Eastern Counties AA Championships
Peterborough
30 Jun 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M
300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64 0.5Leon FieldSBU20M1 Waveney Valley/City of Norwich11.511.5
212.08 0.5Bethany ShawPBU20W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Harrow12.0812.08
312.61 0.5Remi Jessop U20W2Eric BreesDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet12.5312.53
413.72 0.5Hannah GreenhalghSBU20W2 West Norfolk/Ryston13.7213.46
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.27 0.3Ashley Watson SENM Femi AkinsanyaNene Valley/Bedfordshire Uni11.1711.0
211.31 0.3Fred Williams U23M Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.0211.02
311.36 0.3Gideon Okoh SENM John BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni11.2610.82
411.50 0.3Ben Gibbs SENM Geraldine HeapyThurrock11.310.97
512.10 0.3Zoheb Arif SENM  Peterborough/Leeds Uni11.7711.50
612.52 0.3Liam O'Dell SENM Liam O'DellCity of Norwich/Southampton Solent Uni12.312.0
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22 1.8Louis AlbrowPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.1911.19
211.25 1.8Daniel JonesPBU17M2 Colchester H11.2511.25
311.38 1.8Daniel KnightSBU17M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.3811.3
411.41 1.8Edward Brown U17M1Anthony GordonBraintree11.311.3
511.58 1.8Josh MaystonPBU17M2 Waveney Valley11.411.4
611.62 1.8Louis PalmerPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.511.5
711.70 1.8Luke HollandPBU17M2 Bedford & County11.6611.66
811.72 1.8Tomi OgunyoyePBU17M2 Nene Valley11.6911.69
100 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.19  Louis AlbrowPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.1911.19
211.48  Daniel Jones U17M2 Colchester H11.2511.25
311.81  James Marsh U17M2 Nene Valley11.611.6
411.83  Robert Macqueen U17M1Gareth HuntRyston11.811.8
511.98  Fortune Isoka-OnwordiPBU17M1 Watford11.9811.98
612.05  Liam Mvula U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet11.9711.97
100 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39  Edward Brown U17M1Anthony GordonBraintree11.311.3
311.54  Daniel Knight U17M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.3811.3
411.59  Louis PalmerPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.511.5
511.64  Josh Mayston U17M2 Waveney Valley11.411.4
211.66  Luke HollandPBU17M2 Bedford & County11.6611.66
611.69  Tomi OgunyoyePBU17M2 Nene Valley11.6911.69
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 1.2Merveilles Massembo U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.411.4
211.81 1.2William Kong U15M2 Nene Valley11.511.5
312.32 1.2Alex Munoz-DaveyPBU15M2 Hertford & Ware12.2012.20
412.62 1.2Bryce TshabalalaPBU15M2 Bourne12.6212.62
512.81 1.2Desmond Junior Agbenu U15M1 Bedford & County12.6912.69
613.83 1.2Liam Clare U15M1 Ryston13.713.7
100 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03 0.0William Kong U15M2 Nene Valley11.511.5
212.11 0.0Ayo OpaleyePBU15M2 Huntingdonshire12.1112.11
312.69 0.0Desmond Junior AgbenuPBU15M1 Bedford & County12.6912.69
413.86 0.0Liam Clare U15M1 Ryston13.713.7
100 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97 0.0Merveilles Massembo U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.411.4
212.37 0.0Alex Munoz-DaveyPBU15M2 Hertford & Ware12.2012.20
312.71 0.0Bryce TshabalalaPBU15M2 Bourne12.6212.62
413.79 0.0Matthew SimpsonPBU15M1 Peterborough13.7913.79
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75 1.0Otis OmoniyiPBU13M2 Watford12.7212.72
212.85 1.0David MacQueenPBU13M2 Ryston12.8512.85
312.90 1.0Ben AgbenuPBU13M2 Bedford & County12.9012.90
413.14 1.0Dominic AlexandruPBU13M2Brian HopkinsHavering13.1413.14
513.32 1.0Dylan Mitchell U13M2 Bedford & County13.113.1
614.49 1.0Jack Wheatley U13M1 Peterborough14.2414.24
714.65 1.0Sebastian Alexandru U13M1Brian HopkinsHavering14.3914.39
815.37 1.0Samuel Nash U13M1 West Norfolk15.1315.13
