Team East Lothian Summer Series External Results
Meadowmill
7 Aug 18
100 200 3000 HJ LJ TJ SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K
HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.020.5Morro Bajo U23M  Edinburgh AC10.8410.59
211.450.5Steven ParkSBSENM Gary WilsonLasswade11.3710.76
311.540.5Lewis Goodall U17M  Team East Lothian11.5311.53
411.960.5Adam Hoole U17M  Team East Lothian11.7711.77
511.990.5Andrew StevenPBU20M  Team East Lothian/Glasgow Uni/Haddington RC11.9911.99
612.100.5Christopher StewartPBU20M  Team East Lothian12.1012.10
712.770.5Euan Grierson U15M  Team East Lothian12.312.3
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.381.9James Marshalsey SENM  Pitreavie Aac  
212.431.9Kate Johnstone SENW  Team East Lothian AC  
312.581.9Finn Ritchie U20M  Team East Lothian12.4312.43
412.721.9Keith KongPBV40M  Lasswade12.7212.72
512.841.9Solomon Mayers U17M  Team East Lothian12.5812.58
612.891.9Eloise GraySBU17W  Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian12.8912.8
713.061.9Gary Leek V55M Bernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H/Law/Livingston13.0011.4
813.421.9Rhys Black U15M  Dunbar Running Club  
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.080.1Cameron ForbesPBU15M  Edinburgh AC13.0813.08
213.310.1Mateo Hughes U15M  Edinburgh AC12.712.7
313.370.1Kenneth Mathieson U17M  Team East Lothian12.8612.86
413.490.1Alex McleanSBU17M  Team East Lothian13.4912.99
513.790.1Grace Brennan U15W  Team East Lothian13.613.6
613.890.1Graeme Breslin V50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.5913.59
714.190.1Marcia Callander U15W  Musselburgh/Team East Lothian13.7313.73
814.410.1Catriona McPheat U17W Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian13.8213.82
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.890.1Richard ClarkPBV40M Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC13.8913.89
214.460.1Omar Bajo U13M  Team East Lothian AC  
314.780.1Beth Douglas U17W  Team East Lothian14.3814.1
414.810.1Katie Alexander U13W  Musselburgh14.714.7
514.820.1Sarah Burns U13W  Corstorphine13.8213.82
615.030.1Fergus Taylor U17M  Team East Lothian14.5914.59
715.940.1Niamh MacDougall U13W  Edinburgh AC  
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.930.0Erin Hall U15W  Team East Lothian14.6014.60
215.240.0Jack Renton U13M  Haddington Running Club  
315.440.0Maria Lyle T35/F35 U20W Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian15.1413.90
415.510.0Eloise Scott U11W  Lasswade14.714.7
515.770.0Sam Renton U11M  Haddington RC15.215.2
615.920.0Olivia Robbins U13W  Team East Lothian14.9514.95
716.470.0Corey CampbellPBU13M  Team East Lothian16.4716.47
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.64-0.2Andrew Paton SENM  Edinburgh AC  
215.96-0.2Layla Magee U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
316.17-0.2Arran Batchelor U11M  Edinburgh AC15.615.6
416.44-0.2Kyna Forbes U13W  Edinburgh AC16.2116.21
516.50-0.2Jessica BullenPBU13W  Team East Lothian16.5016.50
616.73-0.2Isaac Stevenson U13M  Haddington Running Club  
717.43-0.2Kirsten Goodall U11W  Musselburgh16.916.9
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.35-0.4Elson Mourao SENM  Corstorphine Aac  
216.27-0.4Fraser Lupton U11M  Haddington Running Club  
316.53-0.4Oliver Coghlan U13M  Team East Lothian AC  
