ESAA South West Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships External Results
Yeovil
23-24 Jun 18
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W
OctU17M DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.21 0.5Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par10.8510.85
D11.69 0.5Kieran Short U20M2 Marlborough Athletics11.511.5
D11.97 0.5Cameron HaleSBU20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC11.9711.9
D12.02 0.5Toby SauterPBU20M1Sean PowerYeovil11.911.54
 
200 U20W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.62 1.8Jenna BlundellPBU20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS College Athletics Academy25.624.39
H25.79 1.8Bethan BurleySBU20W2 Wimborne/Southampton25.7925.28
H26.08 1.8Natasha Smith U20W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud25.825.29
H26.40 1.8Olivia DobsonPBU20W1 Exeter26.4026.05
H26.63 1.8Cerys LeeSBU20W1Adam CarrowTaunton26.6326.40
H26.78 1.8Rebecca OusbyPBU20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath26.7826.78
H27.24 1.1Harriet FoxPBU20W1 Taunton/Yeovil/King's College Taunton27.2427.24
H27.45 1.8Olivia JonesPBU20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H27.4526.70
H27.67 1.1Anna BrophySBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch27.6727.09
H28.58 1.1Renee JelfPBU20W1 Team Bath28.5828.58
H29.10 1.1Lowenna Riley U20W1 Cornwall AC28.828.8
H29.70 1.1Emily WhitehousePBU20W2 Millfield Sch29.7029.70
H30.76 1.1Danielle RawsonSBU20W1David VarneyNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30.7629.15
200 U17W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.20w2.5Emily BeePBU17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth25.2025.20
H26.43w2.5Emily Tyrrell U17W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon26.1025.4
H26.84 1.6Holly-Mae McKennaPBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton26.8426.5
H26.87 1.6Gabrielle KirkhamPBU17W1 Andover26.8726.87
H26.88w2.5Charlotte LongdenPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath26.8825.50
H26.98w2.5Olivia WillmorePBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs26.9826.98
H27.31w2.5Ellie CarrowSBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton27.3126.77
H27.32 1.6Abbey LittlejohnsPBU17W1 City of Salisbury27.3227.31
H27.44 1.5Samidi NanayakkaraPBU17W1Neil ParsleyExeter27.4427.44
H27.49 1.6Maya JonesPBU17W1 Taunton27.4927.49
H28.00 1.5Sophie MartinPBU17W1 Wiltshire Schs28.0028.00
H28.14 1.6Gemma Veal U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham28.028.0
H28.28 1.5Jodie Burnett-HockeyPBU17W1 Cheltenham28.2827.96
H28.84 1.5Elin BeaverPBU17W2 Avon Schs28.8428.84
H30.39 1.5Kerensa Riley U17W1 Cornwall AC29.829.8
H32.99w2.5Andrea Gilbert U17W2Adam CarrowTaunton27.2727.27
 
400 U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.29  Kaya CairneySBU20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par51.2950.1
D55.35  Cameron HalePBU20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC55.3555.35
D56.13  Kieran ShortSBU20M2 Marlborough Athletics56.1355.54
D57.49  Toby SauterPBU20M1Sean PowerYeovil56.7256.72
400 U17M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O52.62  Jami SchlueterPBU17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch52.6250.73
O53.22  Jacob KellyPBU17M2 Marlborough Athletics53.2253.22
O53.31  Ben McIntyrePBU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon53.3152.1
O53.53  Rory Howorth U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath51.1750.47
O53.62  Luke CresseyPBU17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter53.6251.93
O54.09  William Scammell U17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs53.453.4
O54.24  Jonathan EvansPBU17M2 Team Bath54.2453.85
O54.26  Thomas PuttSBU17M2 Exeter54.2654.08
O55.35  William StokesPBU17M1 Somerset Schs55.3555.07
O56.13  Craig MoncurPBU17M1Graham MoncurExeter56.1352.64
O56.35  James GordonSBU17M1 Team Bath56.3553.79
O57.80  Nicholas PaynePBU17M1 Somerset Schs57.8057.80
O57.90  Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate56.6756.36
O59.45  James CaslingPBU17M1 Bristol & West59.4559.45
O59.83  Robert HughesPBU17M2 Wimborne59.8359.83
O63.37  Tom DolleryPBU17M2Kelly BramhaldTaunton63.3763.37
 