100 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25 1.0David MacQueen U13M2 Ryston12.8512.85
213.29 1.0Ben Agbenu U13M2 Bedford & County12.9012.90
314.58 1.0Sebastian Alexandru U13M1Brian HopkinsHavering14.3914.39
415.13 1.0Samuel NashPBU13M1 West Norfolk15.1315.13
100 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72 0.8Otis OmoniyiPBU13M2 Watford12.7212.72
213.22 0.8Dominic AlexandruPBU13M2Brian HopkinsHavering13.1413.14
313.45 0.8Dylan Mitchell U13M2 Bedford & County13.113.1
414.24 0.8Jack WheatleyPBU13M1 Peterborough14.2414.24
515.32 0.8Maximilian BrookesPBU13M1 Diss15.3215.32
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36 0.6Ellie Bandy U23W  Herts Phoenix/East Anglia Uni12.3312.33
212.95 0.6Tayla Benson U23W  West Norfolk/Brunel Uni London12.912.43
313.01 0.6Victoria StainesPBU23W  Southend13.0113.01
414.38 0.6April Castle U23W  Braintree13.813.48
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14 0.7Skye Wicks U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware12.012.0
212.53 0.7Iona Newbegin U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.412.21
312.54 0.7Sophie MayorPBU17W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.5412.54
412.63 0.7Serena Grace U17W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.3612.33
512.74 0.7Marli Jessop U17W1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet12.712.55
613.73 0.7Holly Field U17W2Anthony GordonBraintree13.413.38
714.48 0.7Molly MayPBU17W1 Biggleswade14.4814.48
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69 0.0Isabella SmithPBU15W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering12.4312.43
212.76 0.0Emily Cann U15W1 West Suffolk12.4112.41
312.83 0.0Lizzy HarrisonPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire12.7112.71
412.89 0.0Jessica ClarkPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.8912.89
513.16 0.0Emily KnightPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.1513.15
613.30 0.0Toyosi AgbaniyakaPBU15W2 Watford13.3013.30
713.52 0.0Ella Reed U15W2 Huntingdonshire13.413.4
813.66 0.0Karis Thomas U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree13.0213.02
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41 1.6Emily CannPBU15W1 West Suffolk12.4112.41
212.71 1.6Lizzy HarrisonPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire12.7112.71
313.15 1.6Emily KnightPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.1513.15
413.37 1.6Toyosi AgbaniyakaPBU15W2 Watford13.3013.30
513.45 1.6Ella Reed U15W2 Huntingdonshire13.413.4
613.55 1.6Funmi AdewolePBU15W2 Thurrock13.513.5
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.68 1.6Isabella SmithPBU15W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering12.4312.43
212.90 0.0Jessica ClarkPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.8912.89
313.37 0.0Karis Thomas U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree13.0213.02
413.59 0.0Ruby Schwarz U15W2 West Norfolk13.513.5
513.64 0.0Daisy Marshall U15W1 Hertford & Ware13.513.5
613.98 0.0Bethany Barrett U15W2 Dereham13.813.8
714.51 0.0Milly Unsworth U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.014.0
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.80w3.7Kaia PurdiePBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.8013.80
213.90w3.7Eve SeyfPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.9013.90
313.99w3.7Freya ColeyPBU13W1 Chelmsford13.9913.99
414.26w3.7Gabrielle WrightPBU13W2 Waveney Valley14.2614.26
514.28w3.7Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU13W2 Huntingdonshire14.2814.28
614.70w3.7Rose FairhurstPBU13W2 City of Norwich14.7014.70
715.14w3.7Hollie WilleardPBU13W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth15.1415.14
100 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.23 0.2Kaia Purdie U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.8013.80
214.67 0.2Tamzin Digpal-Race U13W2 Huntingdonshire14.2814.28
315.01 0.2Rose Fairhurst U13W2 City of Norwich14.7014.70
