South of England AA U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Lee Valley
11-12 Aug 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW 400HU17M 1500SC
1500SCW 3000W 5000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K
HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
400 U17M h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
451.8  Malik Oshiyemi U17M1Segrid AyersBasildon51.6550.96
552.6  Reuben Leyland U17M1Andrew KennardWalton51.8151.8
653.3  Benjamin DavysPBU17M1 Abingdon53.352.5
754.1  Luke Burford U17M2 Dacorum & Tring53.4052.64
865.8  Enivalde Ventura U17M2Debbie CookHerne Hill55.5155.51
400 U17M h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.9  Conor Murphy U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone50.0748.80
251.0  Kristian Samwell-Nash U17M1Stella BanduAshford AC49.9749.86
351.3  Memphis Ayoade U17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill50.2450.24
451.5  Pyers LockwoodPBU17M1Barry MorrisEastbourne51.550.96
552.6  Ethan Dray U17M2 Walton52.551.05
654.5  Tolu Elesin U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet53.4753.2
755.9  Andrew SarpongPBU17M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon54.5654.56
400 U17W h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.23  Nicole Alves U17W1Carl GrahamWoodford Green Essex Ladies59.559.5
260.32  Georgia TombsPBU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford60.3260.32
360.48  Emma Morris U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC59.0858.81
461.16  Yasmin PalmerPBU17W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet60.5060.50
562.58  Ellen WoodallPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants62.5862.58
400 U17W h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.64  Cedelle Agyei-KyemPBU17W1Andrew KennardWalton57.257.2
261.92  Chloe Kornevall U17W1David LeachLewes59.1959.16
363.01  Eloise Longhurst U17W1Roy HaywardWorthing/Chichester62.362.3
463.81  Kendaa Cameron-ChavannesPBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley63.8163.81
400 U17M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.85  Oliver BriarsPBU17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.8548.85
249.34  Moyo Sargent U17M2Sue KeenEastbourne49.0248.87
349.92  Joe SmythePBU17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich49.9249.92
450.21  Conor MurphyPBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone50.0748.80
550.24  Kristian Samwell-Nash U17M1Stella BanduAshford AC49.9749.86
650.24  Memphis AyoadePBU17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill50.2450.24
750.89  Reece Harriott U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering50.5050.50
851.09  Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet50.8850.88
400 U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.2  Cedelle Agyei-KyemPBU17W1Andrew KennardWalton57.257.2
259.3  Chloe KornevallPBU17W1David LeachLewes59.1959.16
359.5  Nicole AlvesPBU17W1Carl GrahamWoodford Green Essex Ladies59.559.5
460.1  Emma Morris U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC59.0858.81
561.7  Yasmin Palmer U17W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet60.5060.50
662.3  Eloise LonghurstPBU17W1Roy HaywardWorthing/Chichester62.362.3
762.5  Georgia Tombs U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford60.3260.32
865.0  Ellen Woodall U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants62.5862.58
 
800 U17M h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.70  Cameron Enser U17M1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10
22:00.92  Jamie Webster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:53.12
32:01.06  Charlie Wakefield U17M1 St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:58.771:57.42
42:02.16  Dominic McDougall U17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.611:55.61
52:03.07  Isaac Powers U17M2J-P BissonGuernsey2:00.232:00.23
62:07.66  Rhys EdwardsPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.662:07.62
72:13.95  Sebastian Darnell U17M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:10.492:07.90
800 U17M h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.30  Cameron Reid U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern1:56.211:52.42
22:00.49  Jamie Rashbrook U17M1Martin BrownBasildon1:57.51:55.35
32:01.10  Jude ThornePBU17M1 Braintree2:01.101:58.9
42:02.66  Sam SheppardPBU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London1:58.701:58.70
52:05.39  Alexander Friend U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering1:59.361:56.83
62:15.89  Alasdair Poll U17M2 Bracknell AC2:09.162:09.16
800 U17M h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.12  Sidnie Ward U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.73
22:01.46  Oliver Bright U17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.251:52.99
32:01.58  Farris Patel U17M1Ian GainsIlford1:58.571:57.59
42:04.41  Oliver Coppellotti U17M2 Walton1:59.51:57.84
52:04.77  Michael Armstrong U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:04.322:03.1
62:06.62  Videsh Weerakkody U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.891:58.69
800 U15M h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.28  Edward Henderson U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:57.41
22:06.78  Dylan Lowther U15M2 Reading AC2:06.62:06.6
32:07.09  Toby Linsell U15M2Martin BrownBasildon2:04.52:01.8
42:07.44  Douglas Scally U15M2Mike ChambersWinchester2:05.092:00.28