416.71-0.4helen stoddart SENW  Haddington Running Club  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.88-0.4Steven Park SENM Gary WilsonLasswade22.6621.98
223.26-0.4Lewis Goodall U17M  Team East Lothian23.0823.08
324.49-0.4Christopher Stewart U20M  Team East Lothian23.6523.65
424.61-0.4Adam Hoole U17M  Team East Lothian24.1824.18
524.73-0.4David Agnew V40M  Pitreavie24.1223.76
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.020.0James Marshalsey SENM  Pitreavie Aac  
225.240.0Cameron Smith U20M  Team East Lothian24.9624.96
325.700.0James Fraser U20M  Team East Lothian25.2325.23
425.780.0Kate Johnstone SENW  Team East Lothian AC  
526.060.0Euan Grierson U15M  Team East Lothian25.5025.50
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.960.2Eloise Gray U17W  Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian26.0925.88
227.470.2Mateo Hughes U15M  Edinburgh AC26.1026.10
327.720.2Richard Clark V40M Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC27.6727.67
428.210.2Rhys Black U15M  Dunbar Running Club  
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.23-0.5Dave Scott V40M  Lasswade27.9627.4
228.26-0.5Grace BrennanSBU15W  Team East Lothian28.2628.05
328.93-0.5Graeme Breslin V50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine27.8827.88
429.77-0.5Catriona McPheat U17W Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian28.4328.10
529.89-0.5Marcia Callander U15W  Musselburgh/Team East Lothian28.3428.34
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.35-0.9Alastair Scott U15M  Lasswade27.8227.82
228.54-0.9Blayne WrightPBU17M  Giffnock North28.5428.54
330.33-0.9Omar Bajo U13M  Team East Lothian AC  
431.36-0.9Katie Alexander U13W  Musselburgh30.0230.02
532.25-0.9Maja Thomson U13W  Team East Lothian31.631.6
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.800.0Beth Douglas U17W  Team East Lothian30.1530.15
231.030.0Sarah Burns U13W  Corstorphine29.829.8
331.130.0Andrew PartridgePBU15M  Vale of Aylesbury31.1331.13
431.640.0Jack Renton U13M  Haddington Running Club  
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.27-0.1Innes WrightPBU13M  Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 33.2733.27
233.71-0.1Niamh MacDougall U13W  Edinburgh AC  
334.70-0.1Jessica Bullen U13W  Team East Lothian33.4533.45
435.30-0.1Isaac Stevenson U13M  Haddington Running Club  
536.09-0.1Tuscany WrightPBU13W  Giffnock North36.0936.09
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.060.1Abigail FlowerPBU13W  Giffnock North33.0633.06
236.440.1Oliver Coghlan U13M  Team East Lothian AC  
337.130.1Alva Taylor U13W  Musselburgh35.3835.38
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:06.16 Harry McLeanPBU20M  Lasswade9:06.169:06.16
29:07.95 Magnus Tait U20M Linda SmithLasswade9:05.269:05.26
39:38.01 Fraser KellyPBU20M  Team East Lothian9:38.019:38.01
49:53.06 Fraser GorvettPBU20M Henry GrayEdinburgh AC9:53.069:53.06
59:58.82 Cameron BullenPBU17M  Team East Lothian9:58.829:58.82
610:14.20 Angus Wright U15M  Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 10:00.4410:00.44
711:33.79 Grace MackenziePBV35W  Carnegie11:33.7911:33.79
811:42.91 Esme Callander U17W  Musselburgh/Team East Lothian11:28.3111:28.31
912:16.21 Mike Malcolm-SmithSBV50M Mike Malcolm-SmithMusselburgh12:16.2111:49.61
-DNF Grant Noble V55M  Edinburgh AC 10:40.1
 
