South West League Cup External Results
Braunton
5 Aug 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HW 110HU20M 1500SC
1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x8422 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54Brook Adnitt U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.211.2
212.65Paul HindleSBV35M Paul HindleNewton Abbot/Great Yarmouth/South West Vets12.6511.9
312.71Paul Guest V55M  Yeovil/South West Vets12.5112.4
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.38Joseph Harding U17M-2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot10.9910.99
211.84Max Whitecross U20M3 North Devon11.4711.20
311.99Ciaran Yeo U17M-1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot11.411.4
412.66Jamie CroucherSBU20M3Stephen FaulknerYeovil/Nottingham Uni12.6612.36
512.82Christopher Perry U20M1Philip LongExeter11.711.7
613.50Benjamin Rogers U20M1 Tavistock13.1913.19
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13Callum Oliver-Davidson U17M2 Newton Abbot11.811.76
212.73Jake Goode-Gray U17M1 Exeter12.1012.10
313.10Bernard MealingPBU17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil13.1013.10
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37Jack Cowling U15M2 Taunton11.9511.95
212.54Caden GoodwinPBU15M2 Exeter12.5412.54
312.58Henry Curtis U15M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.4312.43
412.97Adam DavisonPBU15M2 Wells City12.712.7
513.09Fynn Colvin U15M2 Exeter12.8712.87
613.42Max Dan U13M-1 Newton Abbot13.1313.13
714.05Byron Povey U13M-1 Newton Abbot13.8013.80
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.50Joshua Taylor U13M1 Torbay14.1413.9
214.60Louis Yeo U13M1 Newton Abbot14.4114.41
314.65Thomas Bennett U13M2 Exeter14.414.4
414.73Evan Murray U13M2 Exeter14.5214.52
515.64James Russell U13M2 Tavistock15.1815.18
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.27Skye SauterSBU20W  Yeovil13.2713.0
215.08Anne Doyle SENW Mark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland14.5414.13
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.52Ruth Green U17W1 Erme Valley13.3713.08
213.54Ellie BraddickPBU17W1 North Devon13.5413.54
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.78Dawn ValentinePBU15W-1 Newton Abbot13.7413.74
214.52Emilia Smith U15W-2 Yeovil14.1813.93
314.63Poppy Hughes U15W-2 Exeter14.1114.11
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01Amber Brown U15W2 Newton Abbot12.9412.94
213.20Rebecca Squires U15W2Philip LongExeter12.8012.80
313.82Olivia Wade U15W2 Taunton13.6213.62
414.39Jessica DuttonSBU15W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon14.3914.12
514.53Annabelle HessPBU15W1 Tavistock14.5314.53
614.63Lara Chapman U15W1 Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell13.613.6
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37Oliwia Cwienczek U13W2 Yeovil13.2713.27
214.26Emily Ginter U13W2 City of Plymouth13.713.7
314.52Kyah LangmeadPBU13W2 North Devon14.5214.52
414.74CC AddisonPBU13W2 North Devon14.7414.74
514.91Alicia MartinPBU13W1 Exeter14.7014.70
615.00Abigail GillardPBU13W1 Yeovil14.614.6
715.07Rosie Northcott U13W1 City of Plymouth14.714.7
816.55Ella Rogers U13W2 Torbay16.2916.29
 