52:07.65  Tom GauncePBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:06.982:00.97
62:13.58  Harry Tough U15M2 Guernsey2:09.502:09.50
72:15.86  Edward Enser U15M1 Bracknell AC2:10.292:02.84
800 U15M h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.41  Samuel Reardon U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:56.21
22:09.98  Harvey KandePBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:09.562:07.73
32:10.95  Baqer Abamecha U15M2 Thames Valley2:10.62:10.6
42:11.14  Aryan GuptaPBU15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:11.142:07.80
52:11.87  Jake AnthonyPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:11.872:08.08
62:23.15  Brandan MorrellPBU15M1 South London2:23.152:20.6
72:36.48  Tomas Harris U15M1 Crawley2:33.922:27.1
800 U17W h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.55  Beatrix Wraith U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.712:12.41
22:18.47  Daisy Palmer U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:15.912:15.91
32:19.20  Charlotte Buckley U17W2Adrian HemeryThames Valley2:09.442:08.49
42:20.27  Kate Willis U17W1David PringCity of Norwich2:16.652:12.74
52:22.20  Shannon Flockhart U17W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:12.012:10.76
62:22.36  Ella Robinson U17W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:19.02:18.98
72:32.40  Faye Sweeting U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:23.372:23.37
800 U17W h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.34  Ellie Farrow U17W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.51
22:21.99  Charlotte Vaughan U17W2Andrew KennardWalton2:17.22:16.47
32:22.24  Harmony Cooper U17W2Bruce WarrenHastings AC2:17.662:17.66
42:23.92  Rachel Pharaoh U17W2Andrew KennardWalton2:20.302:20.30
52:24.41  Jessica Tabraham U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.62:21.6
62:47.00  Madelaine Parmar U17W1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:40.182:40.18
800 U15W h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.60  Demi Eves U15W2 Thurrock2:19.482:14.90
22:22.63  Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15W2 Croydon2:21.522:17.82
32:24.27  Cameron Kelly-GordonPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:24.272:19.95
42:25.75  Billie Rouse U15W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:24.52:21.02
52:40.12  Sade Fajuke U15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.652:26.65
62:41.22  Zoe Cruywagen U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.32:35.3
72:50.72  Evelyne FonteyneSBU15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:50.722:40.47
800 U15W h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.01  Ellie Dolby U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.41
22:21.15  Erin Bracknell U15W2David BuckettCrawley2:18.162:18.16
32:24.19  Heidi Taylor U15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:20.312:20.31
42:26.12  Tatum Walker U15W2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:22.492:21.98
52:32.28  Amber Bailey U15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:26.22:21.2
62:35.72  Madeline Barker U15W1 Havering2:31.82:27.20
800 U15W h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.58  Kate Bain U15W1Alun WilliamsGuernsey2:21.272:18.32
22:23.51  Maddison Sawyer U15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:11.42
32:27.29  Leah Jay U15W1 Luton2:24.52:22.4
42:33.10  Sienna Richardson U15W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.01
52:35.06  Alice Atkins U15W2 Havering2:31.42:27.43
62:38.96  Amy Hughes U15W2 Crawley2:31.552:31.55
800 U13W 1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.98  Katie Youp U13W2 Southampton2:24.272:23.49
22:33.16  Daya Baga U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.82:27.18
32:34.46  Georgia Finney U13W2 Barnet2:33.622:27.54
42:40.72  Rosa Williams U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:35.102:35.10
52:43.09  Rosie Kornevall U13W1David LeachLewes2:36.12:36.1
62:50.52  Charlotte Ashby U13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City2:44.52:39.45
73:18.50  Elisha WenhamSBU13W1Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:18.502:49.7
800 U13W 2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.97  Holly Watson U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:26.452:21.51
22:37.91  Summer Chapman U13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.652:22.77
32:40.71  Harriet WiltshirePBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:40.712:40.71
42:44.99  Maya Sutaria U13W1 Thames Valley2:37.322:35.1
52:47.86  Jenna Bailey U13W1 Bracknell AC2:44.502:29.48
62:50.68  Millie Adams U13W1David PringCity of Norwich2:43.82:33.6
73:55.33  Rosie Townley U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:49.682:40.30
800 U13W 3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.01  Katie Sakaria U13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:17.632:11.80
22:26.46  Annabel Todd U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.45
32:35.47  Tallulah Ndikanwu U13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:32.172:29.19
42:37.02  Matilda CantyPBU13W2Susan DeaneHavering2:37.022:27.75
52:39.48  Emma Mccluskey U13W2John ClarkeBarnet2:37.882:34.59
62:39.67  Olivia SparksPBU13W2 Thames Valley2:39.672:32.45
72:40.64  Annabella BaileySBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:40.642:39.5
800 U17M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.44  Sidnie Ward U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.73
