South West League
Exeter
6 May 18
100 200 300 400 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 1500SC
1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.5K DT1.25K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
70HU13W U13W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
314.34 0.0Megan Mowbray U13W1 Poole AC13.6212.65
415.25 0.0Nell Gray U13W2 Newquay & Par13.4513.45
516.87 0.0Matilda CrosbyPBU13W1 Newton Abbot16.8716.87
617.61 0.0Erin Langdon-ClincePBU13W1 Newton Abbot17.6117.61
717.83 0.0Lily WinchPBU13W1 Dorchester15.915.9
 
75HU13M U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.03 0.0Isaac HelyerPBU13M2 Newton Abbot12.1112.11
213.59 0.0Joshua TaylorPBU13M1 Torbay12.3411.81
315.58 0.0Peter HowePBU13M2 Exeter15.1715.17
416.18 0.0Jack HarveySBU13M2 Newquay & Par16.1815.55
516.98 0.0Scott RickardPBU13M2 Taunton16.9816.98
75HU13M U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.72 -1.3Nathan Hallewell U13M1 Torbay14.7314.73
216.34 -1.3Jack PoolSBU13M1 Exeter16.3414.95
316.58 -1.3Sawyer WraggPBU13M1 Newquay & Par15.114.2
416.91 -1.3Isaac Nicholson U13M1 Newquay & Par16.116.04
517.98 -1.3Toby Wright U13M1 Taunton15.1412.53
 
75HU15W U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71 -0.4Lydia SmithSBU15W2Steve ShawTaunton11.1711.17
212.00 -0.4Katie Chapman U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter11.0911.09
312.89 -0.4Lili FernPBU15W1 City of Plymouth12.8912.89
412.99 -0.4Heidi Stillwell U15W2 Mendip12.712.7
513.01 -0.4Ciara Addison U15W1 North Devon12.912.6
613.30 -0.4Maya KendellPBU15W1 Taunton/Millfield Sch12.4411.80
713.59 -0.4Safia Stacey U15W1David LittlePoole AC13.2812.71
75HU15W U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 -1.6Kai SnellPBU15W2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City12.2312.23
212.93 -1.6Tottie Taylor U15W2Alan RichardsonMendip/Millfield Sch12.2512.25
313.62 -1.6Francesca SandyPBU15W1 Taunton13.2712.26
414.15 -1.6Chelsea WebberPBU15W1 Exeter14.1514.15
515.16 -1.6Chloe Harris U15W2 Exeter13.6413.2
615.68 -1.6Otis Urwin U15W  Yeov O  
716.22 -1.6Anna Rose U15W2 Mendip15.815.8
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.38 -1.3Henry Curtis U15M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.6611.66
212.97 -1.3Rhys StephensPBU15M1 Exeter12.9712.97
313.18 -1.3Daniel Perry U15M2Dean ExtonDorchester/Weymouth12.412.4
413.28 -1.3Isaac KettererPBU15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par12.712.4
513.52 -1.3Alexander Hardy-Stewart U15M2 Yeovil13.113.1
615.73 -1.3Luke RendallPBU15M2 Taunton15.7315.73
716.09 -1.3Matthew Newton U15M1 City of Plymouth15.7513.68
817.08 -1.3Rhys Hanson U15M2 Taunton16.3916.39
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.24 -0.4Holly-Mae McKennaPBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton11.5611.56
212.75 -0.4Maya Jones U17W1 Taunton12.5112.51
312.87 -0.4Holly PaineSBU17W2 Yeovil/Dorset Schs12.6712.6
413.70 -0.4Verity WoodsSBU17W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot13.7013.66
514.10 -0.4Abbie Lovering U17W1Paul G HineWimborne13.5412.51
615.60 -0.4Lucy LockwoodPBU15W-1 Wimborne15.6015.60
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.96 -1.9Jami SchlueterPBU17M1 Yeovil/Millfield Sch13.3513.05
214.06 -1.9Adam Booth U17M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC13.5013.50
315.72 -1.9Robert HughesSBU17M2 Wimborne15.7215.6
415.83 -1.9Sam Brereton U17M1Clive MarshNewquay & Par15.3815.38
516.90 -1.9Lloyd Arnold U17M2 Poole AC16.516.29
619.03 -1.9Lucas MosesPBU17M2 Newquay & Par19.0319.03
 
100HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.51 -1.4Bethan Burley U20W  Wimborne/Southampton14.6914.69
216.64 -1.4Cerys Lee U20W Adam CarrowTaunton15.5015.18
317.66 -1.4Lottie GarrattSBU23W  Yeovil16.716.7
417.80 -1.4Claudia CarlyonPBU23W Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni17.717.7
519.26 -1.4Tamzin Gribble V45W  City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada18.917.4
619.95 -1.4Helen LewisSBU17W Adam CarrowTaunton19.9519.44
720.58 -1.4Lizzy Grose SENW Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth Uni20.4218.8
821.06 -1.4Danielle Rawson U20W David VarneyNewquay RR/Newquay & Par20.920.9
 
110H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.41 -1.6Richard Reeks SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Poole AC15.0714.00
216.90 -1.6Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par16.1415.69
317.63 -1.6Chris Harris SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par15.7815.78
418.79 -1.6Ronald DeBique SENM Steve SnookWimborne/Saint Vincent17.216.65
520.31 -1.6David Pearson V50M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets19.418.4
632.64 -1.6Rhys Llewellyn-EatonSBSENM  Taunton/Birmingham Uni32.6421.14
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.17 -1.5Toby SauterPBU20M1Sean PowerYeovil16.416.4
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.12  Oscar LeePBU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:43.384:30.24
24:59.38  Hamish JamesPBU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon4:53.714:53.71
35:10.69  Bradley McLellan U17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par4:57.524:57.52
45:14.80  William Parry U17M1 Yeovil5:02.614:38.06
55:23.63  Lucas MosesPBU17M2 Newquay & Par5:23.635:23.63
65:41.59  Josh JackPBU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne5:41.595:41.59
 
1500SCW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.19  Martha Neal SENW Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni5:32.075:24.72
25:45.67  Lizzy Ingram U17W  Yeovil/Wells City5:19.265:19.26
35:48.54  Lucy CrossmanPBU17W Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton5:37.395:37.39
45:53.28  Tilly McDowell U17W  Tavistock5:40.145:26.58
55:54.46  Elowen PenfoldSBU20W  Newquay & Par5:43.35:15.05
66:21.87  Jenny StephensSBSENW Christopher JefferyCornwall AC6:21.876:07.99
76:22.04  Abbie HineSBU23W Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset6:22.045:06.49
86:54.40  Claudia CarlyonPBU23W Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni6:54.406:54.40
97:49.03  Zoe Crutchley U20W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth7:47.07:11.17
107:52.43  Lesley DaviesPBV50W  Wimborne7:52.437:52.43
118:14.18  Diane JackPBV50W  Wimborne8:14.188:14.18
 
2000SC SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:09.06  Jamie GrosePBSENM David AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth6:00.15:54.75
26:48.10  Tom SlatteryPBU23M Alan RowlingCornwall AC/Warwick Uni6:28.726:28.72
26:48.10  Oliver BerrySBSENM Charlotte FisherTaunton6:48.106:00.1
47:45.22  Luke Hopper U20M David VarneyNewquay & Par7:09.437:06.10
58:17.23  Sam DaviesPBU23M Ian KennedyWimborne8:17.238:17.23
610:11.07  Richard DaviesSBV50M  Wimborne10:11.079:32.97
 
