Bristol & West AC Night of Fast 5000m Open External Results
Yate
23 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:45.14Jack Bancroft SENM Wells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & Wes14:42.2114:32.89
214:47.68Ben RobinsonPBSENM Bristol & West14:47.6814:47.68
315:01.78Allan StewartPBSENM Chiltern15:01.7815:01.78
415:01.89Ben PricePBV35M Cheltenham15:01.8915:01.89
515:04.04Phil BurdenPBV40MCharlotte FisherTaunton15:04.0415:04.04
615:15.10Will FergusonPBV35MBrendan WardCLC Striders15:15.1015:15.10
715:18.08Kurt Taylor SENM Bristol & West15:15.514:44.42
815:20.46Alex Lee V35M Cheltenham15:09.915:08.05
915:23.80Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsCheltenham15:15.615:15.6
1015:25.80James Chantler-MayneSBU20MPaul de-CampsCheltenham15:25.8015:24.3
1115:29.91James RodgersSBSENM North Somerset15:29.9115:10.57
1215:33.08Craig WilliamsPBU23MJames ThieMicky Morris Racing Team/Cardiff15:33.0815:33.08
1315:41.51Eliot TaylorPBSENM Cheltenham15:41.5115:41.51
1415:50.32Charlie Jones SENM Cheltenham15:33.5215:27.10
5000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:46.80Maciej BialogonskiPBSENM Bristol & West/Poland15:46.8015:43.2
215:49.05Joachim TranvagPBSENM Exeter Uni/Norway15:49.0515:49.05
315:57.87Ben TullSBU23MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni15:57.8715:44.06
416:02.20Jed BartlettPBSENMGordon RobertsonBarrow & Furness/Clevedon16:02.2015:32.09
516:06.29Callum CrawfordSBSENM Exeter/Loughborough Students16:06.2915:57.08
616:06.68David AubreyPBSENM Cheltenham15:57.915:51.72
716:13.44Neil KennedyPBSENM Bristol & West16:13.4416:06.19
816:14.79Flynn JenningsPBU17M Bideford16:14.7916:14.79
916:20.58Harrison Read SENM Abingdon16:17.315:55.20
1016:22.28Owen StepneyPBSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni16:22.2816:22.28
1116:24.95Mark JamesSBV40M Cheltenham16:24.9516:23.7
1216:37.41Cameron CoetzeeSBSENM North Somerset16:37.4116:23.16
1316:39.66Olly SheppardPBSENMPhil LuckerEmersons Green RC16:39.6615:52.63
5000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:18.04Andrew Watt SENM Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni15:29.1115:09.26
216:26.47Thomas DaviesSBSENM Team Bath16:26.4716:06.55
316:36.21Peter BainsPBSENM Bristol & West16:36.2116:36.21
416:39.39Stephen GossSBV45M Bristol & West16:39.3916:34.95
516:53.26Peter Woodward SENM Forest of Dean16:52.916:18.15
616:57.42William Trew V40M Chippenham H16:53.0716:43.6
716:58.79Paul BradshawPBSENMArthur AlmondBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni16:58.7916:58.79
817:01.16Owen Parry V35M Gloucester16:57.716:46.4
917:04.85John CoxSBSENM Great Western17:04.8516:46.9
1017:08.19Niall MoroneySBSENM Emersons Green RC17:08.1917:03.99
1117:16.56Aidan Noble U20M Yate/Westbury17:14.6716:25.1
1217:17.10James Walters V35M Gloucester17:08.817:08.8
1317:19.53Matt PriskPBSENMDavid PhillipsExeter17:19.5317:08.75
1418:14.20Tom ChandySBU23M Eryri/Cardiff Uni18:14.2016:24.8
5000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:54.53Andrew HuntPBSENM Bristol & West16:54.5316:54.53
