South West League External Results
Exeter
3 Jun 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.65Lewis Cotterill U20M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:56.541:56.54
22:03.37Richard Scott V40M Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets2:00.581:55.44
32:03.37Felix RusbyPBU23M  Wells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni2:03.372:03.37
42:12.39Daniel BaynhamPBU20M  Wimborne2:12.392:12.39
52:19.70Piran ClarkeSBV35M  Cornwall AC2:19.702:14.5
62:21.92Nick Daniels V45M Keith PaulTaunton2:20.172:18.71
72:30.87Adam HollandSBSENM  Notfast/Tavistock2:30.872:07.77
82:37.22Anthony Christian Raine V45M  Torbay/Newton Abbot2:35.72:35.7
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Jevgeni Judin V40M Jevgeni JudinExeter/South West Vets2:02.932:00.00
22:07.4Phil BurdenPBV40M Charlotte FisherTaunton2:03.812:03.81
32:08.8Matthew Cole SENM Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City1:54.971:54.97
42:11.5Jamie Grose SENM David AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth1:58.721:55.54
52:20.9Simon Williams V45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par2:20.242:20.24
62:42.7Matthew GoldingSBV35M  City of Plymouth2:42.72:34.04
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.18Ben Lloyd U20M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:01.102:01.10
22:13.41Elliott SymesPBU20M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:13.412:13.41
32:14.83Jacob MilliganSBU20M1 Cornwall AC2:14.832:05.9
42:15.08Luke HopperPBU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par2:15.082:15.08
52:22.68Kyle DarraghSBU20M2 North Devon2:22.682:20.57
62:28.29Tim McKeePBU20M3 Taunton/Bristol & West2:21.992:21.99
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.56Will Bond U17M1 Exeter1:58.641:58.64
22:08.53Oscar Lee U17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton2:07.082:07.08
32:10.01Seth LakeSBU17M1 Wimborne2:10.012:09.15
42:12.70Bradley McLellan U17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par2:03.672:03.67
52:13.02Edward MitchellPBU17M1 Cornwall AC2:13.022:13.02
62:13.35Daniel NewmanPBU17M1 City of Plymouth2:10.52:10.5
72:22.37Luke DowningPBU17M1 Cornwall AC2:22.372:22.37
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.66Jack Dutton U17M1 North Devon2:00.592:00.59
22:10.31Sam PonterPBU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton2:08.312:08.31
32:12.43Ben Martin U17M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:11.82:11.8
42:12.96Max Meadwell U17M1 Wimborne2:11.802:11.80
52:17.82Bernard Mealing U17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:15.092:15.09
62:42.21Danny Staples U17M  Corn  
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.33Tom Heal U15M2Richard CaburnTaunton2:09.662:09.66
22:15.17Jacob Lamboll U15M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2:14.342:14.34
32:18.29Joe Goodwin U15M2 Wimborne2:16.72:16.7
42:20.01Samuel Hart U15M1Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot2:13.902:13.90
52:20.07Toby Watson U15M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:14.272:14.27
62:24.98Fin Perham U15M1 Cornwall AC2:19.772:19.77
72:25.72Harry TomlinPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock2:23.232:23.23
82:33.93Oliver Forsey U15M1 Dorchester2:26.752:26.75
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.67Louis Chamberlain U15M2Brian O'HareExeter2:05.952:05.95
22:16.13Adam LeworthyPBU15M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:10.442:10.44
32:20.59Matt WoodlandPBU15M2 Taunton2:20.592:20.59
42:25.54Myles BegleyPBU15M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot2:23.502:23.50
52:28.08Alfie Carr U15M1 Newquay & Par2:20.92:20.9
62:28.32Louis WelchPBU15M1 Exeter2:23.792:23.79