21:59.59  Cameron Reid U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern1:56.211:52.42
31:59.93  Jamie Webster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:53.12
41:59.96  Oliver Bright U17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.251:52.99
52:00.47  Jamie Rashbrook U17M1Martin BrownBasildon1:57.51:55.35
62:02.03  Charlie Wakefield U17M1 St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:58.771:57.42
72:04.65  Cameron Enser U17M1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10
-DNF  Jude Thorne U17M1 Braintree2:01.101:58.9
800 U15M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.70  Edward Henderson U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:57.41
22:04.83  Samuel Reardon U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:56.21
32:05.46  Toby Linsell U15M2Martin BrownBasildon2:04.52:01.8
42:06.96  Douglas Scally U15M2Mike ChambersWinchester2:05.092:00.28
52:08.01  Tom Gaunce U15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:06.982:00.97
62:10.69  Dylan Lowther U15M2 Reading AC2:06.62:06.6
72:10.75  Harvey Kande U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:09.562:07.73
82:11.46  Baqer Abamecha U15M2 Thames Valley2:10.62:10.6
800 U13M 1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.30  Conrad Norman U13M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:19.132:19.13
22:37.07  Morris Rock U13M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:31.282:27.60
32:37.48  Daniel Lammas U13M1 Havering2:33.522:17.6
42:38.11  Oliver Cunningham U13M1Terry O'NeillBelgrave2:37.772:25.8
52:47.33  Sebastian Alexandru U13M1Brian HopkinsHavering2:39.982:29.2
800 U13M 2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.41  Jimmy Geller U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.02:13.14
22:27.68  Toby Spencer U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.812:14.61
32:31.79  Zuriel Nwogwugwu U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:31.432:29.74
42:32.36  Noah Clarke U13M2John ClarkeBarnet2:28.412:25.80
52:38.94  Nathan Wright U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.812:21.64
62:39.07  Jude Clayton U13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove2:34.142:27.36
800 U13M 3 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.51  Henry DoverPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:10.512:04.56
22:10.53  Will SteadmanPBU13M2Richard NationChelmsford2:10.532:06.55
32:16.02  Benjamin PeckPBU13M2 Thetford2:16.022:16.02
42:23.71  Max Bishop U13M2 Thames Valley2:17.562:09.54
52:37.69  Julian Abass U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.802:19.8
62:38.97  Dylan Madden U13M2 Reading AC2:37.492:37.49
800 U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.66  Ellie Farrow U17W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.51
22:11.75  Charlotte Buckley U17W2Adrian HemeryThames Valley2:09.442:08.49
32:14.28  Beatrix Wraith U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.712:12.41
42:18.02  Daisy Palmer U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:15.912:15.91
52:19.13  Kate Willis U17W1David PringCity of Norwich2:16.652:12.74
62:19.23  Charlotte Vaughan U17W2Andrew KennardWalton2:17.22:16.47
72:23.16  Harmony Cooper U17W2Bruce WarrenHastings AC2:17.662:17.66
-DNS  Shannon Flockhart U17W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:12.012:10.76
800 U15W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.07  Maddison Sawyer U15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:11.42
22:17.35  Ellie Dolby U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.41
32:20.72  Demi Eves U15W2 Thurrock2:19.482:14.90
42:22.09  Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15W2 Croydon2:21.522:17.82
52:23.15  Erin Bracknell U15W2David BuckettCrawley2:18.162:18.16
62:25.12  Kate Bain U15W1Alun WilliamsGuernsey2:21.272:18.32
72:31.40  Heidi Taylor U15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:20.312:20.31
82:35.07  Cameron Kelly-Gordon U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:24.272:19.95
 
1500 U17M h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.62  William Mahoney U17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:03.744:02.61
24:13.23  Aaron Samuel U17M1 Ilford4:01.343:57.87
34:13.58  Harley Norman U17M1Diana NormanSouth London4:03.404:03.40
44:17.84  Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51
54:22.01  Peter Guy U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:07.354:07.35
64:29.18  Luca Minale U17M2Wayne VintonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.884:07.38
74:34.71  Sam Sloan U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.094:14.50
84:49.01  Henry FieldsendPBU17M1 Bracknell AC4:49.014:28.0
1500 U17M h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.35  OJ Parmenter U17M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:03.60
24:25.82  Ash Williams U17M1Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star4:18.84:08.7
34:25.93  Angus Williams U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:05.084:05.08
44:25.98  Ben Sloan U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.24:00.53
54:26.41  Michael Cottrill U17M2Andrew KennardWalton4:24.354:10.29
64:27.10  William NewcombePBU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.664:12.34
74:34.18  Finn MacCarthyPBU17M1Edward M KingBarnet4:34.184:19.8
84:37.29  Jack Burton U17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:25.484:18.19