4x100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.70   Taunton U13 Team U13M  Taunton56.8055.5
257.77   Exeter U13 Team U13M  Exeter57.5756.75
358.97   Newton Abbot U13 TeamPBU13M  Newton Abbot58.9758.97
459.25   Newquay & Par U13M  Newquay & Par58.2955.9
559.71   Wimborne U13 Team U13M  Wimborne55.1854.26
4x100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.49   Armade U13 TeamPBU13W  Armada56.4556.45
256.81   Taunton U13 TeamPBU13W  Taunton56.8156.81
358.03   Exeter U13 Team U13W  Exeter57.1256.08
458.04   Wimborne U13 TeamSBU13W  Wimborne57.757.7
558.70   Mendip U13 TeamSBU13W  Mendip58.7057.52
660.36   Yeovil U13 Team U13W  Yeovil56.9756.97
760.44   Poole AC U13 Team U13W  Poole AC59.0957.96
863.16   Dorchester U13 TeamSBU13W  Dorchester63.0056.4
 
4x300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.39   Taunton U15 TeamPBU15M  Taunton2:44.112:44.11
22:53.70   Wimborne U15 TeamPBU15M  Wimborne2:53.702:53.70
32:58.20   Poole U15 TeamSBU15M  Poole AC2:58.202:45.07
4x300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.24   Exeter U15 TeamSBU15W  Exeter3:07.243:01.38
23:08.48   Mendip U15 TeamPBU15W  Mendip3:03.643:03.64
33:16.32   Cornwall AC U15 TeamPBU15W  Cornwall AC3:11.693:11.69
43:16.60   Taunton U15 Team U15W  Taunton3:11.462:57.6
53:25.33   Poole AC U15 Team U15W  Poole AC3:17.873:04.73
63:30.81   Yeovil U15 Team U15W  Yeovil3:16.712:58.22
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:39.72   Newquay & Par Senior Team SENM  Newquay & Par3:27.483:17.91
23:49.84   Taunton Senior TeamSBSENM  Taunton3:49.843:30.21
33:54.80   Wimborne Senior Team SENM  Wimborne3:45.183:40.39
43:59.00   Poole AC U17 TeamSBU17M  Poole AC3:59.003:52.2
54:00.81   Cornwall AC Senior TeamSBSENM  Cornwall AC4:00.813:32.8
64:01.44   Armada SM SENM  Armada  
74:09.31   Poole AC Senior TeamSBSENM  Poole AC4:09.313:28.3
84:10.26   Wimborne U17 TeamSBU17M  Wimborne4:10.264:06.02
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.44   Taunton Senior TeamPBSENW  Taunton4:14.444:14.44
24:15.12   Wimborne Senior TeamSBSENW  Wimborne4:15.124:13.58
34:22.03   Dorchester Senior TeamPBSENW  Dorchester4:16.454:16.45
44:22.52   Cornwall AC Senior TeamPBSENW  Cornwall AC4:22.524:22.52
54:28.77   Exeter Senior Team SENW  Exeter4:20.24:00.0
64:35.42   Poole Senior TeamSBSENW  Poole AC4:35.424:11.24
74:36.40   Yeovil Olympiads Senior Team SENW  Yeovil4:09.154:04.4
84:49.57   Newquay & Par Senior TeamSBSENW  Newquay & Par4:29.14:18.0
 
