South of England U15 / U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Horspath
1 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.49Max Williams U20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:54.911:54.91
21:59.38Benjamin West U20M1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project1:54.841:54.84
31:59.63Lewis Cotterill U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:56.541:55.71
42:00.72Tyler Bilyard U17M-1 Great Yarmouth1:58.731:58.0
52:01.02Charles Crick U20M1 Tonbridge1:58.201:57.45
62:03.09Jamie Rashbrook U17M-2Martin BrownBasildon1:57.51:57.5
72:03.90Abdiqadir Mohamed U20M3David WilkinsonThames Valley1:54.571:54.57
800 U20M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.72Lewis Cotterill U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:56.541:55.71
22:04.18Tyler Bilyard U17M-1 Great Yarmouth1:58.731:58.0
32:04.87Harry Cox U20M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:56.681:55.83
42:07.47Jack Grady U20M1 Ipswich2:01.912:01.3
52:15.66Taiwo AdenugaSBU20M2 Herne Hill2:15.662:09.69
800 U20M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.47Benjamin West U20M1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project1:54.841:54.84
21:59.76Max Williams U20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:54.911:54.91
32:00.30Abdiqadir Mohamed U20M3David WilkinsonThames Valley1:54.571:54.57
42:00.80Jamie Rashbrook U17M-2Martin BrownBasildon1:57.51:57.5
52:01.80Charles Crick U20M1 Tonbridge1:58.201:57.45
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.02Samuel Reardon U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:58.23
22:06.65Toby Linsell U15M2Martin BrownBasildon2:04.52:04.5
32:07.07Alexander Lakeland U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.302:01.80
42:07.11Louis EnskatPBU15M2 Oxford City2:07.112:06.37
52:07.81Theo Cheshire U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:06.642:04.03
62:11.37Reuben Henry-DaireSBU15M2Paul HerringtonReading AC2:10.002:10.00
72:11.87Harvey Grant U15M2 Brighton & Hove2:05.22:05.2
82:12.68Louis Peterson U15M2George HarrisonChiltern2:11.92:05.89
800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.37Theo Cheshire U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:06.642:04.03
22:12.74Alexander Lakeland U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.302:01.80
32:13.52Ruairi McGonagle U15M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside2:07.42:02.68
42:16.94Tyler Wannerton U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:07.892:06.37
52:17.68Dylan Tomaselli U15M2 Nene Valley2:12.82:12.8
800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.96Samuel Reardon U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:58.23
22:09.59Toby Linsell U15M2Martin BrownBasildon2:04.52:04.5
32:10.00Reuben Henry-DairePBU15M2Paul HerringtonReading AC2:10.002:10.00
42:10.07Louis Enskat U15M2 Oxford City2:07.112:06.37
52:11.85Harvey Grant U15M2 Brighton & Hove2:05.22:05.2
62:12.90Louis Peterson U15M2George HarrisonChiltern2:11.92:05.89
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.06Hannah Roberts U17W-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.59
22:15.56Yasmin Austridge U20W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:09.642:09.64
32:16.68Katie Goldsmith U17W-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:15.42:15.4
42:18.58Amber ParkPBU17W-1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:18.582:18.58
52:21.52Rebecca Bullock U20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.07
62:22.95Milly Dickinson U17W-2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:15.982:15.98
72:23.29Anabel Pozniak U20W1Michael CottamRadley2:18.522:18.52
82:24.22Scarlett Wager-Leigh U20W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Liverpool Uni2:19.722:15.99
800 U20W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.11Yasmin Austridge U20W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:09.642:09.64
22:20.17Rebecca Bullock U20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.07
32:21.52Katie Goldsmith U17W-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:15.42:15.4
42:22.37Anabel Pozniak U20W1Michael CottamRadley2:18.522:18.52
52:22.41Milly Dickinson U17W-2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:15.982:15.98
62:24.37Amber Park U17W-1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:18.582:18.58
800 U20W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.17Scarlett Wager-Leigh U20W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Liverpool Uni2:19.722:15.99
22:26.22Hannah Roberts U17W-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.59
32:27.62Aoibheann Pearce U17W-1 Orion2:26.982:26.98
42:30.79Jessica Moore U20W1 Croydon2:24.12:24.1
52:34.84Cerys Vico U17W-1Michael TaylorWycombe2:17.362:17.36
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.83Ella Fryer U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:17.002:15.22
22:18.91Maddison Sawyer U15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.55
32:19.46Erin Bracknell U15W2David BuckettCrawley2:18.162:18.16
42:22.48Tia-Lily Crane U15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:22.32:20.48
52:23.66Nathalie Camp U15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:20.02:17.66
62:25.67Grace Whitty U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:24.122:24.12
72:27.16Charlotte Underwood U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.04
82:29.79Flo Brill U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:20.02:18.6
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.08Flo Brill U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:20.02:18.6
22:22.06Ella Fryer U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:17.002:15.22
32:25.63Charlotte Underwood U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.04
42:26.93Nathalie Camp U15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:20.02:17.66
52:27.41Alice Brown U15W2Patrick GahaganHavering2:11.982:11.98
62:32.02Olivia Edwards U15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.94
72:37.33Lila Battell U15W1 West Suffolk2:28.12:28.1
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.75Maddison Sawyer U15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.55
22:25.84Erin Bracknell U15W2David BuckettCrawley2:18.162:18.16
32:25.84Grace Whitty U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:24.122:24.12
42:27.14Tia-Lily Crane U15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:22.32:20.48
52:28.30Leah Jay U15W1 Luton2:24.52:22.4
62:29.12Lily Pearson U15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:16.542:16.54
72:32.25Emily Dunkley U15W1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:19.972:19.48