Team East Lothian Summer Series External Results
Meadowmill
26 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.89Robbie KennedyPBU23M Lothian1:56.891:56.38
21:58.69Euan Hood U20MKevin ReynoldsLasswade1:57.151:56.60
32:03.45Mark MacDermotSBSENM Edinburgh AC2:03.452:02.73
42:05.89Stephen Addison U20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:03.232:03.23
52:07.54Andrew Taylor U23M Edinburgh AC2:06.822:02.94
62:07.59David Addison U17M Corstorphine2:06.622:01.78
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.70Joe Donnelly U17M Team East Lothian2:02.762:01.82
22:15.20Ailsa Innes U20WAndy YoungLasswade2:13.842:13.84
32:26.55Aidan Page U13M Team East Lothian2:22.862:17.16
42:26.76Robbie AndersonPBU17M Team East Lothian2:25.942:14.88
52:29.91Olivia Clarke U13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:29.132:22.99
62:35.20Connie Roxburgh U13W Edinburgh AC2:27.342:27.34
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.88Callum QueenPBU15M Team East Lothian2:27.882:27.88
22:33.00Innes Wright U13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:30.452:26.1
32:33.77Lucy ThomsonPBU13W Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC2:33.772:30.8
42:34.33Patrick BarnesPBU13M Edinburgh AC2:32.052:18.63
52:34.66Fionn HollingsbeePBU13M Moorfoot2:29.792:27.64
62:36.83Rachel TaylorPBU15W Edinburgh AC2:36.832:36.83
72:38.32Jessica Lorimer U15W Edinburgh AC2:27.412:27.41
82:38.86Olivia Robbins U13W Team East Lothian2:36.592:28.08
92:47.81Carrie MainPBU13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:44.592:35.5
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.86Nicole MullardPBU17WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:40.862:40.86
22:44.08Esme MintoSBU15W Moorfoot2:44.082:44.0
32:44.91Esme SliferSBU15W Team East Lothian2:44.192:43.97
42:46.21Kate Harvie U13W Moorfoot2:44.102:44.10
52:49.38Grace Harley U13W Team East Lothian2:43.232:43.23
62:52.46Zoe MacDonald U15W Team East Lothian2:41.892:40.90
72:52.61Grace TremlettSBU15W Team East Lothian2:52.612:47.22
82:53.95Jessica Bullen U13W Team East Lothian2:52.142:46.72
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.14Maja ThomsonPBU13W Team East Lothian2:43.112:38.93
22:46.91Melissa Watts U15W Moorfoot Runners  
32:49.07Isaac StevensonPBU13M Dunbar RC/Haddington RC2:49.072:47.57
42:49.83Matthew NewnhamSBV60M Edinburgh AC2:49.832:41.56
52:53.83Anna Cruden U13W Edinburgh AC2:49.072:45.0
63:01.02Madelaine RoutledgePBU15W Edinburgh AC3:01.023:01.02