South of England AA U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Lee Valley
11-12 Aug 18

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW 400HU17M 1500SC
1500SCW 3000W 5000W HJ PV LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 U17M (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12 -3.6Dominic Ogbechie U17M2Marius GueiHighgate10.8610.86
211.24 -3.6Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10.7310.73
311.28 -3.6William Andoh U17M2Leslie MarsEnfield & Haringey10.8510.85
411.37 -3.6Tariq Wild U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.0211.02
511.40 -3.6Derrek Kinlock U17M2Paul WestonCroydon10.9610.96
611.51 -3.6Toby Makoyawo U17M2Peter GriffithsWatford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7610.76
711.51 -3.6Joseph Harding U17M1Stephen PeatyBasildon11.0011.00
811.60 -3.6Tyvon Inniss U17M1Paul WestonCroydon11.011.0
100 U17M s1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05 -3.1Dominic Ogbechie U17M2Marius GueiHighgate10.8610.86
211.10 -3.1William Andoh U17M2Leslie MarsEnfield & Haringey10.8510.85
311.24 -3.1Tariq Wild U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.0211.02
411.34 -3.1Toby Makoyawo U17M2Peter GriffithsWatford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7610.76
511.46 -3.1Joseph Harding U17M1Stephen PeatyBasildon11.0011.00
611.57 -3.1Julian Priest U17M1Mike McFarlaneHuntingdonshire11.0511.05
711.79 -3.1Jason Kalala U17M1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2011.20
811.80 -3.1Joe Chadwick U17M2Tom DruceGuernsey11.0811.08
100 U17M s2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.15 -1.9Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10.7310.73
211.45 -1.9Tyvon Inniss U17M1Paul WestonCroydon11.011.0
311.47 -1.9Derrek Kinlock U17M2Paul WestonCroydon10.9610.96
411.48 -1.9Dominic Ariyo-Francis U17M1 Woking11.2911.29
511.49 -1.9Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.0311.03
611.53 -1.9Tyler Panton U17M1Andrew KennardWalton10.810.8
711.72 -1.9Harvey Harry U17M1 Reading AC11.011.0
811.75 -1.9Matthew Adum-Yeboah U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.0511.05
100 U17M h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03 -0.5Dominic Ogbechie U17M2Marius GueiHighgate10.8610.86
211.18 -0.5Tariq Wild U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.0211.02
311.20 -0.5Toby Makoyawo U17M2Peter GriffithsWatford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7610.76
411.30 -0.5Joseph Harding U17M1Stephen PeatyBasildon11.0011.00
511.49 -0.5Matthew Adum-Yeboah U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.0511.05
611.57 -0.5Harvey Harry U17M1 Reading AC11.011.0
712.07 -0.5Isaac Tshikala U17M2Isaac TshikalaLuton/Congo11.511.5
100 U17M h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29 -2.3William Andoh U17M2Leslie MarsEnfield & Haringey10.8510.85
211.37 -2.3Derrek Kinlock U17M2Paul WestonCroydon10.9610.96
311.51 -2.3Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.0311.03
411.61 -2.3Joshua Horleston U17M1Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/Stevenage & North Herts11.211.2
511.75 -2.3Nicholas Shaw U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.14
611.92 -2.3Daniel Ogutuga U17M1Karl SumunThurrock11.511.5
712.25 -2.3William Wilshire U17M1 Orion11.5311.53
100 U17M h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13 -1.3Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10.7310.73
211.38 -1.3Dominic Ariyo-Francis U17M1 Woking11.2911.29
311.48 -1.3Tyler Panton U17M1Andrew KennardWalton10.810.8
411.60 -1.3Jason Kalala U17M1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2011.20
511.68 -1.3Prince Chinda U17M1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey11.3111.31
611.69 -1.3Kyron Morgan U17M1Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley11.5211.52
712.65 -1.3Alexander Howard U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.512.5
100 U17M h4 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55 -2.5Tyvon Inniss U17M1Paul WestonCroydon11.011.0
211.61 -2.5Julian Priest U17M1Mike McFarlaneHuntingdonshire11.0511.05