800 U15M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:13.45  Fraser Middleton U15M2 Team Bath2:10.42:10.4
P2:14.11  Albie Woolfenden U15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:11.42:11.4
P2:16.46  Oliver D'RozarioPBU15M2Steve ShawTaunton2:16.462:16.46
P2:18.59  Lanre AlliPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:18.592:18.59
P2:18.90  Daniel Hamilton-Strong U15M2Richard DerrickExeter2:17.662:11.1
P2:22.38  Harry BartonPBU15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Millfield Sch2:22.382:16.3
P2:23.23  Harry TomlinPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock2:23.232:23.23
P2:23.48  Isaac KettererPBU15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par2:23.482:16.10
P2:24.29  Alexander Hardy-Stewart U15M2 Yeovil2:23.962:20.70
P2:24.38  Ben CallardPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock2:24.382:24.38
P2:25.04  James MitchellPBU15M2 Avon Schs2:25.042:25.04
P2:25.16  Luke Ball U15M1Jeremy DaleYate2:21.012:21.01
P2:26.45  Hamish RuthvenPBU15M2 Taunton2:26.452:26.45
P2:29.35  Will AndrewsPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:29.352:29.35
P2:32.87  Adam Nolan U15M1Jeremy DaleYate2:31.062:21.89
P2:43.90  Joshua SchrijverPBU15M1Paul FilerBristol & West2:43.902:43.90
P2:51.60  Harry Gravelsons U15M2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:29.62:29.6
P3:04.15  Matthew NewtonPBU15M1 City of Plymouth3:04.152:36.43
P3:20.38  Leon Biaggi U15M2 Exeter3:13.153:13.15
800 U20W (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:23.11  Natasha SmithPBU20W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud2:23.112:11.03
H2:27.47  Harriet FoxSBU20W1 Taunton/Yeovil/King's College Taunton2:27.472:26.36
H2:28.44  Anna BrophySBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:28.442:25.09
H2:28.96  Jenna Blundell U20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS College Athletics Academy2:26.582:21.51
H2:31.40  Olivia DobsonPBU20W1 Exeter2:31.402:22.73
H2:33.00  Rebecca Ousby U20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath2:30.002:30.00
H2:34.25  Olivia JonesPBU20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H2:34.252:34.25
H2:38.68  Cerys Lee U20W1Adam CarrowTaunton2:37.382:33.76
H2:38.85  Lowenna RileyPBU20W1 Cornwall AC2:38.52:31.01
H2:40.30  Danielle RawsonSBU20W1David VarneyNewquay RR/Newquay & Par2:40.12:33.66
H2:41.57  Renee JelfPBU20W1 Team Bath2:41.572:41.57
H2:48.27  Emily WhitehousePBU20W2 Millfield Sch2:48.272:48.27
HDNF  Bethan Burley U20W2 Wimborne/Southampton 2:20.63
800 U17W (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:28.50  Emily Bee U17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth2:25.822:23.37
H2:28.85  Olivia WillmorePBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs2:25.772:25.77
H2:30.52  Gemma VealPBU17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham2:30.522:30.52
H2:35.09  Samidi NanayakkaraPBU17W1Neil ParsleyExeter2:35.092:35.09
H2:37.86  Emily TyrrellSBU17W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:37.862:29.70
H2:39.28  Holly-Mae McKennaSBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:39.282:32.9
H2:42.20  Ellie Carrow U17W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:40.302:34.86
H2:42.55  Maya JonesPBU17W1 Taunton2:42.552:42.55
H2:43.73  Charlotte LongdenPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:43.732:40.62
H2:43.83  Elin BeaverPBU17W2 Avon Schs2:43.832:43.83
H2:52.97  Abbey LittlejohnsSBU17W1 City of Salisbury2:52.972:49.16
H2:58.56  Kerensa RileySBU17W1 Cornwall AC2:53.22:53.2
H3:00.34  Sophie MartinPBU17W1 Wiltshire Schs3:00.343:00.34
H3:07.99  Gabrielle Kirkham U17W1 Andover3:06.83:06.8
800 U15W (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:24.85  Lucy Chalmers U15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.01
P2:25.82  Megan Hamilton-StrongSBU15W2Richard DerrickExeter2:25.822:23.03
P2:28.07  Ella IsaiasPBU15W1David BeeErme Valley2:26.602:26.60
P2:29.59  Stephanie Brooks U15W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.30
P2:34.02  Kitty MarvinPBU15W1 Swindon2:34.022:32.31
P2:34.66  Bethan Morgan U15W2Darryn McAteeNewport H2:34.552:29.49
P2:35.74  Martha RoylePBU15W2 City of Salisbury2:35.742:35.74
P2:37.14  Seren RodgersPBU15W1Steve ShawTaunton2:37.142:19.46
P2:37.20  Caitlin Keaney U15W1Martin GrayCornwall AC2:32.62:28.7
P2:38.24  Lily Amor U15W1 Yeovil2:35.232:34.4
P2:38.30  Georgina ScootPBU15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:34.322:34.32
P2:43.48  India BoydPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs2:43.482:43.48
P2:45.04  Sophie HarrisonPBU15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:45.042:44.08
P2:47.14  Olivia BaggPBU15W2 Taunton2:47.142:35.56
P2:50.81  Fiona BarkleyPBU15W2Jeremy DaleYate2:50.812:50.81
P2:52.95  Issy ImesonSBU15W1John DillSwindon2:52.952:45.7
P2:54.96  Lydia SmithSBU15W2Steve ShawTaunton2:54.962:45.62
P2:57.53  Tallulah BakerPBU15W2 Marlborough Athletics2:57.532:57.53
P3:04.59  Katie ChapmanPBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Devon Schs3:04.592:38.82
P3:15.20  Phoebe GoochPBU15W2 North Somerset3:15.202:56.68
 
