Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Dartford
3 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.69Pablo Seema RocaPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs1.691.69
21.63Harvey Fordham U15M1 Paddock Wood1.651.65
31.60Zac Beasty U15M2Nigel BrooksTonbridge1.731.73
41.45Harry BlakePBU15M2Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone1.501.50
51.45Isaac HandleyPBU15M2 Judd School1.451.45
61.40Ridwaan Ahmed U15M1 Bexley1.421.42
71.30Carlos Rojo-thigoPBU15M1 Cambridge H1.301.30
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Charlie Costello U15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School1.551.55
21.45Keenan SimmonsPBU15M1 Folkestone1.451.45
31.40Aleks Komad U15M2 Judd School1.451.45
41.35Samuel ReardonPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1.451.45
51.35Ikenna Ogazi U15M1 Bexley1.451.45
61.30Finn Rodgers U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.401.40
71.30Ethan FiorePBU15M1 Cambridge H1.301.30
HJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Nathaniel Ryan U15M2 Folkestone1.401.40
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Felic Gollan U13M2 Tonbridge1.351.35
21.30Mekhi HendryPBU13M2 Judd School1.301.30
31.25Emmanuel VirginiePBU13M2 Folkestone1.251.25
41.25Thomas WalwynPBU13M1 Bexley1.351.35
51.20Finn KitteridgePBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley1.201.20
61.20Alistair ShelleyPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone1.201.20
71.20Joshua Jackson U13M2 Cambridge H1.251.25
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Adam ChalmersPBU13M2 Judd School1.251.25
21.20Theo Swaby U13M1 Tonbridge1.301.30
31.15Benjamin Tranter U13M1 Cambridge H1.251.25
41.15Jerzy KrzyszkaPBU13M2 Folkestone1.151.15
51.15Joshua Gordon U13M1 Bexley1.201.20
61.10Cameron Isaac U13M1 Medway & Maidstone1.151.15
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.33Sam SmithPBU13M2 Folkestone1.331.33
21.25Peter BluntPBU13M2 Judd School1.371.37
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.56Kacey WaltersPBU15W1 Cambridge H1.561.56
21.50Saskia LeanPBU15W1 Tonbridge1.501.50
31.50Natalya KellerPBU15W1 Tonbridge1.501.50
41.45Emily Frimpong U15W2John GatesBexley1.521.52
51.40Akeiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.451.55
61.30Phoebe RenniePBU15W2 Paddock Wood1.301.30
71.20Sophie Kingdon U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.251.25
81.15Amy Jukes U15W1 Medway & Maidstone1.351.35
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Freya Ridge U15W2 Tonbridge1.501.50
21.40Megan MooreSBU15W2 Tonbridge1.401.43
31.35Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU15W1 Cambridge H1.401.40
41.35Rugi Fonti-Kanu U15W1 Bexley1.451.45
51.25Lily MeersPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley1.251.25
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Isabella ReinaPBU15W1 Folkestone1.201.20
21.20Abigail SmithPBU15W1Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley1.201.20
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU13W2 Bexley1.351.35
21.35Abigail O'DwyerPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.401.40
31.30Daisy SnellPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.301.30
41.25Sarah Watmough U13W2 Medway & Maidstone1.301.30
51.25Jessica Penny U13W2 Paddock Wood1.351.35
61.20Elena Duncombe U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.301.30
71.15Ella MonkPBU13W1 Tonbridge1.251.25
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Faith MpassyPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.401.40
21.25Rosie ChandlerPBU13W1 Bexley1.251.25
31.25Ava IaquanielloPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.351.35
41.20Maisie RiddellPBU13W2 Folkestone1.201.20
51.15Lily Slack U13W1 Tonbridge1.251.25
61.10Emily DeveneyPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.151.15
71.05Olivia Laws U13W2 Medway & Maidstone1.151.15
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Heather BeetPBU13W1 Bexley1.201.20
21.05Gracie MacAuleyPBU13W1 Tonbridge1.051.05