311.79 -2.5Joe Chadwick U17M2Tom DruceGuernsey11.0811.08
411.84 -2.5Jacob Nelson U17M1Ann PocockCity of Portsmouth10.9510.95
512.05 -2.5Semba Bwalya U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.311.3
612.08 -2.5Leo Regis-Findlay U17M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.6011.60
712.25 -2.5Samad Ibrahim U17M2 Dacorum & Tring11.811.8
100 U15W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79 -3.9Nia Wedderburn-Goodison U15W1 Harrow12.1612.16
212.85 -3.9Moyin Oduyemi U15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes12.4212.42
312.86 -3.9Zipporah Golding U15W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon/London Schs12.5912.48
412.96 -3.9Karen Mayindu U15W2 BFT Track Academy12.3412.34
513.07 -3.9Ayomide Cole U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.612.54
613.18 -3.9India Toasland U15W1Paul WestonCroydon12.612.6
713.26 -3.9Eve Ward U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.712.7
813.31 -3.9Keira Rose U15W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone12.712.7
100 U15W s1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99 -1.6Ayomide Cole U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.612.54
213.02 -1.6India Toasland U15W1Paul WestonCroydon12.612.6
313.21 -1.6Dhanisha Banee U15W2 Hercules Wimbledon12.712.7
413.30 -1.6Harriet Armstrong U15W2Barry MorrisEastbourne12.8412.84
513.32 -1.6Noa Maoundus U15W1 Crawley12.912.9
613.38 -1.6Fatou Gaye U15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC12.912.9
713.42 -1.6Sariyah Shoyelu-Armstrong U15W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.5212.52
-DNS  Tyra Khambai-Annan U15W1 Team Hounslow12.112.1
100 U15W s2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61 -2.2Nia Wedderburn-Goodison U15W1 Harrow12.1612.16
212.72 -2.2Moyin Oduyemi U15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes12.4212.42
313.22 -2.2Isabella Smith U15W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering12.4312.43
413.30 -2.2Maya Marriner U15W2Iain PresnellMedway & Maidstone12.912.9
513.53 -2.2Chelsea Usideme U15W2 London City AC12.812.8
613.54 -2.2Ellie Gilder U15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC12.912.9
-DNS  Lana Blake U15W2Zac KerinBournemouth12.512.5
-DNS  Oluwatunmise Abbas U15W2Chris JessenerBFT Track Academy13.113.1
100 U15W s3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.89 -3.6Karen Mayindu U15W2 BFT Track Academy12.3412.34
212.95 -3.6Zipporah Golding U15W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon/London Schs12.5912.48
313.15 -3.6Eve Ward U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.712.7
413.17 -3.6Keira Rose U15W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone12.712.7
513.39 -3.6Aaliyah Payne U15W2Michael OwersHavering12.912.9
613.42 -3.6Liani Thompson U15W2 Reading AC12.912.9
713.46 -3.6Katy Beadle U15W1Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.812.8
813.49 -3.6Delicia Pascall U15W2 Hastings AC12.9012.90
100 U15W h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58 -2.5Tyra Khambai-Annan U15W1 Team Hounslow12.112.1
213.16 -2.5Eve Ward U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.712.7
313.22 -2.5Oluwatunmise Abbas U15W2Chris JessenerBFT Track Academy13.113.1
413.44 -2.5Chelsea Usideme U15W2 London City AC12.812.8
513.49 -2.5Sariyah Shoyelu-Armstrong U15W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.5212.52
613.71 -2.5Kelly ByfieldPBV35W24 Vale of Aylesbury13.7113.71
714.23 -2.5Chichi Cooper U15W1 Cambridge H13.7913.79
814.48 -2.5Charlotte Price U15W1 Bracknell AC13.813.8
100 U15W h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 -1.3Nia Wedderburn-Goodison U15W1 Harrow12.1612.16
213.14 -1.3Keira Rose U15W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone12.712.7
313.24 -1.3Aaliyah Payne U15W2Michael OwersHavering12.912.9
413.34 -1.3Katy Beadle U15W1Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.812.8
513.94 -1.3Isabelle Franklin U15W2Zac KerinBournemouth13.313.3
614.17 -1.3Mia Wilkinson U15W1 Bournemouth13.713.7
