Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
22 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.28Greg LoudenSBSENMJared DeaconLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:57.281:53.22
21:58.69Magnus Tait U20MLinda SmithLasswade1:58.111:57.20
31:59.54Euan Hood U20MKevin ReynoldsLasswade1:57.151:56.60
42:00.24Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:57.211:56.20
52:01.03Kobe Stevens U23M Moorfoot1:59.261:57.45
62:02.72Tom Timmons U23MRichard LeachMotherwell1:59.301:59.30
72:02.91Scott PilkingtonSBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine2:02.911:52.35
82:04.12Stephen Addison U20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:03.232:03.23
92:04.46Steven Bryce T20/F20 SENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.472:02.20
102:05.63Mark MacDermot SENM Edinburgh AC2:03.452:02.73
112:06.58Ruairidh Campbell U23M Glasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:02.442:01.72
122:11.32Fraser Gorvett U20MHenry GrayEdinburgh AC2:05.042:01.92
132:11.58Alastair Marshall U17M Livingston2:03.101:59.36
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.73Callum Hill U17MJohn PentecostFalkirk2:02.532:02.52
22:08.43Lewis Blair U17MSteven DoigPitreavie2:06.502:06.50
32:08.44Euan McCallum SENMDavid LothianFalkirk2:07.352:07.35
42:08.49Callan Hogarth U17MJerome VareilleFalkirk2:05.962:05.96
52:08.86Fraser MorrisPBU17M Livingston2:08.361:58.26
62:09.05Moray AndersonSBV40M Corstorphine2:09.051:58.21
72:09.28Craig AngusPBU17M Moorfoot2:09.282:09.28
82:12.59Sarah Coutts U17W Pitreavie2:11.872:09.12
92:13.39Dylan Drummond U17MRichard LeachMotherwell2:02.411:57.97
102:13.72Sarah Calvert U20W Livingston2:09.052:05.68
112:13.99Cameron Thores U17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:10.552:10.42
122:14.80Andrew McGill U15M Linlithgow2:11.891:58.80
132:18.45Andrew Ronald V50M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H2:12.602:00.99
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.16Alastair WhiteSBU23M Livingston/Edinburgh Uni2:13.162:03.11
22:15.86Ryan Kirkland U17MOwen WilliamsLothian2:14.772:13.84
32:16.38Marcus Mcinnes U17M Motherwell2:16.072:16.07
42:16.80Lewis Orr V45M Edinburgh AC2:14.812:14.80
52:17.19Michael McDonald U17M Edin  
62:17.46Ciaran McMenemyPBU17M Airdrie Harriers2:17.462:15.7
72:18.06Jessica Christie U20WJohn PentecostFalkirk2:15.992:15.99
82:18.62Georgia Ledingham U17WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:16.882:13.79
92:20.26Paul O'Hare V40M Cumbernauld2:16.252:10.71
102:20.90Charlotte Clare U17W Moorfoot2:14.652:10.25
112:20.92Malcolm Mclure U17M Dunfermline Track & Field2:17.492:13.73
122:30.02Grant Noble V55M Edinburgh AC2:23.242:09.99
132:52.17Ryan WhiteSBSENM Livingston/Stirling Uni2:52.172:15.13
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.42Pippa Carcas U17WSandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.41
22:20.91Sholto Kinghorn U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.012:06.64
32:21.19Aaron Strachan U15M Edinburgh AC2:18.842:18.84
42:24.59Angus Wright U15M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:21.562:18.11
52:26.03Joey Leach U17WRichard LeachMotherwell2:24.432:24.43
62:27.86Katie Christie U15WJohn PentecostFalkirk2:25.962:20.18
72:28.70Ruairidh Burns U13M Central2:21.752:14.09
82:29.49Katie Craig U17W Livingston2:25.642:19.09
92:30.66Alicia Paton U23W Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni2:27.192:23.89
102:30.92Lauren Blair U17WSteven DoigPitreavie2:25.912:22.12