415.05 0.2Lucy Oakley U13W2 Ryston14.914.9
515.21 0.2Hollie WilleardPBU13W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth15.1415.14
100 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10 1.3Eve SeyfPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.9013.90
214.23 1.3Freya Coley U13W1 Chelmsford13.9913.99
314.39 1.3Gabrielle Wright U13W2 Waveney Valley14.2614.26
415.37 1.3Emily ButlerPBU13W2Cathy JamesThurrock15.115.1
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50 1.4Lewis ThornSBU23M Ken HillsBraintree/Chelmsford22.5022.45
223.46 1.4Leon Field U20M  Waveney Valley/City of Norwich23.423.4
323.55 1.4James GreenhalghSBU23M John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dear23.5523.5
423.69 1.4Adam Herring U23M  Blackheath & Bromley23.4523.38
526.00 1.4Liam O'Dell SENM Liam O'DellCity of Norwich/Southampton Solent Uni25.5624.83
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.13 0.8Louis Albrow U17M2 City of Norwich23.0422.7
223.22 0.8Louis PalmerPBU17M2 City of Norwich23.023.0
323.50 0.8Edward Brown U17M1Anthony GordonBraintree23.2323.23
323.50 0.8Freddie Martin U17M2Anthony GordonBraintree23.3823.38
523.59 0.8James Marsh U17M2 Nene Valley23.023.0
623.96 0.8Tomi Ogunyoye U17M2 Nene Valley23.423.4
723.99 0.8Robert Macqueen U17M1Gareth HuntRyston23.823.8
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7 0.6Aiden Fernando U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies23.5823.58
224.5 0.6Alex Nunn U15M1 Southend24.424.4
325.2 0.6Jacob BlancPBU15M1Darren PriestleyHavering25.225.2
425.2 0.6Michael Van HarenPBU15M2 Waveney Valley25.225.2
526.5 0.6Desmond Junior Agbenu U15M1 Bedford & County25.325.3
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.31 -0.2Otis OmoniyiPBU13M2 Watford26.3126.31
227.04 -0.2David MacQueenPBU13M2 Ryston27.0427.04
327.06 -0.2Dylan MitchellPBU13M2 Bedford & County26.7826.78
427.95 -0.2Dominic AlexandruPBU13M2Brian HopkinsHavering27.9527.95
527.98 -0.2Daniel Lammas U13M1 Havering27.7127.71
629.16 -0.2Lester WardPBU13M1 Southend28.528.5
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.38 1.0Remi Jessop U20W Eric BreesDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet25.7725.77
226.80 1.0Amy FixSBU20W Colin CorlessSouthend26.8026.6
329.02 1.0Victoria Staines U23W  Southend28.728.38
430.48 1.0April Castle U23W  Braintree29.429.22
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.43 1.3Naomi PalmerPBU17W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet25.4325.43
225.83 1.3Serena Grace U17W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.4625.46
326.03 1.3Iona NewbeginSBU17W1Alan WattsBedford & County25.7425.74
428.00 1.3Jasmine Cant U17W2Elaine PhillipsIpswich27.326.60
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.95w2.6Elizabeth Taylor U15W2Ronald CrosbyPeterborough25.925.9
226.41w2.6Abbie Parker U15W1 Dacorum & Tring26.2026.20
326.67w2.6Lizzy Harrison U15W1 Huntingdonshire26.626.6
426.76w2.6Jessica ClarkPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge26.7626.76
527.40w2.6Paige Robinson U15W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering27.3127.31
627.68w2.6Daisy Coulson-BascombePBU15W1 Huntingdonshire27.2427.24
727.95w2.6Emily CollardPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge27.9527.95
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.56w3.1Elizabeth Taylor U15W2Ronald CrosbyPeterborough25.925.9
227.63w3.1Daisy Coulson-BascombePBU15W1 Huntingdonshire27.2427.24
327.65w3.1Funmi AdewolePBU15W2 Thurrock27.6527.65
428.08w3.1Emily CollardPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge27.9527.95
528.10w3.1Paige Robinson U15W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering27.3127.31
628.13w3.1Rosie Field U15W2 Braintree28.028.0
729.24w3.1Maya VandermarkPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge29.2229.22
829.97w3.1Milly Unsworth U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge28.628.6