714.21 -1.3Leah Sullivan U15W1 Bournemouth13.613.6
815.71 -1.3Raine Tylor U15W1Raine TylorColchester H15.415.4
100 U15W h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02 -2.4Moyin Oduyemi U15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes12.4212.42
213.39 -2.4Dhanisha Banee U15W2 Hercules Wimbledon12.712.7
313.42 -2.4Harriet Armstrong U15W2Barry MorrisEastbourne12.8412.84
413.72 -2.4Turkiya Morris U15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.5713.57
513.77 -2.4Fleur Hollyer U15W2David ChurcherChichester13.3713.37
613.95 -2.4Sophia Sood U15W2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow13.0313.03
714.11 -2.4Ella-May Sprake U15W2Ann PocockCity of Portsmouth13.1613.16
814.53 -2.4Megan Lilley U15W1Nick MarleyGuernsey13.9113.91
100 U15W h4 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.27 -3.6India Toasland U15W1Paul WestonCroydon12.612.6
213.29 -3.6Isabella Smith U15W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering12.4312.43
313.37 -3.6Ellie Gilder U15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC12.912.9
413.74 -3.6Libby Turbutt U15W1Stella BanduAshford AC13.0513.05
513.85 -3.6Charlotte Morris U15W1Carl PinderRadley13.413.4
613.86 -3.6Alicia Chinda U15W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey13.413.4
714.36 -3.6Daisy Marshall U15W1 Hertford & Ware13.513.5
814.65 -3.6Amirat Mohammed-Hassan U15W1 Cambridge H14.014.0
100 U15W h5 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93 -0.5Zipporah Golding U15W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon/London Schs12.5912.48
212.94 -0.5Ayomide Cole U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.612.54
313.16 -0.5Noa Maoundus U15W1 Crawley12.912.9
413.31 -0.5Fatou Gaye U15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC12.912.9
513.32 -0.5Maya Marriner U15W2Iain PresnellMedway & Maidstone12.912.9
613.89 -0.5Abigail Phillips U15W1 Bournemouth13.513.5
714.70 -0.5Lauren WilliamsPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley14.7014.70
100 U15W h6 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82 -0.3Karen Mayindu U15W2 BFT Track Academy12.3412.34
213.02 -0.3Lana Blake U15W2Zac KerinBournemouth12.512.5
313.28 -0.3Delicia Pascall U15W2 Hastings AC12.9012.90
413.37 -0.3Liani Thompson U15W2 Reading AC12.912.9
513.73 -0.3Aaliyah Brown U15W1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London13.3113.31
613.85 -0.3Funmi Adewole U15W2 BFT Track Academy13.513.5
713.86 -0.3Tamika Douch U15W2Zac KerinBournemouth13.413.4
100 U13W 1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.06 -4.1Rayne Tapper U13W2 Harrow/Track Academy12.5112.51
214.01 -4.1Nneka Okoh U13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford13.5713.57
314.07 -4.1Naylah McClean U13W2 London Schs13.613.6
414.12 -4.1Kaya Slater U13W2 Reading AC13.413.4
514.74 -4.1Chrissy Wilberforce U13W2 Herts Phoenix14.1814.18
614.87 -4.1Mabel-Rose Scales U13W1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon14.514.46
715.56 -4.1Hollie Martin-Whymark U13W1 Colchester H14.614.6
100 U13W 2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82 -2.0Renee RegisPBU13W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.8212.82
213.21 -2.0Niah Akintokun U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.0413.04
314.09 -2.0Nevaeh Ricketts U13W2 Herne Hill13.313.3
414.48 -2.0Sophie Greaney U13W2 Radley13.713.7
514.58 -2.0Katy Parkin U13W2Peter WareingSouthampton13.713.7
615.08 -2.0Khadeja Evans-Thomas U13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.5714.57
715.47 -2.0Grace Tremelling U13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford14.714.7
100 U13W 3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.57 -2.8Tosin Jokosenumi U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.1813.18
214.01 -2.8Omosefi Obadagbonyi U13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.5813.58
314.33 -2.8Jasmin Salt U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.5813.58
414.86 -2.8Olivia Gillon U13W2Ian KellyColchester H14.214.2
514.92 -2.8Khelya Ekwe U13W1Adijat MumunieBelgrave/London Schs14.314.3