72:33.70Nicholas Bosley U15M2 Wells City/Yeovil2:29.722:29.72
82:39.14Connor Corbin U15M1 Poole AC2:29.212:29.21
92:47.55Benjamin CheesemanPBU15M1 Dorchester2:47.552:47.55
800 U15M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.35Thomas Mason U15M2Philip LongExeter2:03.012:03.01
22:19.99Tor SwannPBU15M2 Newton Abbot2:19.992:19.99
32:23.85George ThomasPBU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:23.102:23.10
42:29.90Jamie BrewPBU15M2 Tavistock2:29.902:29.90
52:31.68Archie DowsonPBU15M1 Taunton2:31.682:31.68
62:36.09Morgan SindenPBU15M1 Cornwall AC2:36.092:36.09
72:40.24Matthew LissenburgPBU15M1 Wimborne2:40.242:40.24
82:44.42Oliver Castle U15M1 Wells City/Yeovil2:41.872:41.87
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.47William RabjohnsPBU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:10.772:10.77
22:24.32William Pengelly U13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:23.142:23.14
32:27.32Blake Williams U13M2 Newquay & Par2:25.62:25.6
42:31.86Alastair SmithPBU13M1 Exeter2:21.722:21.72
52:33.28Jack Harvey U13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:25.502:25.50
62:37.85Oakley Winters-O'Brien U13M2 Dorchester2:32.42:32.4
72:49.49William LaddPBU13M1 Taunton2:49.492:49.49
83:15.69Dylan Taylor U13M1 Tavistock3:02.133:02.13
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.25Tristan Green U13M2 Wimborne2:18.92:18.9
22:24.56Charlie Hague U13M1 Exeter2:22.222:22.22
32:28.20Archie Mallett U13M1 Cornwall AC2:27.52:27.5
42:32.92Luke MillsPBU13M2 Cornwall AC2:32.922:32.92
52:38.13James RogersPBU13M1 Newquay & Par2:36.52:36.5
62:38.43Jacob BarnettPBU13M2 Wimborne2:34.82:34.8
72:45.31Finley HalfordPBU13M1 Wells City2:45.312:45.31
82:46.48Oscar Davis U13M2 Wimborne2:43.32:43.3
800 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.71Toby CappsPBU13M1 Exeter2:35.712:35.71
22:41.76Alex CoxSBSENM14Michael WillisBournemouth2:41.762:20.4
32:49.89Henry Birchall U13M1 Exeter2:46.802:46.80
42:53.15Fin ThurmanPBU13M2 Newquay & Par2:53.152:53.15
52:54.96Ryan Pitcher U13M2 Dorchester2:47.612:47.61
62:56.78George Butcher U13M2 Wimborne2:50.552:50.55
72:56.85Harley Coombes U13M2 Cornwall AC2:49.42:49.4
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.40Heidi TregenzaPBSENW Peter RobinsCornwall AC2:14.402:14.40
22:14.42Katie HughesPBU20W Peter RobinsCornwall AC2:14.422:14.42
32:21.11Harriet Turner U17W Mark BraceNorth Devon2:17.922:17.79
42:24.36Abbie Milnes U23W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Falmouth & Exeter SU2:21.22:21.2
52:26.44Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENW Charlotte FisherTaunton2:23.832:23.83
62:35.86Sophie Jones U20W Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:28.492:21.62
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.26Martha NealPBSENW Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni2:28.452:28.45
22:32.58Abbie Hine U23W Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset2:31.132:27.4
32:37.50Grace CottrellPBU23W  Yeovil/Oxford Brookes Uni2:37.502:37.50
42:41.76Grace DavidsonSBU17W  Newquay & Par2:41.762:35.62
52:42.30Jackie Walpole V60W  Exeter/South West Vets2:39.502:25.2
62:46.77Catherine HarmanSBV45W  Exeter2:46.772:32.7
73:06.05Maddy Vaughan-JohnceySBSENW  Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC3:06.052:31.2
800 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.99Madeleine JohnsonSBU17W2Bob SmithDorchester2:15.172:15.17
22:23.52Lucy Crossman U17W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.79
32:31.56Katie Marriott U17W1 Exeter2:30.182:19.81
42:40.59Amy MercerSBU17W2 Wimborne2:40.592:27.16
52:44.96Lily Bates U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:38.392:27.80