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.20w2.1Abbie ParkerPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring26.2026.20
226.98w2.1Lizzy Harrison U15W1 Huntingdonshire26.626.6
327.22w2.1Jessica ClarkPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge26.7626.76
428.37w2.1Eden Harrison U15W2 City of Norwich28.228.2
528.45w2.1Mia MoorePBU15W2 Ryston28.228.2
628.84w2.1Ruby SchwarzSBU15W2 West Norfolk28.8428.7
729.47w2.1Karis Thomas U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree27.327.3
200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.29 -0.3Nneka Okoh U13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford27.6927.69
228.98 -0.3Cara Duncan U13W2Craig DuncanBraintree28.7028.70
329.25 -0.3Eve SeyfPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.2529.25
429.51 -0.3Gabrielle Wright U13W2 Waveney Valley29.129.1
530.64 -0.3Moria Howard U13W1 Huntingdonshire30.0030.00
631.04 -0.3Tamzin Digpal-Race U13W2 Huntingdonshire29.729.7
200 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.43 0.7Nneka Okoh U13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford27.6927.69
229.16 0.7Gabrielle WrightPBU13W2 Waveney Valley29.129.1
330.00 0.7Moria HowardPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire30.0030.00
430.14 0.7Elena RivettiPBU13W2 Peterborough30.130.1
200 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.70w3.4Cara DuncanPBU13W2Craig DuncanBraintree28.7028.70
229.48w3.4Eve SeyfPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.2529.25
331.47w3.4Tamzin Digpal-Race U13W2 Huntingdonshire29.729.7
432.44w3.4Emily ButlerPBU13W2Cathy JamesThurrock32.132.1
534.53w3.4Charlotte Bridger U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge33.833.5
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.71  Samuel Shippey U15M2David SmithColchester & Tendring36.5236.52
239.62  Samuel Oshodi U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies39.4639.46
340.89  Thomas ColeyPBU15M2 Chelmsford40.8940.89
441.46  Joshua KeeblePBU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers41.4641.46
542.16  Mubarik Omer U15M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles40.640.6
642.58  Joel Burgess U15M1 Waveney Valley41.241.2
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.74  Skye Wicks U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware40.539.76
243.12  Yasmin PalmerPBU17W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet43.1243.12
343.38  Georgia Tombs U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford42.1742.17
444.72  Jasmine Cant U17W2Elaine PhillipsIpswich43.843.6
546.57  Katie Wright U17W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire44.443.4
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.23  Morgan WebsterPBU20M  Biggleswade50.2350.23
250.64  Lewis Thorn U23M Ken HillsBraintree/Chelmsford49.7249.72
351.25  Christopher ThornleyPBSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County51.0951.09
451.37  James McCraePBU23M Bud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni51.3751.37
552.51  Adam Herring U23M  Blackheath & Bromley51.7751.6
400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.81  James Vincent U17M1 Southend53.1253.12
255.15  Charlie Williams U17M2Christopher ElyWest Norfolk54.353.96
355.83  Patryk Szpryngiel U17M2 Peterborough54.054.0
400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.96  Lauren RuleSBU23W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Kent Uni/Herts Phoenix57.9055.64
259.92  Kirstie Overfield SENW Robert HuntBasildon58.4058.40
362.24  Francesca RileyPBU23W James WebsterBiggleswade62.2462.24
463.44  Stacey Eyers SENW  Colchester H/Kent Uni61.361.20
563.61  Amy FrithSBSENW Matthew HargreavesBedford & County63.6158.77
664.35  Katie Margarson SENW Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge63.163.1
400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.75  Hannah Greenhalgh U20W2 West Norfolk/Ryston66.365.6
