Eastern Counties AA Combined Events Championships External Results
Peterborough
30 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:33.51Conrad WinterPBU15M1 City of Norwich2:33.512:33.51
P2:33.55Samuel Oshodi U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.982:29.98
P2:37.09Luca Prior U15M2 West Suffolk2:19.62:19.6
P2:37.78William Lamprell U15M1 Ipswich2:25.392:25.39
P2:42.89Edward Laws U15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:34.92:34.9
P2:44.90Zack Michalowski U15M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:44.52:44.5
P3:06.40Barney Mccallum U15M1David HughesIpswich3:01.82:55.43
PDNSJamie Crane U15M2Karl SumunThurrock2:17.22:17.2
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:31.23Lucca BussetilPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire2:31.232:31.23
Q2:32.13Jacob VickersPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix2:32.132:32.13
Q2:54.19Riley CranePBU13M1 Thurrock2:54.192:54.19
Q3:11.19Ryan WoodSBU13M2 Ryston3:11.192:52.8
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:51.43Katie Daniels U20W1 City of Norwich2:50.192:38.9
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:24.75Kate Willis U17W1David PringCity of Norwich2:16.652:16.50
P2:36.79Molly Bean U17W2 Great Yarmouth2:33.252:33.25
P2:51.82Leonie Brunning U17W1David BrownBiggleswade2:49.782:46.12
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:38.09Asha SoanesSBU15W2 Thetford2:38.092:37.7
P2:40.86Hannah Pain U15W1Michael BrownCity of Norwich2:37.282:37.28
P2:42.96Charli Sampson U15W1 Charnwood2:32.242:32.24
P2:44.33Beth GreenwoodPBU15W2Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth2:44.332:44.33
P2:47.18Sara Sardi U15W1Cathy JamesThurrock2:43.732:43.73
P2:49.07Shenaiah Allen-McKennaPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:49.072:49.07
P2:53.41Elizabeth Wood U15W2 West Norfolk2:46.32:43.6
P2:53.69Charlotte DunstoneSBU15W2 Peterborough2:53.692:48.8
P2:54.63Teagan BlakePBU15W1 Biggleswade2:52.822:52.82
P2:57.12Madeline Booty U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:47.382:47.38
P2:59.24Amy MosesSBU15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:59.242:48.84
P3:04.66April SeatonSBU15W1 Saffron AC3:04.662:48.55
P3:11.43Alicia Carchedi U15W1Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington2:57.62:57.6
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:35.37Poppy Adkin U13W2 Saffron AC2:32.342:32.34
Q2:36.23Angel Doyle U13W2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:34.772:34.77
Q2:36.69Georgia Pegg U13W2 City of Norwich2:34.62:34.6
Q2:41.84Elena RivettiPBU13W2 Peterborough2:41.842:41.84
Q2:42.94Eliza Mardon U13W1 Nene Valley2:41.42:41.4
Q2:46.35Lana InnissPBU13W1 Ipswich2:46.352:46.35
Q2:46.68Caitlan BurkePBU13W2 Huntingdonshire2:46.682:46.68
Q2:47.85Matilda HalfordPBU13W1 Nene Valley2:47.852:47.85
Q2:49.03Jessica FrostPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:49.032:49.03
Q2:50.61Isabelle Mardle U13W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:49.182:49.18
Q2:51.17Moria Howard U13W1 Huntingdonshire2:50.32:50.3
Q2:51.93Maggie Bean U13W2Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:51.12:46.65
Q2:52.44Willow Bedding U13W2 Huntingdonshire2:47.22:47.2
Q2:53.41Alice BennettPBU13W2 Peterborough2:53.412:53.41
Q2:54.39Sophia Bridle U13W2Sophia BridleHarlow AC2:48.622:48.62
Q2:54.81Ogechuwu NzekwePBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:54.812:54.81
Q2:55.91Rosie Townley U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:49.682:49.68
Q2:57.57Charlotte Bridger U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:57.12:57.1
Q2:57.83Jodie Self U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:50.392:50.39
Q2:58.88Sadie WerrettSBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:58.882:50.65
Q3:00.03Rose FairhurstPBU13W2 City of Norwich3:00.033:00.03
Q3:01.26Maisie Fulker U13W2Jade HardingChelmsford2:53.782:53.78
Q3:07.65Emma Jagger U13W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington3:01.53:01.5
Q3:12.37Isla KotzenbergPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3:12.373:12.37
Q3:12.97Ema Aldea U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:54.22:54.2
Q3:23.57Tamzin Digpal-Race U13W2 Huntingdonshire3:20.43:11.2