1500 U20M (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:01.10  Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par4:53.414:49.8
D5:10.58  Kieran ShortSBU20M2 Marlborough Athletics5:10.585:06.59
D5:14.66  Toby SauterSBU20M1Sean PowerYeovil5:14.665:13.15
D5:24.88  Cameron HaleSBU20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC5:24.885:22.65
1500 U17M (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:21.37  Ben McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon4:18.164:10.30
O4:23.13  Rory Howorth U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath4:04.604:04.60
O4:35.01  James Gordon U17M1 Team Bath4:34.604:31.57
O4:50.44  Liam HillierPBU17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate4:50.444:48.05
O4:53.35  James CaslingPBU17M1 Bristol & West4:53.354:53.35
O4:56.31  Luke CresseyPBU17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter4:52.234:46.93
O4:56.34  Nicholas PaynePBU17M1 Somerset Schs4:56.344:32.54
O4:56.67  Craig MoncurPBU17M1Graham MoncurExeter4:52.634:35.02
O4:58.85  Thomas PuttSBU17M2 Exeter4:58.854:54.58
O5:06.37  Jami Schlueter U17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch5:01.324:39.72
O5:06.59  Jacob KellySBU17M2 Marlborough Athletics5:06.595:03.88
O5:07.30  Jonathan EvansPBU17M2 Team Bath5:07.305:00.25
O5:11.41  William ScammellPBU17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:11.415:11.41
O5:20.07  William StokesPBU17M1 Somerset Schs5:20.075:15.21
O5:25.23  Tom Dollery U17M2Kelly BramhaldTaunton5:18.955:18.95
O5:35.55  Robert Hughes U17M2 Wimborne5:32.275:23.39
 