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.08  James McCrae U23M Bud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:52.551:52.55
22:04.57  Jamie Putt U17M Kenneth DayHarlow AC2:02.242:02.24
32:05.34  George Dowding U17M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:00.552:00.55
42:05.52  James O'NeillSBV35M  Ryston2:05.01:54.8
52:05.60  Michael Armstrong U17M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:04.322:04.32
62:11.13  Matt MaginPBU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:11.132:11.13
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.06  Tyler Wannerton U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:07.892:07.89
22:09.46  Tom Gaunce U15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:06.982:06.98
32:13.03  Jack RainePBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring2:09.02:09.0
42:14.55  Joshua KeeblePBU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers2:14.552:14.55
52:15.15  Joseph Wheeler U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:14.82:14.8
62:15.18  George KeenPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:13.52:13.5
72:20.16  Dylan Tomaselli U15M2 Nene Valley2:12.82:12.8
82:24.10  Howard Croft U15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:22.432:22.43
92:25.08  Brad Keay U15M1 North Norfolk Harriers/Unattached2:22.42:22.4
102:45.21  Freddie House U15M1 Nene Valley2:39.62:33.5
800 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.33  Luca McGrathPBU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:13.33
22:18.24  Isaac MorrisPBU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:17.72:17.7
32:20.25  Benjamin PeckPBU13M2 Thetford2:16.022:16.02
42:35.52  Tom Waterworth U13M1 Huntingdonshire2:25.932:25.93
52:48.64  Sebastian Alexandru U13M1Brian HopkinsHavering2:39.982:39.98
62:48.99  Toby Johnson U13M1 Havering2:47.402:47.40
72:57.65  Elija BrownePBU13M2 Havering2:57.652:57.65
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.43  Beatrix Wraith U17W David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.712:12.71
22:22.09  Stacey Eyers SENW  Colchester H/Kent Uni2:20.42:19.02
32:22.25  Ella RobinsonPBU17W  Nene Valley2:19.02:19.0
42:24.35  Isabella Armitage U17W Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:23.882:23.88
52:33.25  Hannah Hall U23W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:33.12:25.1
62:36.41  Jessica Hoar U17W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.212:27.21
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.26  Olivia Edwards U15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.94
22:26.88  Penelope Francis U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:25.62:25.6
32:29.11  Dana Fraser U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.162:25.16
42:34.49  Orla Foley U15W1 St. Albans AC2:31.232:31.23
52:42.46  Sophie Allen U15W1 West Suffolk2:41.02:41.0
800 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7  Katie Olive U13W2 Bedford & County2:32.212:32.21
22:35.8  Daisy MainwaringPBU13W2 Watford2:35.82:35.8
32:36.2  Lola FletcherPBU13W1 Peterborough2:36.22:36.2
43:04.6  Sophie Leslie U13W2Rosemary StantonBedford & County3:03.73:03.7
 
1500 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.18  Christopher Dryden SENM  New Zealand  
24:11.69  Lewis Harknett U20M  Orion4:09.944:09.71
34:18.57  James O'NeillSBV35M  Ryston4:14.94:07.7
44:29.70  William NewcombePBU17M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.664:26.66
54:30.84  Andrew Parmenter V40M  Cambridge & Coleridge4:28.74:26.54
64:53.88  Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters4:51.294:28.29
1500 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.01  Alex Melloy U15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:18.234:18.23
24:26.74  Matthew BlacklockPBU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:26.744:26.74
34:29.62  Ben Hunter U15M2 Watford4:27.24:27.2
Page: 1 2 3