Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Livingston
28 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Finlay Ross U13M2 Harmeny2:17.172:09.25
22:40.5Innes Wright U13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters2:30.452:26.1
32:46.4Cameron Chambers U13M2 Lasswade2:34.242:34.24
42:47.3Harry NusseyPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC2:47.32:47.3
52:50.0Callum Hendry U13M2 Falkirk2:41.872:41.87
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Archie Lynch U13M1Craig StewartHarmeny2:33.912:33.91
22:48.0Jack Renton U13M2 Team East Lothian2:37.862:36.5
32:49.3Harry OfficerSBU13M2 Lasswade2:49.32:43.32
42:49.8Lachlan KunathPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC2:49.82:32.0
52:50.0Adam KennedyPBU13M1 Falkirk2:50.02:47.56
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.5Matthew HoldenPBU11M11 Harmeny2:48.22:34.6
22:50.0Zack Armstrong U11M  Lasswade2:45.62:45.6
32:50.7Louis NapierPBU13M13 Haddington RC2:50.72:50.7
42:57.8Max NusseyPBU11M  Edinburgh AC2:57.82:57.8
52:58.2Liam Flaherty U11M11 Falkirk2:48.82:47.9
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.9Dair AlexanderPBU11M11 Harmeny2:47.82:39.9
22:58.3Claude WinklerPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC2:58.32:58.3
33:12.8Harry MillerSBU11M11 Lasswade3:12.83:04.86
43:14.9Callum LiddlePBU11M10 Falkirk3:14.93:14.9
53:17.2Luke Mercer U11M  Haddington RC3:16.453:16.45
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Caitlyn Christie U13W2William SharpFalkirk2:24.232:23.0
22:44.9Olivia Meikle U13W2 Lasswade2:39.272:35.23
32:49.5Grace Harley U13W2 Team East Lothian2:43.232:43.23
42:51.6Katie SandilandsPBU13W1Steven DoigFife2:42.372:32.19
52:52.5Grace Croall U13W1 Edinburgh AC2:50.552:39.7
62:57.6Sophie McGillivrayPBU15W3 Harmeny2:57.62:57.05
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.7Charlotte Horne U13W1 Falkirk2:33.62:32.11
22:53.0Hannah HarleySBU13W1 Lasswade2:40.42:40.4
32:53.2Amy McLaughlinSBU13W2 Lasswade2:46.622:37.64
43:01.7Katie GarlandPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC3:01.73:01.7
53:04.7Isla ByrnePBU13W2 Harmeny3:04.73:04.7
63:05.6Holly Ovens U13W1Steven DoigFife2:43.762:29.59
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.3Natsai Nyabadza U11W11 Harmeny2:45.72:36.77
22:48.5Lois Cant U11W11 Falkirk2:44.82:39.0
32:49.6Abbie Foster U11W11 Lasswade2:48.082:41.7
42:53.2Megan McKay U11W11 Edinburgh AC2:39.622:31.67
52:55.4Tegan YoungPBU11W11 Fife2:55.42:55.4
62:57.8Isla Kay U11W  Haddington  
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.0Eloise Scott U11W11 Lasswade2:53.672:39.97
22:57.1Hannah MacleodPBU11W11 Falkirk2:57.12:56.19
33:01.7India CosgroveSBU11W  Harmeny3:01.72:57.2
43:04.7Freya HarleySBU11W11 Haddington RC3:04.72:53.4
53:04.9Emmy GarlandPBU11W  Edinburgh AC3:04.93:04.9