112:31.88Amy Cully U15W Central2:25.42:25.4
122:34.07Yvonne Crilly V55W Lothian2:30.762:23.02
132:41.17Zoe NicholsonSBU20WEric SimpsonPitreavie2:41.172:31.75
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.47Tejay ScottPBU15M Dundee Hawkhill2:26.472:26.47
22:27.70Finlay MacIverPBU17M Livingston2:21.232:21.23
32:28.85Fergus Hamilton U15M Unatt  
42:29.30Jessica LorimerPBU15W Edinburgh AC2:27.412:27.41
52:30.45Innes WrightPBU13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:30.452:26.1
62:31.08Charlie NolanPBU15W Livingston2:31.082:31.08
72:32.53Lucia WrightSBU17W Airdrie Harriers2:32.532:29.99
82:35.06Eilidh McCallum U20W Falkirk2:34.892:33.7
92:41.47Ailsa Bagnall U13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:33.82:30.93
102:41.98Courtney Moffat U20W Livingston2:36.282:30.80
112:51.63Naomi Howlieson U15W Central2:34.852:34.69
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.87Kristof Hornyik U17M Dundee Hawkhill2:02.892:01.43
22:27.60Michael WillsPBU17M Dunfermline Track & Field2:27.602:27.60
32:29.17Fraser HolmanPBU17M Livingston2:29.172:17.23
42:30.08Matt NewtonPBV40M Kinross2:30.082:30.08
52:31.25Scott KiddPBU17M Livingston2:31.252:31.25
62:32.52Evan RussellPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field2:32.522:32.52
72:33.14Lucy JohnstonPBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:33.142:33.14
82:37.10Munro LawriePBU13M Corstorphine2:37.102:37.10
92:37.58Emma Kelly U13W Motherwell2:35.552:35.55
102:38.16Katie LancasterPBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:38.162:38.16
112:38.92Minnie BrocklesbyPBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.702:36.70
122:39.71Beth Collins U13W Dundee Hawkhill2:31.512:31.51
132:41.00Emily Bond U15W Dunfermline Track & Field2:40.122:40.12
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.43Gregor KnightPBU17M Perth Strathtay2:20.432:20.43
22:42.94Katie Sandilands U13WSteven DoigFife2:42.372:33.1
32:43.38Ariane Baillie U13W Pitreavie2:39.272:35.0
42:44.62Max Pickard U13M Livingston2:43.572:43.57
52:46.39Holly OvensPBU13WSteven DoigFife2:43.762:29.99
62:46.42Esme Minto U15W Moorfoot2:44.082:44.0
72:46.82Shannon Prevost U15W Livingston/Lothian2:46.002:40.80
82:47.81Callum Newton U13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:42.302:35.36
92:48.32Logan Rand U13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:46.922:39.88
102:49.70Eve Crawford U13WBernard MarleyAirdrie Harriers2:43.292:41.61
112:50.30Carrie Main U13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:44.592:35.5
122:52.22Emma Livingstone U15W East Kilbride2:43.042:29.97
133:04.57Lynsey LawriePBV35W Corstorphine3:04.573:04.57
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.92David CuthbertPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:39.232:29.07
22:47.34Ava LenziPBU13W Motherwell2:43.082:43.08
32:49.23Rebecca StirlingPBU13W Livingston2:49.232:49.23
42:53.57Zoe Dunn U17W Livingston2:51.972:38.42
42:53.57Ross Paterson U15M Livingston2:52.72:43.88
62:54.58Harry Nussey U13M Edinburgh AC2:47.32:47.3
72:55.14Taylor MorePBU13W Airdrie Harriers2:49.422:42.28
82:57.38Ellie Candlish U13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:50.942:44.52
93:08.10Dominic Drylie U13M Dunfermline Track & Field3:07.863:07.86
103:16.75Katie BrownPBU13W Falkirk3:16.753:16.75
113:17.93Daniel Sutherland U13M Livingston3:05.503:05.38
123:25.28Hannah Reedie U13W Livingston3:11.633:11.63
133:31.99Adam BrownPBU13M Livingston3:31.993:31.99