200 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.54Rebecca Squires U15W2Philip LongExeter25.9525.95
227.68Amber Brown U15W2 Newton Abbot27.5927.59
328.43Olivia Bagg U15W2 Taunton28.0128.01
428.85Lily AmorPBU15W1 Yeovil28.8528.85
529.15Sam SandersPBU13M-1 Worksop29.1529.15
629.79Annabelle Hess U15W1 Tavistock29.5129.51
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.89Brook AdnittPBU23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth22.8922.89
224.63Robbie HawkinsSBSENM  Yeovil/Yeovil Town24.6223.9
326.05Paul HindleSBV35M Paul HindleNewton Abbot/Great Yarmouth/South West Vets26.0524.5
429.10Ben CoxSBV45M Mark BraceNorth Devon29.1027.8
530.19Nick DanielsSBV45M Keith PaulTaunton30.0728.05
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.65Joseph HardingPBU17M-2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot22.6522.65
223.09Jack TurnerPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs23.0923.09
323.23Max Whitecross U20M3 North Devon22.822.6
423.58Ciaran Yeo U17M-1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot23.3223.32
523.90Christopher PerryPBU20M1Philip LongExeter23.9023.90
624.93Toby Sauter U20M1 Yeovil24.8224.82
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.89Kit Oliver-Stevens U17M1Philip LongExeter23.423.37
224.50Callum Oliver-DavidsonSBU17M2 Newton Abbot24.5024.28
324.87Ethan Kirby T20/F20PBU17M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot24.8724.87
426.19Bernard MealingPBU17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil26.1926.19
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.41Jack CowlingPBU15M2 Taunton24.4124.41
225.61Adam DavisonPBU15M2 Wells City25.6125.61
325.67Fynn ColvinPBU15M2 Exeter25.6725.67
426.72William RussellPBU15M2 Tavistock26.7226.72
527.19Max DanPBU13M-1 Newton Abbot27.1927.19
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.15Caden GoodwinPBU15M2 Exeter25.1525.15
228.24Byron Povey U13M-1 Newton Abbot27.8127.81
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.69Alastair SmithPBU13M1 Exeter28.6928.69
228.85Jack AmorPBU13M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil28.8528.85
329.34Joshua Taylor U13M1 Torbay29.1429.14
429.34Evan MurrayPBU13M2 Exeter29.3429.34
529.67Louis YeoPBU13M1 Newton Abbot29.6729.67
630.20Angus HarrisPBU13M1 Erme Valley30.2030.20
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.79Georgia Silcox U23W Colin BovellYeovil/Bath Uni25.4525.3
230.66Anne Doyle SENW Mark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland30.0628.99
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.90Holly BiggerPBU17W1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil26.9026.90
226.92Ellie BraddickPBU17W1 North Devon26.9226.92
327.27Ruth GreenPBU17W1 Erme Valley27.2727.27
428.08Lucy CrossmanPBU17W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton28.0828.08
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.17Olivia WadePBU15W2 Taunton28.1728.17
228.37Dawn ValentinePBU15W2 Newton Abbot28.3728.37
328.99Poppy Hughes U15W1 Exeter28.7828.78
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.76Oliwia Cwienczek U13W2 Yeovil27.5327.53
228.93Grace Fielder U13W2 Taunton28.5328.53
329.63Poppy Northcott U13W1 City of Plymouth29.5629.56
430.56CC Addison U13W2 North Devon30.330.3
531.47Alicia Martin U13W1 Exeter31.0631.06
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.91Emily Ginter U13W2 City of Plymouth28.828.8
230.3Sophie GillardPBU13W2 Yeovil30.330.3
338.56Tamara DowPBU13W1 Exeter38.5638.56
 
300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.72Jack CowlingPBU15M2 Taunton38.7238.72
239.16Caden GoodwinPBU15M2 Exeter39.1639.16
340.90Thomas Mason U15M2Philip LongExeter39.9739.97
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.59Ciara AlexanderSBU17W1 Taunton44.5943.76
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.95Paul HindleSBV35M Paul HindleNewton Abbot/Great Yarmouth/South West Vets54.9550.4
256.01Henry Isaacs U23M Stephen FaulknerYeovil55.454.85
363.82Matthew GoldingPBV40M  City of Plymouth63.8263.82
464.54Nick Daniels V45M Keith PaulTaunton63.4261.64
400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.15Ciaran Yeo U17M-1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot52.8552.85
259.99Jonathan EllisSBU20M3Annette WealeYeovil/Bath Uni/Wells City59.9956.65
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.63Kit Oliver-Stevens U17M1Philip LongExeter52.452.4
253.64Ethan Kirby T20/F20 U17M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot53.1553.15
353.82Jake DanPBU17M1 Newton Abbot53.8253.82
457.28Kester WelchPBU17M1 Exeter/Somerset Schs55.0055.00
558.57Bernard Mealing U17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil58.2858.28
400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.62Elise ThornerPBU20W  Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil58.6258.62
260.43Molly Canham U17W Molly CanhamExeter59.3859.18
370.98Anne Doyle SENW Mark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland68.9363.83
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.72Tom ThickPBSENM  Wells City/Yeovil1:58.721:58.72
22:14.34Simon AndersonSBV50M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2:14.342:02.0
32:24.20Nick Daniels V45M Keith PaulTaunton2:20.172:18.71
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.31Samuel Edwards U20M2 Taunton1:55.241:55.24
22:03.19Ben Lloyd U20M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:01.102:01.10
32:13.91Liam Hallows U20M2 Erme Valley2:09.552:09.55
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.93Jack Dutton U17M1 North Devon2:00.592:00.59
22:08.31Sam PonterPBU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton2:08.312:08.31
32:17.18Keiron WoodroffePBU17M1 Yeovil2:17.182:17.18
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.69Thomas Mason U15M2Philip LongExeter2:03.012:03.01
22:08.71Joe PonterPBU15M2Richard CaburnTaunton2:08.712:08.71
32:10.71Adam Leworthy U15M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:10.442:10.44
42:13.38Oliver WoodmasonPBU15M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:11.202:11.20
52:13.62Tom Heal U15M2Richard CaburnTaunton2:09.662:09.66
62:18.80Tommy Hummel U15M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:10.222:10.22
72:23.79Louis WelchPBU15M1 Exeter2:23.792:23.79
82:27.16Dan LuckhamPBU15M2 Tavistock2:27.162:27.16
92:42.91Oliver Castle U15M1 Wells City/Yeovil2:41.872:41.87
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.26Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENW Charlotte FisherTaunton2:23.832:23.83
22:30.61Amy D'ArcySBU23W Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Bath Uni2:30.612:21.40
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.89Molly Canham U17W2Molly CanhamExeter2:11.072:07.44
22:23.90Holly Bigger U17W1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:17.572:17.57
32:34.52Charlotte BrownSBU17W1Richard CaburnTaunton2:31.372:31.37
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.50Poppy Northcott U13W1 City of Plymouth2:24.962:24.96
22:32.90Sophie Land U13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:31.502:31.50
32:44.34Verity Tank U13W1 City of Plymouth2:39.132:39.13
42:44.40Ella Rogers U13W2 Torbay2:37.652:37.65
52:45.34Lola PodburyPBU13W2 Yeovil2:45.342:45.34
63:12.96Tamara Dow U13W1 Exeter2:54.002:54.00
 
