Eastern Counties AA Championships
Peterborough
30 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64 0.5Leon FieldSBU20M1 Waveney Valley/City of Norwich11.511.5
212.08 0.5Bethany ShawPBU20W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Harrow12.0812.08
312.61 0.5Remi Jessop U20W2Eric BreesDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet12.5312.53
413.72 0.5Hannah GreenhalghSBU20W2 West Norfolk/Ryston13.7213.46
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.27 0.3Ashley Watson SENM Femi AkinsanyaNene Valley/Bedfordshire Uni11.1711.0
211.31 0.3Fred Williams U23M Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.0211.02
311.36 0.3Gideon Okoh SENM John BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni11.2610.82
411.50 0.3Ben Gibbs SENM Geraldine HeapyThurrock11.310.97
512.10 0.3Zoheb Arif SENM  Peterborough/Leeds Uni11.7711.50
612.52 0.3Liam O'Dell SENM Liam O'DellCity of Norwich/Southampton Solent Uni12.312.0
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22 1.8Louis AlbrowPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.1911.19
211.25 1.8Daniel JonesPBU17M2 Colchester H11.2511.25
311.38 1.8Daniel KnightSBU17M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.3811.3
411.41 1.8Edward Brown U17M1Anthony GordonBraintree11.311.3
511.58 1.8Josh MaystonPBU17M2 Waveney Valley11.411.4
611.62 1.8Louis PalmerPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.511.5
711.70 1.8Luke HollandPBU17M2 Bedford & County11.6611.66
811.72 1.8Tomi OgunyoyePBU17M2 Nene Valley11.6911.69
100 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.19  Louis AlbrowPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.1911.19
211.48  Daniel Jones U17M2 Colchester H11.2511.25
311.81  James Marsh U17M2 Nene Valley11.611.6
411.83  Robert Macqueen U17M1Gareth HuntRyston11.811.8
511.98  Fortune Isoka-OnwordiPBU17M1 Watford11.9811.98
612.05  Liam Mvula U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet11.9711.97
100 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39  Edward Brown U17M1Anthony GordonBraintree11.311.3
311.54  Daniel Knight U17M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.3811.3
411.59  Louis PalmerPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.511.5
511.64  Josh Mayston U17M2 Waveney Valley11.411.4
211.66  Luke HollandPBU17M2 Bedford & County11.6611.66
611.69  Tomi OgunyoyePBU17M2 Nene Valley11.6911.69
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 1.2Merveilles Massembo U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.411.4
211.81 1.2William Kong U15M2 Nene Valley11.511.5
312.32 1.2Alex Munoz-DaveyPBU15M2 Hertford & Ware12.2012.20
412.62 1.2Bryce TshabalalaPBU15M2 Bourne12.6212.62
512.81 1.2Desmond Junior Agbenu U15M1 Bedford & County12.6912.69
613.83 1.2Liam Clare U15M1 Ryston13.713.7
100 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03 0.0William Kong U15M2 Nene Valley11.511.5
212.11 0.0Ayo OpaleyePBU15M2Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire12.1112.11
312.69 0.0Desmond Junior AgbenuPBU15M1 Bedford & County12.6912.69
413.86 0.0Liam Clare U15M1 Ryston13.713.7
100 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97 0.0Merveilles Massembo U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.411.4
212.37 0.0Alex Munoz-DaveyPBU15M2 Hertford & Ware12.2012.20
312.71 0.0Bryce TshabalalaPBU15M2 Bourne12.6212.62
413.79 0.0Matthew SimpsonPBU15M1 Peterborough13.7913.79
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75 1.0Otis OmoniyiPBU13M2 Watford12.7212.72
212.85 1.0David MacQueenPBU13M2 Ryston12.8512.85
312.90 1.0Ben AgbenuPBU13M2 Bedford & County12.9012.90
413.14 1.0Dominic AlexandruPBU13M2Brian HopkinsHavering13.1413.14
513.32 1.0Dylan Mitchell U13M2 Bedford & County13.113.1
614.49 1.0Jack WheatleyPBU13M1 Peterborough14.2414.24
714.65 1.0Sebastian Alexandru U13M1Brian HopkinsHavering14.3914.39
815.37 1.0Samuel Nash U13M1 West Norfolk15.1315.13
100 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25 1.0David MacQueen U13M2 Ryston12.8512.85
213.29 1.0Ben Agbenu U13M2 Bedford & County12.9012.90
314.58 1.0Sebastian Alexandru U13M1Brian HopkinsHavering14.3914.39
