Cambridgeshire AA Evening Open Series External Results
St. Ives
23 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.29Tom BlakePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:04.292:01.43
22:06.37Gilad Nachshen U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:57.9
32:16.81Sam Myers U17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:12.12:06.8
42:19.07Jessica NorkettPBU17WDean KirtonThetford2:18.72:13.26
52:23.97Charlie Williams U17MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk2:11.32:11.3
62:25.37Adam Read U15MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:21.182:13.2
72:28.31Owen Brownston U17M Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire2:20.22:20.2
82:28.81Markus Downhill U15M Huntingdonshire2:20.522:08.7
92:29.17Holly Archer SENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Southern Methodist Uni2:08.782:03.94
102:29.24Lila Battell U15W West Suffolk2:28.12:28.1
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.28Dave Knighton V55M Nene Valley2:31.12:30.09
22:33.98Teegan Rayner U15W Braintree2:27.62:20.3
32:37.04Ethan DowePBU15M Riverside2:37.042:37.04
42:37.29Frances HainesPBU17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:32.92:32.9
52:38.66Ciaran BurkePBU15M Huntingdonshire2:38.662:16.7
62:40.79Leila Querns U15W Cambridge & Coleridge2:38.22:25.86
72:45.07Lloyd BrownstonSBU13M Huntingdonshire2:45.072:44.9
82:45.20Madison Hill U15W Braintree2:31.52:31.4
92:46.54Lydia MarshallSBU15W West Suffolk2:37.72:36.9
102:48.31Lexi Flockhart U13W Huntingdonshire2:41.352:40.77
112:49.40Aaron Hawkins U13M Huntingdonshire2:48.12:29.7
122:50.51Cameron Tildesley U13M Huntingdonshire2:45.22:45.2
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.50Hannah WilliamsPBU17W Riverside2:40.502:40.50
22:49.56Olive Cooke U15W Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.92:41.21
32:50.12Chloe Loosley U20W BRJ Huntingdon/Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.92:46.82
42:51.50Ellie Loosley U13WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:42.262:24.7
52:55.36Caitlan Burke U13W Huntingdonshire2:46.682:38.7
62:57.46Amelia Fleming U13W Bedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs/Riverside2:53.772:36.45
73:02.08Cerys Davis U15W Huntingdonshire2:49.32:43.0
83:06.70Ella Watson U13W Huntingdonshire2:49.62:49.1
93:08.20Olivia BissettPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge3:08.203:08.20
103:11.84Eleanor Townsend U13W Huntingdonshire2:59.62:59.6
113:12.62Barry WarneSBV55M Nene Valley3:12.622:45.6
123:26.35Zola Day U13W Huntingdonshire3:14.23:14.2
133:30.85Charlotte MurieSBU20W Huntingdonshire3:30.853:11.22