Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Livingston
26 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6Coll DracupPBU15M2 Harmeny24.623.57
225.0Jack JamesonPBU15M2 Lasswade24.6524.52
326.2Neil SharpSBU15M1Jacqueline DayFalkirk26.125.5
426.8Daniel LaveryPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC26.826.59
528.3Murray PatersonPBU15M2 Fife28.325.34
629.7Ethan BrownPBU15M2 Haddington RC29.729.7
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Callum GladwinPBU15M1 Harmeny27.0525.37
230.0Harry HenriksenPBU15M2 Lasswade30.030.0
332.5Lewis Allan-BrownSBU15M2 Team East Lothian32.530.49
433.5Jack StokesPBU15M1 Falkirk33.533.5
536.8Cameron Adam T37/F37 U15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field36.1133.7
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8Lachlan FlettPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC28.828.8
229.5Tom KelmanPBU13M2 Team East Lothian29.429.4
329.6Luca Capanni U13M1 Falkirk28.9428.88
429.9Shane Majekodunmi U13M1 Lasswade27.1826.03
530.0Jake SandilandsPBU13M2 Fife30.030.0
631.1Murray Fraser U13M2 Harmeny29.9829.98
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4Petter TyePBU13M2 Lasswade28.9427.3
230.7Rory BurnsPBU13M1 Haddington RC30.730.7
330.9Vharish RajakumarPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC30.930.9
431.5Euan LairdPBU13M1 Harmeny31.531.5
532.0Andrew MckechniePBU13M2 Falkirk31.528.6
200 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.4Louis NapierPBU13M13 Haddington RC31.431.4
233.0Cameron WeirSBU11M  Harmeny33.031.5
333.7Liam FlahertyPBU11M11 Falkirk33.733.7
434.3Callan InnesSBU11M  Lasswade34.332.7
534.9Max NusseySBU11M  Edinburgh AC34.933.3
200 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.3Ben McDonaldSBU11M11 Harmeny31.329.8
232.6Hamish Campbell U11M  Haddington  
335.2Harry MillerPBU11M11 Lasswade35.235.2
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.2Layla Zuill U15W2Steven DoigFife25.7425.58
227.6Elena Clark U15W2 Lasswade26.8526.64
328.3Lauren BarclayPBU15W2 Falkirk28.328.11
429.5Joanne WelchSBU15W2James WilsonTeam East Lothian29.527.95
531.1Rebecca Watson U15W  Harmeny  
631.7Mariem Ndiaye U15W2 Edinburgh AC31.1730.61
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Abi OshodiPBU15W2 Team East Lothian28.728.46
229.0Anise Macaulay OrrPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC28.0828.08
329.2Aisling FreeSBU15W2 Lasswade29.228.32
429.4Rachel McNabPBU15W1 Fife29.429.4
530.5Charlotte GrantPBU15W2 Falkirk30.530.5
631.0Maddie LumsdenPBU15W1 Harmeny31.031.0
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5Holly Ovens U13W1Steven DoigFife30.1528.51
231.5Lucy McDonaldPBU13W2 Harmeny31.531.5
331.6Lauren ReidPBU13W2 Lasswade31.631.6
432.0Gemma WalkingshawPBU13W2 Team East Lothian32.032.0
532.5Alannah Macaulay Orr U13W1 Edinburgh AC32.2832.28
632.8Emily FawkesSBU13W1 Falkirk32.830.6
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.4Hannah HarleyPBU13W1 Lasswade31.429.8
232.8Roisin Free U13W1 Lasswade32.5930.8
333.1Clare McNabPBU13W1 Fife33.133.1
433.9Isla ByrnePBU13W2 Harmeny33.933.9
200 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.8Eloise ScottPBU11W11 Lasswade30.7230.60
231.6Ella JonesPBU11W11 Harmeny31.631.6
331.7Eve ChalmersPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC31.731.7
432.1Lois CantPBU11W11 Falkirk31.831.8
533.7Lois ThomsonPBU11W11 Haddington RC33.733.7
200 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.2Katie Hedges U11W10 Falkirk33.532.2
234.7Ellie LorimerPBU11W10 Edinburgh AC34.734.7
335.2Abbie Foster U11W11 Lasswade33.333.3
437.6Lyla Inglis U11W10 Haddington RC37.535.6
538.6Rowan BurgessPBU11W  Harmeny38.638.6