800 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.53Maddy Herbert U17W1 Dorchester/Team Dorset2:22.662:21.48
22:27.84Ashia Wilson U15W-1Mark PauleyPoole AC2:21.622:21.62
32:38.72Izzy Steele U17W1 Exeter2:31.672:30.21
42:42.78Jenna DymondSBU17W1 Cornwall AC2:42.782:42.5
52:44.50Kizzy DymondPBU17W1 Cornwall AC2:44.502:44.50
62:44.76Lauren WebsterPBU17W1 Newquay & Par2:44.762:44.76
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.16Jasmine Stone U15W2Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton2:18.642:18.64
22:24.80Amelia RiggottPBU15W1 Tavistock2:24.802:24.80
32:32.86Emma HarrisonPBU15W1 Torbay/Newton Abbot2:31.012:31.01
42:37.07Abigail JoseSBU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC2:37.072:35.15
52:38.66Charli Dawson U15W1 Newquay & Par2:33.52:32.67
62:42.83Millie Ayres U15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:30.712:30.71
72:43.49Alice AndersonPBU15W1 Yeovil2:43.492:43.49
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.38Heidi Taylor U15W2 Poole AC2:20.312:20.31
22:31.62Thea Piercy U13W-1Simon PriorMendip2:27.142:27.14
32:33.61Tallulah Watson U15W1Richard CaburnTaunton2:28.982:28.98
42:40.50Abbi Oscroft U15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:36.862:35.20
52:45.66Rebecca Benney U15W2Benjamin PenberthyCornwall AC2:42.22:42.2
62:50.81Caitlin GrahamPBU15W1 Torbay2:50.812:50.81
72:52.75Cora O'Brien U15W1 Dorchester2:45.72:45.7
800 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.38Isobel RabjohnsPBU15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:28.782:28.78
22:38.28Jess Courtney U15W1 Exeter2:32.092:32.09
32:43.29Emily ThornePBU15W1 Taunton2:43.292:43.29
42:46.56Emily Adcock U15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter2:44.882:44.88
52:55.86Anna Rose U15W2 Mendip2:52.02:52.0
62:56.75Isabel Lavender U15W2 Mendip2:44.92:44.9
73:01.37Imogen LeePBU15W1 Taunton2:59.862:59.86
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.98Iona Farquharson U13W2 Torbay2:29.512:29.51
22:33.49Poppy Northcott U13W1 City of Plymouth2:24.962:24.96
32:34.17Grace FielderPBU13W2 Taunton2:34.172:34.17
42:41.43Lucy Acott U13W2Simon PriorMendip2:37.442:37.44
52:43.61Isabella Peyton-Jones U13W2 Exeter2:36.762:36.76
62:51.50Sophie WrenPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:47.752:47.75
72:53.07Nell Gray U13W2 Newquay & Par2:48.442:48.44
83:19.40Barley Holloway U13W2 Cornwall AC2:59.62:59.6
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.14Mackenzie O'Dea U13W2 Yeovil2:26.432:26.43
22:31.55Iris CourtneyPBU13W2 Wimborne2:31.552:31.55
32:50.04Jemma KearneyPBU13W2 Cornwall AC2:46.72:46.7
42:56.31Kate Simmonds U13W2 Wimborne2:42.52:42.5
53:06.43Amelia Wootton U13W1 Dorchester3:01.13:01.1
63:09.19Evelyn Wigley U13W1 Mendip3:00.103:00.10
73:14.32Maisie AyresPBU13W1 North Devon3:14.323:14.32
83:23.15Jamie-Leigh Rose U13W2 Yeovil3:05.723:05.72
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.33Verity Tank U13W1 City of Plymouth2:39.132:39.13
22:49.21Kimberley Knight U13W2Clive MarshNewquay & Par2:36.922:36.92
32:55.25Jocelyn EcclestonPBU13W1 Cornwall AC2:51.72:51.7
42:56.41Georgia WitheyPBU13W2 Exeter2:56.412:56.41
52:57.74Lola Podbury U13W2 Yeovil2:45.342:45.34
62:59.00Hannah Walker U13W2 Tavistock2:46.582:46.58
72:59.97Kate HassettPBU13W2 Taunton2:59.972:59.97
83:19.55Lily WinchPBU13W1 Dorchester3:19.553:19.55
800 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.90TBC TBC U13W  Poole  
22:48.68Lucie BroombyPBU13W2 Exeter2:48.682:48.68
32:50.23Maisie Riley U13W2 Wimborne2:47.22:47.2
42:50.74Ruby Sargeant U13W2 Wimborne2:47.42:47.4
52:54.57Ella Stadden U13W1 Mendip2:40.172:40.17
62:56.84Florence Gummer U13W2 Wells City/Yeovil2:53.602:53.60
73:16.89Evie O'BrienSBU13W2Neil ParsleyExeter3:16.892:59.82
-DQMatilda Riggott U13W1 Tavistock2:43.202:43.20