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.38Alastair SmithPBU13M1 Exeter5:02.385:02.38
25:04.00Thomas JonesPBU13M2 City of Plymouth5:04.005:04.00
35:04.87Toby CappsPBU13M1 Exeter5:04.875:04.87
45:07.39Kyle Pearson U13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:57.144:57.14
55:12.91Noah Heal U13M1 Taunton5:05.175:05.17
65:17.39Jack AmorSBU13M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil5:17.394:54.22
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.40Jasmine Stone U15W2Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton4:48.744:48.74
25:07.64Phoebe Clark U15W2 Exeter4:56.504:56.50
35:12.93Molly Shorey U13W-2 City of Plymouth5:10.55:10.5
45:24.55Sophia Wilson U15W2 Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch4:59.004:59.00
56:00.23Abbi Oscroft U15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:32.85:24.23
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:26.31Jack HutchensSBSENM Jack HutchensNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni9:26.318:44.10
29:37.44Tom ThickPBSENM  Wells City/Yeovil9:37.449:37.44
310:19.01James MckibbinPBU23M Mark BraceNorth Devon10:19.0110:19.01
410:20.59Simon Anderson V50M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada10:18.78:53.0
3000 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:35.89Ben Lloyd U20M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City9:23.59:23.04
210:33.25Liam Hallows U20M2 Erme Valley9:31.69:31.6
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:29.66Poppy Pellow U17W  Wells City/Millfield Sch11:07.0911:07.09
213:13.05Liz Heal V45W  Taunton12:44.612:38.47
313:43.02Lucy Pittard U20W Annette WealeYeovil13:29.012:23.60
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:39.19Lizzy Ingram U17W1 Yeovil/Wells City10:55.4210:55.42
211:51.92Natasha FarringtonSBU17W2Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock11:51.9210:52.38
312:27.31Lucy CrossmanSBU17W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton12:27.3112:00.47
412:34.84Eliza Banbury U17W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon12:01.9212:01.92
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93Grace Fielder U13W2 Taunton11.8411.84
212.05Isobelle Beer U13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon11.9111.91
313.23Kyah Langmead U13W2 North Devon13.2013.20
413.53Sacha Denny U13W2 Exeter12.612.6
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45Joshua Taylor U13M1 Torbay12.3412.34
217.17Alastair SmithPBU13M1 Exeter17.1717.17
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21Megan Hamilton-Strong U15W2Richard DerrickExeter11.9711.97
212.27Hanna Ulvede U15W2 Newton Abbot12.2312.23
312.81Maya Kendell U15W1 Taunton/Millfield Sch12.4412.44
413.1Ciara Addison U15W1 North Devon12.912.9
513.13Emilia Smith U15W1 Yeovil12.9912.99
75HU15W U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46Isobel Farrant-WorthSBU15W2Neil ParsleyExeter12.4612.39
214.03Francesca Sandy U15W1 Taunton13.2713.27
316.15Lara Chapman U15W1 Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell14.5914.59
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55Oliver D'Rozario U15M2 Taunton11.1111.11
211.84Henry Curtis U15M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.6611.66
312.34Daniel Hamilton-Strong U15M2Richard DerrickExeter11.9711.97
413.6Louis Welch U15M1 Exeter13.3313.33
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88Holly-Mae McKenna U17W2Adam CarrowTaunton11.5611.56
214.11Evie O'Brien U17W1 Yeovil13.7213.72
 
