Sussex & Surrey County Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Crawley
30 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:06.4Hugo HewittPBU17M2Vince GoldingCrawley2:02.962:02.96
P2:07.4Adam CoatesPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:01.12:01.1
P2:13.6Tom RidleySBU17M1Sarah HewittBrighton & Hove2:13.62:09.3
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:16.3Cameron WellsPBU15M2Richard PillingEast Grinstead2:12.72:12.7
P2:17.7Henry BoylePBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.7
P2:20.5Regan LawPBU15M2 Sussex Schs2:20.52:20.5
P2:21.1Jack WestermanPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:21.12:13.2
P2:22.7Archie RowlesPBU15M2 Brighton & Hove2:22.72:22.7
P2:31.0Barnaby CorryPBU15M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2:31.02:15.5
P2:40.2Callum PalmerPBU15M2Keiron PalmerHorsham Blue Star2:40.22:40.2
P2:58.5Max Harrison U15M  Sussex  
P3:03.6Gabriel LordonPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Schs3:03.63:03.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:25.3Miles WaterworthPBU13M2Richard CarterBrighton & Hove2:25.32:15.04
Q2:30.2Oliver EmeryPBU13M2 Sussex Schs2:30.22:30.2
Q2:33.6Bayley KibblePBU13M2 Sussex Schs2:33.62:33.6
Q3:07.4Dawda NyangPBU13M2 Sussex Schs3:07.43:07.4
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:29.3Lily GrantSBU17W1David MillsReigate Priory2:29.32:19.82
P2:36.3Lucy Tunnacliffe U17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:32.62:29.96
P2:46.8Lara QuickfallSBU17W1 Kingston & Poly2:46.82:43.37
P2:47.9Zoe Shepherd U17W1 Kingston & Poly2:40.862:40.86
P2:54.8Maisie Abel U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:50.22:42.76
P2:57.8Arabella HenleyPBU20W4 Sussex Schs2:57.82:57.8
P3:03.2Abigail PackhamSBU17W1Paul McKeownCrawley3:03.23:02.77
P3:08.0Jasmine de la TouchePBU17W1Terry LethebyWalton3:08.03:08.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:33.7Katie RidleyPBU15W1Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove2:33.72:33.7
P2:35.9Isabelle HumphreysPBU15W2 Crawley2:35.92:32.45
P2:37.2Maya JamesPBU15W2 Camberley2:37.22:37.2
P2:38.0Cleo TomlinsonPBU15W2Stephen KingHorsham Blue Star2:38.02:38.0
P2:42.4Freya TaylorPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell2:38.42:38.4
P2:45.9Fleur HollyerPBU15W2David ChurcherChichester2:43.12:40.80
P2:49.5Renee BassinPBU15W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:49.52:49.5
P2:55.9Anna JamiesonSBU15W1 Horsham Blue Star2:55.92:47.5
P3:01.7Sima Saadatzadeh U15W1 Brighton & Hove2:46.212:44.50
P3:03.6Ellie TaylorPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell3:03.63:03.6
P3:07.2Jemima HarcourtPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly3:07.23:00.9
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:34.0Sophie OsbornPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:31.822:23.92
Q2:59.9Hannah Choudhury U13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:53.132:41.3
Q3:07.8Isabel Clark Lovell U13W  Sussex  
Q3:17.4Emma Kimber U13W2 Crawley3:14.593:14.59
Q3:20.3Maia Darling U13W  Sussex