100 U13W 4 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.38 -2.2Sapphire Haley U13W2 Herne Hill13.2113.2
214.08 -2.2Rhianna Egbo U13W2 Harrow/Track Academy13.3413.34
314.27 -2.2Eloise Howard U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts14.014.0
414.30 -2.2Macy Ozard U13W2Nick MarleyGuernsey13.9713.97
516.31 -2.2Gracie Saint U13W1Peter WareingSouthampton15.415.4
616.42 -2.2Aimee Lilley U13W1 Guernsey15.3715.37
100 U15M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01 -1.4Remi JokosenumiPBU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet10.8410.84
211.14 -1.4Graig Anya-Joseph U15M2Vespa EllisBasildon10.8410.84
311.39 -1.4George Sudderick U15M2Andrew KennardWalton11.111.1
411.61 -1.4Prince Mulamba U15M2 Cambridge H11.311.3
511.72 -1.4Reece Earle U15M1 Thames Valley11.411.4
611.73 -1.4Reuben Henry-Daire U15M2Paul HerringtonReading AC11.6911.69
712.01 -1.4Jacob Haynes U15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.5411.54
812.09 -1.4Merveilles Massembo U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.411.4
100 U15M h1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29 -2.9Graig Anya-Joseph U15M2Vespa EllisBasildon10.8410.84
211.88 -2.9Reuben Henry-Daire U15M2Paul HerringtonReading AC11.6911.69
311.96 -2.9Jacob Haynes U15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.5411.54
412.03 -2.9Merveilles Massembo U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.411.4
512.28 -2.9Rufus Tansey U15M2 London Heathside11.8811.88
612.60 -2.9Wajid Hossain U15M2 London Schs11.8911.89
712.61 -2.9Hagen Mzee U15M1Dwayne StoddartReading AC11.9611.96
812.78 -2.9James Badham U15M2Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.212.2
100 U15M h2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66 -3.7George Sudderick U15M2Andrew KennardWalton11.111.1
211.85 -3.7Prince Mulamba U15M2 Cambridge H11.311.3
312.13 -3.7Freddie Fraser U15M2 Nene Valley11.911.9
412.14 -3.7Aydan Tyrrell U15M1 Harrow11.5711.57
512.30 -3.7Louis Jackson U15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.611.6
612.37 -3.7Alexander Barnet U15M1 London Schs12.2312.23
712.93 -3.7Koluvuma Kanyako U15M2 Barnet12.5812.58
813.41 -3.7Nathan Awoyele U15M1 Cambridge H13.2713.27
100 U15M h3 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65 -3.8Remi Jokosenumi U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet10.8410.84
211.87 -3.8Reece Earle U15M1 Thames Valley11.411.4
312.28 -3.8Chima Onuora U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.5811.58
412.31 -3.8Marley Sarling U15M2Stephen David LottHarlow AC12.012.0
512.48 -3.8Omarion Jones-Gayle U15M2 Cambridge H11.6911.69
612.48 -3.8Tye Leo-Stroud U15M1Tony JacksonSwindon11.711.7
712.52 -3.8Prince Okeke U15M2 London Schs12.1812.18
813.34 -3.8Desmond Junior Agbenu U15M1 Bedford & County12.6912.69
100 U13M 1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 -1.2Ossari Acquah U13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles11.8411.84
213.33 -1.2Jago Evison U13M2 Andover12.812.8
313.98 -1.2Shawn Bell U13M1 Hercules Wimbledon13.8813.88
414.24 -1.2Dominic Alexandru U13M2Brian HopkinsHavering13.1413.14
514.80 -1.2Joe Stone U13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood13.713.7
615.45 -1.2Oreanuoluwa AdepegbaPBU13M1 Thurrock15.4515.45
715.76 -1.2Romane McFarlane U13M2 Hercules Wimbledon15.1615.16
100 U13M 2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56 -1.7Jack N’douba U13M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London12.312.3
213.19 -1.7Nathaniel Hanson U13M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles13.0113.01
313.50 -1.7Ben Agbenu U13M2 Bedford & County12.9012.90
413.56 -1.7Ebuka NwokejiPBU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.5613.56
513.90 -1.7Cyril Afram U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.613.6
614.80 -1.7Basim Mir U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet14.5714.55
715.26 -1.7Sebastian Alexandru U13M1Brian HopkinsHavering14.3914.39
100 U13M 3 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73 -2.8Malachi Amadi U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.2312.23
