South of England AA U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Lee Valley
11-12 Aug 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.28-1.6Jak Mensah U17M2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow21.7721.77
222.64-1.6Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley22.2122.21
322.75-1.6Dominic Ariyo-Francis U17M1 Woking22.3622.33
422.85-1.6Jason Kalala U17M1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.8021.59
522.94-1.6Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.2522.25
623.12-1.6Julian Priest U17M1Mike McFarlaneHuntingdonshire22.4822.28
723.17-1.6Prince Chinda U17M1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey22.9422.02
-DQ-1.6Decarie Davies U17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.2422.38
200 U17M h1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.69-2.6Jak Mensah U17M2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow21.7721.77
222.94-2.6Dominic Ariyo-Francis U17M1 Woking22.3622.33
323.07-2.6Jason Kalala U17M1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.8021.59
423.27-2.6Julian Priest U17M1Mike McFarlaneHuntingdonshire22.4822.28
523.49-2.6Prince Chinda U17M1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey22.9422.02
624.57-2.6Freddie Martin U17M2Anthony GordonBraintree23.3823.38
725.10-2.6Samad Ibrahim U17M2Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring24.423.45
825.39-2.6Benjamin Vaughan U17M1Michael CokerSouthampton24.624.6
200 U17M h2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.95-3.8Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley22.2122.21
223.21-3.8Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.2522.25
323.51-3.8Decarie Davies U17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.2422.38
423.70-3.8Nicholas Shaw U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.2222.27
523.77-3.8James Miller U17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC22.722.48
624.36-3.8Adam Coates U17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell23.423.4
724.62-3.8Joba Ashiru U17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies23.9823.98
831.18-3.8Marcus Stansbury U17M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring28.5426.38
200 U13M 1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.10-1.5Nathaniel Hanson U13M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles25.9924.82
226.36-1.5Freddie FordPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.3626.04
327.15-1.5Mekhi Spence-Forde U13M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley26.8425.00
427.66-1.5Cyril AframPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.6627.66
528.46-1.5Dwayne Francis U13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill27.127.1
629.09-1.5William Martin U13M2 South London28.928.9
730.35-1.5John Broadis U13M1Nick HughesChiltern28.928.9
200 U13M 2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.98-4.0Ossari Acquah U13M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles24.5723.56
227.08-4.0Jago Evison U13M2 Andover25.924.40
328.70-4.0Ebuka NwokejiSBU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet27.7426.5
428.86-4.0Daniel Lammas U13M1 Havering27.7127.04
529.29-4.0Edward Shinn U13M2 Hercules Wimbledon28.2228.22
629.71-4.0Basim Mir U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet28.8428.84
732.52-4.0Romane McFarlane U13M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon31.3329.41
200 U13M 3 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.46-4.0Hayden Evans U13M2Andrew KennardWalton25.624.5
226.61-4.0Malachi Amadi U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.0523.32
328.80-4.0Daniel Pascall U13M2 Hastings AC28.4426.50
429.71-4.0Samuel Ojo U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet27.0426.09
530.04-4.0Dominic Alexandru U13M2Brian HopkinsHavering27.9525.8
630.45-4.0Joe Stone U13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood29.0026.16
730.49-4.0Joseph Burns U13M1 Colchester & Tendring29.1229.12
200 U15W (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.02-1.7Ayomide Cole U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.4025.40
226.05-1.7Elizabeth Taylor U15W2Ronald CrosbyPeterborough25.925.9
326.29-1.7Ruby Anning U15W2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove25.425.4
426.72-1.7Eve Ward U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley26.426.12
526.82-1.7Karen Mayindu U15W2 BFT Track Academy25.8725.52
627.16-1.7Maya Marriner U15W2Iain PresnellMedway & Maidstone26.526.5
727.31-1.7Dhanisha Banee U15W2 Hercules Wimbledon26.8926.5
827.50-1.7Delicia Pascall U15W2 Hastings AC26.2826.15
200 U15W s1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.68-1.6Karen Mayindu U15W2 BFT Track Academy25.8725.52
226.87-1.6Elizabeth Taylor U15W2Ronald CrosbyPeterborough25.925.9
327.24-1.6Maya Marriner U15W2Iain PresnellMedway & Maidstone26.526.5
427.30-1.6Delicia Pascall U15W2 Hastings AC26.2826.15
527.48-1.6Dhanisha Banee U15W2 Hercules Wimbledon26.8926.5
627.74-1.6Alicia Chinda U15W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey27.4527.26
728.23-1.6Tara Bartlett U15W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon27.1326.98
-DNS Faisolat Akanji U15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.1127.11
200 U15W s2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.27-1.0Ayomide Cole U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.4025.40
226.55-1.0Ruby Anning U15W2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove25.425.4
326.65-1.0Eve Ward U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley26.426.12
427.65-1.0Libby TurbuttPBU15W1Stella BanduAshford AC27.6526.48
527.68-1.0Ellie Gilder U15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC26.7026.70
627.94-1.0Chelsea Usideme U15W2 London City AC27.7525.90
728.33-1.0Fleur Hollyer U15W2David ChurcherChichester27.5527.0
-DNS Lucy Atkins U15W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly26.626.3
200 U15W h1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.92-2.6Ayomide Cole U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.4025.40
227.27-2.6Dhanisha Banee U15W2 Hercules Wimbledon26.8926.5
327.53-2.6Maya Marriner U15W2Iain PresnellMedway & Maidstone26.526.5
427.83-2.6Alicia Chinda U15W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey27.4527.26
527.95-2.6Chelsea Usideme U15W2 London City AC27.7525.90
628.08-2.6Tara Bartlett U15W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon27.1326.98
729.72-2.6Chichi Cooper U15W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H28.327.28
829.97-2.6Vicky Hancock U15W1Nick MarleyGuernsey28.8627.30
200 U15W h2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.88-2.2Elizabeth Taylor U15W2Ronald CrosbyPeterborough25.925.9
227.44-2.2Ellie Gilder U15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC26.7026.70
327.80-2.2Fleur Hollyer U15W2David ChurcherChichester27.5527.0
428.12-2.2Ella-May Sprake U15W2Ann HayterCity of Portsmouth27.4427.21
528.52-2.2Caitlin Paul U15W2Hilary JonesWalton27.127.1
629.42-2.2Jasmine Belshaw U15W2Keiron PalmerHorsham Blue Star29.029.0
730.65-2.2Isobel Jakes U15W1Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County30.5630.56
200 U15W h3 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.06-3.5Karen Mayindu U15W2 BFT Track Academy25.8725.52
227.93-3.5Faisolat Akanji U15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.1127.11
328.05-3.5Lucy Atkins U15W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly26.626.3
428.15-3.5Sariyah Shoyelu-Armstrong U15W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.8625.86
528.63-3.5Eve Walley U15W1Nick MarleyGuernsey28.2027.17
628.63-3.5Kelly ByfieldPBV35W24 Vale of Aylesbury28.6328.63
731.86-3.5Laeticia Etse U15W1 Hercules Wimbledon30.6729.27
200 U15W h4 (12 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.00-3.0Ruby Anning U15W2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove25.425.4
227.38-3.0Eve Ward U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley26.426.12
327.74-3.0Delicia Pascall U15W2 Hastings AC26.2826.15
427.79-3.0Libby TurbuttPBU15W1Stella BanduAshford AC27.6526.48
528.11-3.0Fatou Gaye U15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC27.2827.0
628.35-3.0Charlotte Maxwell U15W1Hilary JonesWalton27.2927.0
728.81-3.0Funmi Adewole U15W2 BFT Track Academy27.6526.56