Midland Counties U13 / U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Nuneaton
11-12 Aug 18

Best non windy horizontal jump distances have been requested from the Midland Counties
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.82w3.5Indiana MalikPBU17W2Grant BarkerNotts24.8224.82
224.86w3.5Madeleine WhapplesPBU17W1Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath24.8624.86
325.28w3.5Leah OkorhiPBU17W1 Birchfield H25.2825.28
425.43w3.5Lucy Elcock U17W2 Bridgnorth25.2525.25
526.14w3.5Erin Healy U17W2Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering26.125.39
626.49w3.5Ellie Brown U17W1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood26.2226.12
727.21w3.5Alex Beale U17W2Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering26.626.6
200 U17W h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.74 1.0Leah Okorhi U17W1 Birchfield H25.2825.28
225.97 1.0Lucy Elcock U17W2 Bridgnorth25.2525.25
326.34 1.0Alexia Bennett-Cordy U17W1Darren LewisTipton25.925.9
427.18 1.0Esmee Esho U17W2 Charnwood26.9526.7
527.23 1.0Sarah-Jane Ollis U17W1Mike BennettWorcester/Marshall Milton Keynes26.026.0
627.46 1.0Berny Kwei-Tagoe U17W1Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering27.127.1
728.32 1.0Holly Newham Else U17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash27.527.4
830.25 1.0Paris TiwanaSBU17W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H30.2529.9
200 U17W h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.55w2.8Indiana Malik U17W2Grant BarkerNotts24.8224.82
225.75w2.8Madeleine Whapples U17W1Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath24.8624.86
326.32w2.8Erin Healy U17W2Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering26.125.39
426.50w2.8Ellie Brown U17W1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood26.2226.12
527.08w2.8Alex Beale U17W2Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering26.626.6
627.75w2.8Alivia FaulknerPBU17W1Mary BakerSaffron AC27.7527.75
728.82w2.8Luka EmanuelSBU17W1 Birchfield H28.8228.3
829.16w2.8Tameika ClarkePBU17W1 Saffron AC29.1629.16
200 U15W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.32w2.4Poppy MalikPBU15W2Grant BarkerNotts25.3225.32
225.65w2.4Nikita Gotthardt-MillsPBU15W2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch25.6525.6
326.01w2.4Cynthia Chinemerem IkePBU15W2Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering26.0125.55
426.67w2.4Ellie Sheppard U15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield26.4026.40
527.00w2.4Neve WoodwardPBU15W1 Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics27.0026.20
627.28w2.4Layla Omar-Davies U15W2 Saffron AC27.027.0
727.38w2.4Amanda Ofori-AmoakoPBU15W2 Saffron AC27.3526.38
827.70w2.4Manasi Dedhia U15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley27.227.2
200 U15W h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.92w3.1Nikita Gotthardt-MillsPBU15W2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch25.6525.6
226.40w3.1Ellie SheppardPBU15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield26.4026.40
327.35w3.1Amanda Ofori-AmoakoPBU15W2 Saffron AC27.3526.38
427.45w3.1Etty SissonPBU15W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins27.4526.01
528.24w3.1Rosie PearmanPBU15W2 Saffron AC28.2428.2
628.42w3.1Emma VickersPBU15W1 Harborough28.4228.42
730.45w3.1Ebony ScarsbrookPBU15W1 City of Stoke30.4530.2
830.80w3.1Evie Sutton U15W2 Burton30.4829.5
200 U15W h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.08w2.4Cynthia Chinemerem IkeSBU15W2Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering26.0125.55
227.25w2.4Layla Omar-Davies U15W2 Saffron AC27.027.0
327.33w2.4Manasi Dedhia U15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley27.227.2
427.68w2.4Matilda Somerville-CottonPBU15W2Aidan BaileyCorby/Northamptonshire Schs27.6827.21
528.04w2.4Emily BucklerSBU15W2Mary BakerHinckley/Saffron AC27.9926.69
628.76w2.4Robin GreenwoodPBU15W1David AshbourneLeamington28.7628.76
729.71w2.4Imogen BaughSBU15W2 Saffron AC29.7127.7
200 U15W h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.39 1.8Poppy MalikPBU15W2Grant BarkerNotts25.3225.32
227.26 1.8Neve Woodward U15W1 Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics27.0026.20
327.80 1.8Zoe PaynePBU15W1Alan WymantCorby27.8026.54
427.95 1.8Millie Parker U15W2Eliska BinksCharnwood27.4627.46
528.77 1.8Emma Ashby U15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27.927.64
629.36 1.8Amelia MillingtonPBU15W2 City of Stoke29.3629.36
729.94 1.8Ila Thompson U15W2 Saffron AC29.8029.80