213.22 -2.8Freddie Ford U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.712.7
313.37 -2.8Noah Hanson U13M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles13.2313.23
413.94 -2.8Daniel Pascall U13M2 Hastings AC13.4513.45
514.53 -2.8Edward Shinn U13M2 Hercules Wimbledon13.7913.79
100 U13M 4 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 -1.1Deji Bello U13M2 South London12.412.4
213.32 -1.1Mekhi Spence-Forde U13M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley12.712.7
313.89 -1.1Samuel Ojo U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.5113.51
414.32 -1.1William Martin U13M2 South London13.613.6
514.49 -1.1Joseph Burns U13M1 Colchester & Tendring13.513.5
614.95 -1.1John Broadis U13M1Nick HughesChiltern14.1414.14
100 U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22 -2.9Marcia Sey U17W2Lorna BootheCroydon/Millfield Sch12.1512.07
212.39 -2.9Kayla Bowley U17W2Paul WestonCroydon12.2012.20
312.47 -2.9Ayoola Babalola U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs12.1112.11
412.53 -2.9Skye Wicks U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware12.012.0
512.55 -2.9Toni Bryan U17W1Lorna BootheCroydon12.1212.12
612.66 -2.9Victoria Ubenyi U17W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.2012.20
712.79 -2.9Latifah Harris-Osman U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.3312.2
812.83 -2.9Abbie Sillett U17W1 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2512.25
100 U17W s1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20 -1.4Kayla BowleyPBU17W2Paul WestonCroydon12.2012.20
212.39 -1.4Victoria Ubenyi U17W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.2012.20
312.55 -1.4Latifah Harris-Osman U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.3312.2
412.81 -1.4Hannah Bell U17W1 Newham & Essex Beagles12.6912.69
512.83 -1.4Iona Newbegin U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.412.21
612.90 -1.4Chiyenne Adrien U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.6712.67
712.92 -1.4Orla BrennanSBU17W2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.9212.8
-DNS  Esther Fatuade U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.5712.57
100 U17W s2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18 -1.7Marcia Sey U17W2Lorna BootheCroydon/Millfield Sch12.1512.07
212.27 -1.7Toni Bryan U17W1Lorna BootheCroydon12.1212.12
312.28 -1.7Ayoola Babalola U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs12.1112.11
412.48 -1.7Skye Wicks U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware12.012.0
512.75 -1.7Abbie Sillett U17W1 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2512.25
612.89 -1.7Justine Smith U17W1 Sutton & District12.5512.55
713.07 -1.7Ella Pippim U17W1 Croydon12.612.6
813.13 -1.7Sophie Mayor U17W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.5412.54
100 U17W h1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.43 -2.4Marcia Sey U17W2Lorna BootheCroydon/Millfield Sch12.1512.07
212.57 -2.4Victoria Ubenyi U17W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.2012.20
312.90 -2.4Esther Fatuade U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.5712.57
412.94 -2.4Iona Newbegin U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.412.21
513.11 -2.4Sophie Mayor U17W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.5412.54
613.12 -2.4Chiyenne Adrien U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.6712.67
713.65 -2.4Carmen Williams U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury12.8612.86
100 U17W h2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28 -2.0Kayla Bowley U17W2Paul WestonCroydon12.2012.20
212.88 -2.0Hannah Bell U17W1 Newham & Essex Beagles12.6912.69
313.00 -2.0Justine Smith U17W1 Sutton & District12.5512.55
413.00 -2.0Ella Pippim U17W1 Croydon12.612.6
513.47 -2.0Tianna Gayle U17W1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon13.0713.07
613.71 -2.0Emily Rodriguez U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.0512.8
713.80 -2.0Rosana Ercilla U17W1Paul HerringtonReading AC13.2613.26
Page: 1 2 3 4