100HW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.18Georgia Silcox U23W Colin BovellYeovil/Bath Uni13.6413.64
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.82Jack Turner U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs14.8014.80
216.59Toby Sauter U20M1 Yeovil16.416.4
316.92Tim McKee U20M3 Taunton/Bristol & West16.8416.84
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.11Bradley Stevens U17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs4:52.154:52.15
24:53.71Hamish JamesPBU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon4:53.714:53.71
1500SC U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.96William RussellPBU15M2 Tavistock5:13.965:13.96
 
1500SCW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.93Poppy Pellow U17W  Wells City/Millfield Sch5:13.805:13.80
1500SCW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.28Chloe OlfordPBU17W2 Newton Abbot5:14.285:14.28
25:40.24Lizzy Ingram U17W1 Yeovil/Wells City5:19.265:19.26
 
2000SC SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:29.55Jack Hutchens SENM Jack HutchensNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni6:26.96:09.78
26:39.08Matthew Cole SENM Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City6:35.556:35.55
39:36.83Stephen BlackfordSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada9:36.839:05.1
2000SC U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:37.97Jonathan Ellis U20M3Annette WealeYeovil/Bath Uni/Wells City7:27.477:04.89
 
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.81 Armada U17M  Armada  
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.28 Exeter U15 Team U15M  Exeter48.7448.74
250.51 Taunton U15 Team U15M  Taunton47.8447.84
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.33 Exeter U13 Team U13M  Exeter57.5756.75
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.80 Exeter U15 TeamPBU15W  Exeter51.7151.71
254.33 Newton Abbot U15WPBU15W  Newton Abbot54.3354.33
354.77 Taunton U15 Team U15W  Taunton52.2952.29
458.42 Armada U15W TeamSBU15W  Armada58.4253.68
558.88 Yeovil Olympiads U15W  Yeovil Olympiads  
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.49 Yeovil Olympiads U13W  Yeovil Olympiads  
 
4x8422 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.42 Yeovil Olympiads Senior TeamSBSENM  Yeovil4:00.423:37.91
24:15.16 Armada SENM  Armada  
4x8422 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.11 Yeovil Olympiads Senior TeamPBSENW  Yeovil4:16.114:16.11
 
HJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Henry Isaacs U23M Stephen FaulknerYeovil1.781.78
21.35Stephen Harris V45M  Erme Valley1.401.41
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Jamie Croucher U20M3Stephen FaulknerYeovil/Nottingham Uni1.961.96
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95Max ThomasPBU17M2 Exeter1.951.95
21.65Alex SheridanPBU17M1 Erme Valley1.651.65
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Alexander Hardy-StewartPBU15M2 Yeovil1.751.75
2=1.60Hamish RuthvenPBU15M2 Taunton1.621.62
2=1.60Ben Watkins U15M2 Exeter1.651.65
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Jack Amor U13M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.441.44
21.10Angus Harris U13M1 Erme Valley1.181.18
31.10Noah Heal U13M1 Taunton1.151.15
HJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Lottie Garratt U23W  Yeovil1.581.62
21.55Anya TurnerSBU23W Glenn WalpoleExeter/Somerset Schs1.551.68
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.67Maya Jones U17W1 Taunton1.721.72
21.45Verity WoodsPBU17W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot1.451.45
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Katie Chapman U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter1.651.65
21.55Olivia Bagg U15W2 Taunton1.601.60
31.50Bronwyn HarrisPBU15W2 Erme Valley1.501.50
41.45Lily AmorPBU15W1 Yeovil1.481.48
5=1.40Ciara Addison U15W1 North Devon1.441.44
5=1.40Chloe HarrisPBU15W2 Exeter1.401.40
71.20Phoebe Lush U15W1 Yeovil1.301.35
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Grace FielderPBU13W2 Taunton1.461.46
21.40Oliwia CwienczekPBU13W2 Yeovil1.501.50
31.35Sacha DennyPBU13W2 Exeter1.351.35
41.35Lilian Clopet U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon1.431.43
51.30CC AddisonPBU13W2 North Devon1.301.30
61.25Rosie NorthcottPBU13W1 City of Plymouth1.251.25
 
LJ U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.94Chloe Harris U15W2 Exeter5.225.22
24.67Emilia Smith U15W1 Yeovil4.814.81
34.57Ciara Addison U15W1 North Devon4.734.73
44.37Isobel Farrant-Worth U15W2Neil ParsleyExeter4.424.59
54.23Francesca Sandy U15W1 Taunton4.514.51
64.07Bradley Glover U15M  Yeovil Olympiads  
73.90Hanna Ulvede U15W2 Newton Abbot4.074.07
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.66Dominic Dsousa SENM  North Devon  
Page: 1 2