HJ U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65 Isaac Johnston U15M-1 Edinburgh AC1.751.75
21.45 Jessica Forrest U17W1Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC1.521.52
31.35 Andrew Gilbert U15M-2 Team East Lothian1.451.45
31.35 Lucy Brand U15W-1 Team East Lothian1.401.40
51.30 Kyna ForbesPBU13W-4 Edinburgh AC1.301.30
61.20 Alice WalterSBU13W-3 Team East Lothian1.201.25
71.15 Olivia Robbins U13W-4 Team East Lothian1.251.25
 
LJ U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.91 Arran Batchelor U11M  Edinburgh AC3.933.93
23.21 Kirsten GoodallPBU11W  Musselburgh3.213.21
33.14 Morgan FaircloughPBU11M11 Gala3.143.14
LJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.870.0Stephen Leek V35M  Livingston/Scottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC6.126.12
25.050.1Kerry Morris SENW Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Queen Margaret Uni5.355.45
34.74 James FraserPBU20M  Team East Lothian4.744.74
44.700.2Laura BuchanPBU15W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian4.704.70
54.690.7Jessica Forrest U17W Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC5.055.05
64.66-0.1Hannah Hamilton-Meikle U15W Alexander McGregorTeam East Lothian4.784.78
74.43-0.3Keith Kong V40M  Lasswade4.904.90
84.22 Grace TremlettPBU15W  Team East Lothian4.224.22
94.200.4Joe YoungerPBU15M  Team East Lothian4.204.20
104.020.2Erin HallPBU15W  Team East Lothian4.024.02
113.91-0.2Graeme Breslin V50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine4.294.29
123.78-0.5Angus Wright U15M  Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4.144.14
133.700.1James WalterPBU15M  Team East Lothian3.703.70
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.840.1Isaac JohnstonPBU15M  Edinburgh AC11.8411.84
211.620.1Andrew Steven U20M  Team East Lothian/Glasgow Uni/Haddington RC11.9512.05
310.260.1Beth HowardSBU23W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian10.2610.67
49.750.3Laura Buchan U15W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian9.879.93
58.35-0.1Anna Fairclough U15W  Gala8.748.74
 
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91 helen stoddart SENW  Haddington Running Club  
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.50 Callum HendryPBU13M2 Falkirk8.508.50
28.19 Michael HoolePBU13M2 Team East Lothian8.198.19
37.73 Michael Welch U13M1James WilsonTeam East Lothian8.538.53
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60 Alice WalterPBU13W2 Team East Lothian4.604.60
24.01 Olivia RobbinsPBU13W1 Team East Lothian4.014.01
33.67 Alva TaylorSBU13W1 Musselburgh3.673.79
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.79 Marcin GembolisSBV35M  Musselburgh36.7939.94
227.02 Craig PatonPBU17M  Edinburgh AC27.0227.02
324.80 Chris RhodesSBV40M  Dunbar RC24.8027.71
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-NM Connor Currie U17M2 Team East Lothian/Musselburgh35.2535.25
 
DT1K U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.22 Callum HendryPBU13M-3 Falkirk24.2224.22
220.90 Molli Robb U15W-2Jim GreenFalkirk23.8323.83
319.52 Joanne Welch U15W-1James WilsonTeam East Lothian21.4422.46
418.21 Elana KerrPBU17W1 Team East Lothian18.2118.21
517.23 Michael Welch U13M-4James WilsonTeam East Lothian18.3418.34
616.94 Michael Hoole U13M-3 Team East Lothian17.6717.67
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.39 Katie Alexander U13W2 Musselburgh18.7018.70
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.84 Chris RhodesPBV40M  Dunbar RC22.8422.84
218.42 Craig PatonPBU17M  Edinburgh AC18.4218.42
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.40 Andrew PartridgePBU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury17.4017.40
 
HT3K U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.84 Elana Kerr U17W1 Team East Lothian31.9531.95
228.79 Callum HendryPBU13M-3 Falkirk28.7928.79
327.38 Joanne WelchPBU15W-1James WilsonTeam East Lothian27.3827.38
422.83 Molli Robb U15W-2Jim GreenFalkirk27.4027.40
511.87 Rebecca Kerr U15W-2 Haddington RC12.7515.76
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.82 Marcin GembolisPBV35M  Musselburgh44.8244.82
239.94 Stephen LeekSBV35M  Livingston/Scottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC39.9441.45
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.91 Joe YoungerPBU15M1 Team East Lothian21.9121.91
217.32 James WalterPBU15M2 Team East Lothian17.3217.32
 
JT500 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.08 Hannah Hamilton-Meikle U15W2Alexander McGregorTeam East Lothian27.9027.90
213.08 Rebecca Kerr U15W1 Haddington RC14.1414.14