M Harmeny2:20.22:13.52
62:23.90Kyle MacfarlaneSBU15MSteven DoigPitreavie2:18.52:14.35
72:24.78Hannah SteelPBU15W Lothian2:23.112:23.11
82:25.24Reuben Macdonald U15M Giffnock North2:16.582:07.11
92:25.55Iain CravenPBV35MAmanda WoodrowEdinburgh AC2:25.552:25.55
102:25.86Aaron GilbridePBU17M East Kilbride2:25.862:25.86
112:26.08Katie Craig U17W Livingston2:25.642:19.09
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.99Malcolm MclurePBU17M Dunfermline Track & Field2:17.492:13.73
22:26.48Joey LeachPBU17WRichard LeachMotherwell2:24.432:24.43
32:31.25Jonathan Marshall U15M Livingston2:27.372:12.88
42:32.10Amy CullySBU15W Central2:25.42:25.4
52:32.61Erin MacFarlaneSBU13WJohn WandsPitreavie2:23.862:23.52
62:33.00Sam HosiePBU13M East Kilbride2:29.502:19.65
72:33.30Katherine MacLeod U15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:28.342:28.34
82:36.78Nathan DenisPBU13M Harmeny2:31.922:31.92
92:37.25Holly McAnenySBU15W East Kilbride2:33.842:33.84
102:38.32Naomi Howlieson U15W Central2:34.852:34.85
112:38.93Lucy Johnston U17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:33.142:33.14
122:39.89Ella McGregor U15W Giffnock North2:30.742:27.18
132:45.70Cameron MacDonald U15M East Kilbride2:35.512:32.50
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.23Fraser RoutPBU15M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:29.232:29.23
22:30.10Tejay ScottPBU15M Dundee Hawkhill2:26.472:26.47
32:34.77Finlay MacIverPBU17M Livingston2:21.232:21.23
42:36.57Alasdair BrownPBU13M Lasswade2:36.572:32.68
52:39.81Fraser Holman U17M Livingston2:29.172:17.23
62:41.72Minnie BrocklesbyPBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.702:36.70
72:42.88Cara GilbrideSBU13W East Kilbride2:41.232:37.33
82:42.97Emily Bond U15W Dunfermline Track & Field2:40.122:40.12
92:45.08Cara Baldwin U17W Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:39.452:39.45
102:49.18Shannon PrevostPBU15W Livingston/Lothian2:46.002:40.80
113:05.62Rosie Sharples U15WBryan RoyFalkirk2:47.512:34.80
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.95Lewis MacIverPBU17M Livingston2:19.522:19.52
22:38.74Archie LynchPBU13MCraig StewartHarmeny2:33.912:33.91
32:39.65Kevin Durnian V35MJohn HughesMotherwell2:29.952:29.95
42:40.54Nathan LaingPBU15MDavid LothianFalkirk2:40.542:25.97
52:41.91Jude KerrPBU13M Airdrie Harriers2:41.912:39.7
62:43.57Max PickardPBU13M Livingston2:43.572:43.57
72:45.19Louie ParsonsPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:38.902:38.90
82:50.35Julia DunnPBU20W East Kilbride2:50.352:50.35
92:57.10Ross Paterson U15M Livingston2:52.72:43.88
102:57.51Sophie BrownPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill2:57.512:57.51
113:05.77Lisa CruickshanksPBU15W Stewartry3:05.773:05.77
123:09.50Iona HarrisonSBU15W Edinburgh AC3:09.502:47.82
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.13Kirstin PenmanPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:49.972:47.38
22:51.85Mia SokolukPBU13W Livingston2:45.602:38.09
32:53.21Zoe DunnPBU17W Livingston2:51.972:38.42
42:53.96Carrie Main U13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:44.592:35.5
52:54.24Olivia Boyle U13W Hamilton H/Whitemoss2:52.772:52.77
62:56.22Oliver MorrisonPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:42.222:32.67
72:56.58Taylor More U13W Airdrie Harriers2:49.422:42.28
82:58.03Ava LenziSBU13W Motherwell2:43.082:43.08
92:59.67Nicole McMillan U17W Stew  
103:02.29Emma Livingstone U15W East Kilbride2:43.042:29.97
113:08.70Niamh KennyPBU13W Stewartry3:08.703:08.70
123:11.07Edie WightPBU15W Stewartry3:11.073:11.07
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.99Sophie Frater U13WNorrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:31.872:26.06
22:46.56Dean Hill U13M Larkhall2:20.782:12.40
32:48.70Ella WatsonPBU15W Livingston2:48.702:48.70
42:49.11Thomas Wallace U13M Dunf T&F  
52:51.12Ellie CandlishPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:50.942:44.52
62:54.25David Cuthbert U13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:39.232:29.07
72:57.18Callum Newton U13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:42.302:35.36
82:58.16Logan Rand U13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:46.922:39.88
93:12.84Dominic DryliePBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field3:07.863:07.86
103:18.24Hannah StaffordPBU13W Livingston3:10.92:57.43
113:22.18Imogen Marshall U13W Livingston3:17.462:59.62