217:06.49James HarrodPBU17MJeremy DaleWestbury/Yate17:06.4917:06.49
317:15.94Kristopher BlakePBSENM Great Western17:15.9417:15.94
417:24.96Anthony HallSBV35M Bristol & West17:24.9616:46.6
517:26.29Jason BarryPBV45MNeil EnglandStroud/Woodstock17:26.2917:26.29
617:26.77David EagonSBSENM Bristol & West17:26.7716:04.53
717:35.02Robin PhillipsPBV40M Westbury17:35.0217:35.02
817:40.53Molly BrowneSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni17:40.5317:16.0
917:42.39Gareth EdwardsPBV35M Cheltenham17:42.3917:42.39
1017:52.97Martin Soakell V40M Cheltenham17:38.817:38.8
1118:25.72Julie DixonSBV45W Bideford/South West Vets18:25.7218:17.7
1218:38.98Calvin ScoltockSBV45MYasmine Al-DaftaryBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters18:38.9817:29.87
5000 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:50.98Cordelia ParkerPBSENWBernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh17:50.9817:50.98
218:03.57Richard NoblePBV45M Westbury18:03.5718:03.57
318:06.81Ewan PatonPBV45M Westbury18:06.8118:06.81
418:34.36George DalyPBV35M Gloucester18:34.3618:34.36
518:37.63Ben HoldingPBV40M Bristol & West18:37.6318:37.63
618:38.00Tim WildmanPBV35M Great Western18:38.0018:22.80
718:41.09David Skidmore V40M Rotary17:58.817:47.5
818:50.10Derek JacksonPBV65M Black Pear Joggers/Worcester18:50.1018:50.10
918:52.85Joshua MorlandPBU17M Westbury/Yate18:52.8518:52.85
1018:55.02Darren TrembleSBSENM Bristol & West/Royal Air Force18:55.0218:36.1
1119:14.07Ian Giles V50M Cheltenham18:50.918:05.4
1219:14.37Gareth Harries V45M CLC Striders18:52.218:52.2
1319:16.61Jenny James V35W Guernsey18:08.217:42.63
1419:35.46Simon Jones SENM U/A  
5000 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:11.19Imogen PeckSBSENW Bristol & West19:11.1919:02.4
219:24.51Kelly DicksSBSENW Great Western19:24.5119:11.8
319:28.29Nick SeagravePBV35MRichard CarneyBRAT19:28.2919:28.29
419:40.12Chloe RidewoodPBU20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon19:40.1219:40.12
519:42.17Rachel See SENWAndrew BeadleCheltenham19:18.618:56.2
619:53.56Darren StringerSBV35M Bristol & West19:53.5618:22.97
720:04.94Molly ChiltonPBSENW Bristol & West20:04.9419:30.08
820:18.42Arthur DaleySBV65M Gloucester/Midland Masters20:03.1518:48.8
920:25.00Louise WadePBSENW Great Western20:25.0020:25.00
1020:55.62Elaine SherwinPBV45W Leamington20:55.6220:55.62
1121:30.08Charlene HurcumSBV35W Portishead21:30.0821:07.7
5000 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:47.34Derek daSilva SENM U/A  
221:22.61Nicola OldroydSBSENW Bristol & West21:22.6120:42.8
321:48.68Stewart WareingSBV40MChris ElsonBristol & West21:48.6819:20.38
421:50.00Michael NuttPBV60MChris ElsonBristol & West/South West Vets21:50.0021:50.00
522:11.90Gareth SquirePBV50M Chippenham H22:11.9022:11.90
622:13.25Ian HaynesSBV35M Great Western22:13.2521:34.42
722:21.07Alice SmithSBSENW Great Western22:21.0720:39.3
822:26.52Andrew GagePBV55M CLC Striders22:26.5222:26.52
922:56.95Tom BurgessPBV65M South West Vets/Bristol & West/Team Bath22:56.9522:55.83
1023:35.76Graham GrewPBV65M Great Western23:35.7623:35.76