HJ U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Isaac HelyerPBU13M2 Newton Abbot1.541.54
21.35  Nicolas MaczugowskiPBU13M1Neal EdwardsTavistock1.411.41
31.35  Fin ThurmanPBU13M2 Newquay & Par1.451.70
41.30  Jakob Roberts U13M2Lorraine WintonWimborne1.561.62
51.25  Stefan ChiritaPBU13M1 Torbay1.301.50
51.25  Thomas JefferyPBU13M2 Wimborne1.301.30
71.25  Lucas KavanaghPBU13M2 Taunton1.251.25
81.15  Joel Barton U13M2 City of Plymouth1.251.25
91.15  William LaddSBU13M1 Taunton1.151.30
101.15  Noah HealPBU13M1 Taunton1.151.15
111.15  Isaac NicholsonPBU13M1 Newquay & Par1.151.25
121.10  Mawgan MarshallPBU13M2 Newquay & Par1.151.15
131.10  Peter Howe U13M2 Exeter1.251.25
HJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Lottie GarrattSBU23W  Yeovil1.581.62
21.55  Rebecca GraySBU23W  Cornwall AC/Truro College/Newquay & Par1.551.75
31.50  Grace Cottrell U23W  Yeovil/Oxford Brookes Uni1.551.63
41.50  Cerys Lee U20W Adam CarrowTaunton1.611.61
51.45  Lowenna Riley U20W  Cornwall AC1.471.50
61.40  Claudia CarlyonSBU23W Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni1.401.48
61.40  Sasha DenisSBU20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.401.50
81.40  Helen LewisSBU17W Adam CarrowTaunton1.401.50
91.40  Bethany TrevailSBU20W Clive MarshNewquay & Par1.401.57
101.30  Tamzin Gribble V45W  City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada1.351.40
HJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Maya JonesSBU17W1 Taunton1.721.72
21.50  Poppy ToozePBU17W1Neil ParsleyExeter1.501.50
31.45  Verity WoodsPBU17W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot1.451.45
41.40  Shae MilesPBU17W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon1.401.40
51.35  Andrea Gilbert U17W2Adam CarrowTaunton1.461.46
HJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.56  Georgina ScootPBU15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.651.70
21.50  Bronwyn HarrisPBU15W2 Erme Valley1.501.55
31.45  Sophie HamiltonPBU15W2Ken HolmesMendip1.451.45
41.45  Kai Snell U15W2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City1.461.46
51.40  Lucy HughesSBU15W2Benjamin PenberthyCornwall AC1.451.45
51.40  Olivia Bagg U15W2 Taunton1.601.60
71.40  Safia StaceyPBU15W1David LittlePoole AC1.401.50
81.35  Chloe Harris U15W2 Exeter1.401.40
81.35  Chelsea WebberPBU15W1 Exeter1.351.35
101.35  Erin Muldoon U15W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth1.511.51
111.30   Stillwell U15W  Mendip  
111.30  Emilia Smith U15W1 Yeovil1.481.51
131.25  Seren Rodgers U15W1Steve ShawTaunton1.461.60
141.25  Maya KendellSBU15W1 Taunton/Millfield Sch1.251.30
151.20  Zara EnglishPBU15W1Dean ExtonDorchester1.201.25
151.20  Ella Jeffery U15W2 Wimborne1.401.45
151.20  Jasmine Stone U15W2Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton1.351.35
151.20  Phoebe Lush U15W1 Yeovil1.301.35
191.20  Katie Evans U15W1Dean ExtonDorchester1.351.35
191.20   Stillwell U15W  Mendip  
211.20  Abigail JoseSBU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC1.201.25
221.15  Ashia WilsonSBU15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC1.151.30
231.15  Tallula GolleySBU15W2 Newquay & Par1.151.25
HJ U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.52  Kimberley KnightPBU13W2Clive MarshNewquay & Par1.581.65
21.40  Oliwia CwienczekPBU13W2 Yeovil1.501.50
31.35  Lilian Clopet U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon1.431.43
41.25  CC AddisonPBU13W2 North Devon1.301.40
51.20  Isabella Peyton-Jones U13W2 Exeter1.401.40
51.20  Sengul CeylanPBU13W1 Mendip1.301.30
51.20  Eliza IbbotsonPBU13W2 Taunton1.251.25
81.20  Rosie NorthcottPBU13W1 City of Plymouth1.251.40
91.15  Ella StaddenPBU13W1 Mendip1.151.15
91.15  Ava JonesPBU13W2 Taunton1.201.20
91.15  Kate GrayPBU13W2 City of Plymouth1.151.15
91.15  Hannah Walker U13W2 Tavistock1.301.30
131.10  Elizabeth Richley U13W1 Poole AC1.201.35
141.10  Megan Mowbray U13W1 Poole AC1.201.35
151.05  Vivienne Card U13W2 Yeovil1.201.20
151.05  Lydia Dyer U13W1 Newquay & Par1.101.10
171.05  Lily WinchPBU13W1 Dorchester1.101.10
180.95  Erin Langdon-ClincePBU13W1 Newton Abbot0.950.95
 