1500 U15M h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.95  Josh Smith U15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:18.974:07.89
24:33.18  Alfie Spear U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91
34:33.69  Luke Hynes U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:07.12
44:33.74  Felix Vaughan U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:07.154:05.03
54:34.26  James Peck U15M1 Thetford4:24.814:15.47
64:34.97  Alex Alston U15M2 Bedford & County4:23.704:19.2
74:38.63  Danny Adams U15M2David PringCity of Norwich4:26.44:15.13
84:46.13  Toby Perryman U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.14
94:51.60  Basil Rock U15M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley4:36.04:21.85
1500 U15M h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.55  Woody Jerome U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.744:09.77
24:31.09  Aidan Cahill U15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:21.034:14.5
34:31.20  Christopher Hudson U15M2Peter BarryHarrow4:24.744:15.81
44:32.10  Michael Gar U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.634:21.63
54:32.92  Jacob SandersonPBU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe4:31.564:20.82
64:33.77  Ross HurstPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton4:32.624:17.83
74:34.89  Gabriel Parmenter U15M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:33.194:19.82
84:49.47  Mark Ruby U15M1 Poole AC4:46.74:32.76
95:10.69  Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.864:52.87
1500 U15W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.45  Zakia MossiPBU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:37.454:37.45
24:47.18  Abigail Ives U15W2Richard BullisBasildon4:45.34:29.57
34:51.01  Eva Holland U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch4:39.124:39.12
44:52.01  Olivia Martin U15W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:50.544:39.62
54:54.31  Poppy Craig-McFeely U15W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:52.084:44.86
64:54.97  Orla Williams U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:44.74:37.29
74:56.25  Phoebe Bowen U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:46.444:46.44
84:57.69  Summer WoodheadPBU15W1Alun WilliamsGuernsey4:57.694:55.17
94:59.05  Grace Forster U15W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:52.74:45.72
105:02.32  Antonia Jubb U15W1 St. Albans AC4:56.394:50.63
115:07.14  Della Sakaria U15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:58.064:58.06
125:24.99  Megan Harris U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:06.155:06.15
1500 U17M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.52  Aaron Samuel U17M1 Ilford4:01.343:57.87
24:05.13  William MahoneyPBU17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:03.744:02.61
34:08.33  Angus Williams U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:05.084:05.08
44:09.13  Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51
54:10.59  Harley Norman U17M1Diana NormanSouth London4:03.404:03.40
64:17.30  Peter Guy U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:07.354:07.35
74:25.32  Luca Minale U17M2Wayne VintonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.884:07.38
84:26.66  William NewcombePBU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.664:12.34
94:27.49  Michael Cottrill U17M2Andrew KennardWalton4:24.354:10.29
104:31.84  Ash Williams U17M1Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star4:18.84:08.7
-DNF  OJ Parmenter U17M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:03.60
-DNS  Ben Sloan U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.24:00.53
1500 U15M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.85  Felix Vaughan U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:07.154:05.03
24:25.81  Luke Hynes U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:07.12
34:26.00  Alfie Spear U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91
44:26.31  Josh Smith U15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:18.974:07.89
54:27.33  Woody Jerome U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.744:09.77
64:27.44  Aidan Cahill U15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:21.034:14.5
74:31.53  James Peck U15M1 Thetford4:24.814:15.47
84:32.14  Jacob SandersonPBU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe4:31.564:20.82
94:32.62  Ross HurstPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton4:32.624:17.83
104:32.80  Christopher Hudson U15M2Peter BarryHarrow4:24.744:15.81
114:37.73  Michael Gar U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.634:21.63
124:41.77  Gabriel Parmenter U15M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:33.194:19.82
1500 U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.35  Charlotte BuckleyPBU17W2Adrian HemeryThames Valley4:38.354:35.52
24:46.68  Alexandra Millard U17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:34.864:29.58
34:46.97  Jessica Norkett U17W1Dean KirtonThetford4:43.574:36.6
44:48.47  Martha Smith U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:43.064:43.06
54:51.15  Megan Gadsby U17W1 City of Norwich4:45.54:45.5
65:10.37  Mia Billins U17W2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:56.704:56.70
75:16.48  Susannah Hirst U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs5:01.15:01.1
85:18.19  Faye Sweeting U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:48.654:48.65
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6