415.13 1.0Samuel NashPBU13M1 West Norfolk15.1315.13
100 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72 0.8Otis OmoniyiPBU13M2 Watford12.7212.72
213.22 0.8Dominic AlexandruPBU13M2Brian HopkinsHavering13.1413.14
313.45 0.8Dylan Mitchell U13M2 Bedford & County13.113.1
414.24 0.8Jack WheatleyPBU13M1 Peterborough14.2414.24
515.32 0.8Maximilian BrookesPBU13M1 Diss15.3215.32
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36 0.6Ellie Bandy U23W  Herts Phoenix/East Anglia Uni12.3312.33
212.95 0.6Tayla Benson U23W  West Norfolk/Brunel Uni London12.912.43
313.01 0.6Victoria StainesPBU23W  Southend13.0113.01
414.38 0.6April Castle U23W  Braintree13.813.48
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14 0.7Skye Wicks U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware12.012.0
212.53 0.7Iona Newbegin U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.412.21
312.54 0.7Sophie MayorPBU17W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.5412.54
412.63 0.7Serena Grace U17W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.3612.33
512.74 0.7Marli Jessop U17W1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet12.712.55
613.73 0.7Holly Field U17W2Anthony GordonBraintree13.413.38
714.48 0.7Molly MayPBU17W1 Biggleswade14.4814.48
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69 0.0Isabella SmithPBU15W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering12.4312.43
212.76 0.0Emily Cann U15W1 West Suffolk12.4112.41
312.83 0.0Lizzy HarrisonPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire12.7112.71
412.89 0.0Jessica ClarkPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.8912.89
513.16 0.0Emily KnightPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.1513.15
613.30 0.0Toyosi AgbaniyakaPBU15W2 Watford13.3013.30
713.52 0.0Ella Reed U15W2 Huntingdonshire13.413.4
813.66 0.0Karis Thomas U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree13.0213.02
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41 1.6Emily CannPBU15W1 West Suffolk12.4112.41
212.71 1.6Lizzy HarrisonPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire12.7112.71
313.15 1.6Emily KnightPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.1513.15
413.37 1.6Toyosi AgbaniyakaPBU15W2 Watford13.3013.30
513.45 1.6Ella Reed U15W2 Huntingdonshire13.413.4
613.55 1.6Funmi AdewolePBU15W2 Thurrock13.513.5
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.68 1.6Isabella SmithPBU15W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering12.4312.43
212.90 0.0Jessica ClarkPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.8912.89
313.37 0.0Karis Thomas U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree13.0213.02
413.59 0.0Ruby Schwarz U15W2 West Norfolk13.513.5
513.64 0.0Daisy Marshall U15W1 Hertford & Ware13.513.5
613.98 0.0Bethany Barrett U15W2 Dereham13.813.8
714.51 0.0Milly Unsworth U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.014.0
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.80w3.7Kaia PurdiePBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.8013.80
213.90w3.7Eve SeyfPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.9013.90
313.99w3.7Freya ColeyPBU13W1 Chelmsford13.9913.99
414.26w3.7Gabrielle WrightPBU13W2 Waveney Valley14.2614.26
514.28w3.7Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU13W2 Huntingdonshire14.2814.28
614.70w3.7Rose FairhurstPBU13W2 City of Norwich14.7014.70
715.14w3.7Hollie WilleardPBU13W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth15.1415.14
100 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.23 0.2Kaia Purdie U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.8013.80
214.67 0.2Tamzin Digpal-Race U13W2 Huntingdonshire14.2814.28
315.01 0.2Rose Fairhurst U13W2 City of Norwich14.7014.70
415.05 0.2Lucy Oakley U13W2 Ryston14.914.9
515.21 0.2Hollie WilleardPBU13W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth15.1415.14
100 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10 1.3Eve SeyfPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.9013.90
214.23 1.3Freya Coley U13W1 Chelmsford13.9913.99
314.39 1.3Gabrielle Wright U13W2 Waveney Valley14.2614.26
415.37 1.3Emily ButlerPBU13W2Cathy JamesThurrock15.115.1