PV SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.20  David Pearson V50M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets3.404.02
23.00  Richard Reeks SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Poole AC4.104.60
23.00  Rhys Llewellyn-EatonSBSENM  Taunton/Birmingham Uni3.003.30
42.50  George ShurleySBU20M  Taunton2.503.00
52.40  Daniel PearceSBSENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par3.233.43
62.00  Kaya Cairney U20M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2.902.90
PV U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Aidan PattonSBU20M3Clive MarshNewquay & Par3.854.05
23.00  Jack Turner U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs3.904.20
32.30  Matthew HuggettSBU20M2Adam CarrowTaunton2.302.40
PV U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.05  Ben Parker U17M2Benjamin PenberthyCornwall AC3.613.82
13.05  Finn PetersonPBU17M2 Wimborne3.503.70
32.95  Kurt GilbertPBU17M1 Exeter/Somerset Schs3.203.80
42.65  Leon SmithPBU17M1 Cornwall AC2.752.95
52.45  Adam Booth U17M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC3.153.53
61.65  Rannan Dewi U15M-1 Wimborne1.902.40
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.94  Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par6.346.71
25.80  Steven BromheadSBSENM  City of Plymouth5.806.28
35.57  George Shurley U20M  Taunton5.795.95
45.56  Tom HarrisSBU23M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Truro College5.566.29
55.44  Darren ThomasPBV45M Kevin SkinnerExeter/South West Vets5.525.60
65.37  Richard Reeks SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Poole AC6.197.17
75.33  Kieran HarveySBSENM Tony LettCornwall AC/Marjon5.336.06
85.02  David Pearson V50M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets5.425.71
94.63  Rhys Llewellyn-Eaton SENM  Taunton/Birmingham Uni4.735.08
103.85  Liam HallowsSBU20M  Erme Valley4.224.32
113.83  Piran ClarkePBV35M  Cornwall AC3.833.83
123.72  Richard Wheeler V50M Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth3.933.93
133.18  Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40M Anthony Christian RaineTorbay/Newton Abbot/Romania3.584.08
LJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82  Aidan PattonSBU20M3Clive MarshNewquay & Par6.256.83
25.80  Curtis Ormerod-TaylorSBU20M1Steve SnookWimborne6.166.16
35.76  Toby Sauter U20M1Sean PowerYeovil6.036.53
45.74  Samuel Gooding U20M1 Exeter6.636.78
55.10  Callum JonesPBU20M1 Poole AC5.425.42
65.08  Jack HughesPBU17M-2 Newton Abbot5.265.26
74.79  Matthew HuggettSBU20M2Adam CarrowTaunton4.795.32
84.26  William Moyle U17M-2 Cornwall AC4.774.99
LJ U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.35  Akiva BassfordPBU15M2Lorraine WintonWimborne5.706.08
25.10  Daniel PerryPBU15M2Dean ExtonDorchester/Weymouth5.136.22
35.09  Finley McGill U15M2 Exeter5.585.58
45.04  Micho Tao U15M1Mandy SindenCornwall AC5.285.28
54.71  Tobias BlundellPBU15M1 Wimborne4.714.71
64.54  Matt WoodlandPBU15M2 Taunton4.544.54
74.34  Matthew NewtonSBU15M1 City of Plymouth4.665.63
84.21  Gus Tiernan U15M1Neil ParsleyExeter4.325.20
94.13  Maximilian BrodiePBU15M1 Taunton4.134.13
104.06  Arran PannellPBU15M1 Newquay & Par4.064.06
113.63  Jack LuscombePBU15M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot4.074.07
123.55  Michael Jones U15M1 Mendip3.973.97
LJ U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.71  Ben CallardPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock6.136.13
25.35  Leon BiaggiPBU15M2 Exeter5.355.35
35.09  Edward PearcePBU15M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC5.145.14
44.81  Samuel HartPBU15M1Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot4.915.63
54.73  Ben Butcher U15M2Lorraine WintonWimborne5.355.44
64.64  Rhys HansonPBU15M2 Taunton4.644.64
74.02  Morgan Sinden U15M1 Cornwall AC4.254.25
83.79  Edward YatesPBU15M2 Mendip3.793.79
Page: 1 2 3 4