75HU15W U15W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.27 1.1Katie Chapman U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Devon Schs11.0911.09
P11.65 1.1Lydia Smith U15W2Steve ShawTaunton11.1711.17
P11.97 1.1Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU15W2Richard DerrickExeter11.9711.97
P12.18 1.1Olivia Bagg U15W2 Taunton12.0112.01
P12.25 1.1Lucy ChalmersPBU15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch12.2512.25
P12.41 1.1Seren Rodgers U15W1Steve ShawTaunton12.0711.81
P12.50 0.7Lily AmorPBU15W1 Yeovil12.5012.41
P12.51 0.7India BoydPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs12.5112.51
P12.54 0.7Bethan Morgan U15W2Darryn McAteeNewport H12.1612.16
P12.67 1.3Martha Royle U15W2 City of Salisbury12.412.4
P12.72 1.3Tallulah BakerPBU15W2 Marlborough Athletics12.7212.72
P12.78 1.3Issy Imeson U15W1John DillSwindon12.3312.26
P12.83 0.7Georgina Scoot U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2812.28
P13.00 1.3Ella IsaiasPBU15W1David BeeErme Valley12.6912.58
P13.04 1.3Sophie HarrisonPBU15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath12.912.9
P13.32 1.3Fiona Barkley U15W2Jeremy DaleYate12.7012.70
P13.50 0.7Caitlin Keaney U15W1Martin GrayCornwall AC13.012.6
P13.80 1.3Kitty MarvinPBU15W1 Swindon13.8013.80
P14.06 0.7Stephanie Brooks U15W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset13.6413.64
P15.99 0.7Phoebe GoochPBU15W2 North Somerset15.9915.99
 
80HU15M U15M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.30 0.3Oliver D'RozarioPBU15M2Steve ShawTaunton11.1111.11
P11.97 0.3Daniel Hamilton-StrongPBU15M2Richard DerrickExeter11.9711.97
P12.36 0.3Luke Ball U15M1Jeremy DaleYate12.1211.79
P12.93 0.3Isaac Ketterer U15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par12.712.4
P13.01 0.3Lanre AlliPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs13.0113.01
P13.22 0.3Alexander Hardy-Stewart U15M2 Yeovil13.113.1
P13.93 0.3James MitchellPBU15M2 Avon Schs13.9313.93
80HU15M U15M 1 (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.23w2.4Harry BartonPBU15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Millfield Sch11.6411.64
P13.21w2.4Fraser MiddletonPBU15M2 Team Bath13.2113.21
P13.56w2.4Harry TomlinPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock13.5613.56
P13.79w2.4Leon BiaggiPBU15M2 Exeter13.5213.52
P13.93w2.4Will AndrewsPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs13.9313.93
P16.39w2.4Albie WoolfendenPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs16.3916.39
80HU15M U15M 2 (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P13.74 -0.3Joshua Schrijver U15M1Paul FilerBristol & West13.713.7
P13.98 -0.3Adam NolanSBU15M1Jeremy DaleYate13.9813.3
P14.93 -0.3Ben CallardPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock14.9314.93
P15.11 -0.3Hamish RuthvenPBU15M2 Taunton14.1514.15
P16.25 -0.3Matthew Newton U15M1 City of Plymouth15.7513.68
P17.68 -0.3Harry Gravelsons U15M2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon16.7416.74
 
80HU17W U17W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H11.29 1.8Emily Bee U17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth11.0211.02
H11.56 1.8Holly-Mae McKennaPBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton11.5611.56
H11.94 1.8Emily TyrrellPBU17W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon11.8411.84
H12.58 1.8Abbey Littlejohns U17W1 City of Salisbury12.512.28
H12.65 1.8Andrea GilbertPBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton12.6112.61
H12.72 0.8Sophie Martin U17W1 Wiltshire Schs12.5612.51
H12.72 0.8Olivia WillmorePBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs12.612.6
H13.07 0.8Charlotte LongdenPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath13.0713.07
H13.13 0.3Gabrielle KirkhamPBU17W1 Andover12.912.9
H13.27 0.8Gemma VealSBU17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham13.2712.82
H13.28 1.8Maya Jones U17W1 Taunton12.5112.51
H13.59 0.8Ellie Carrow U17W2Adam CarrowTaunton12.9312.6
H13.86 0.3Kerensa RileyPBU17W1 Cornwall AC13.513.2
H14.66 0.3Jodie Burnett-HockeyPBU17W1 Cheltenham14.6613.72
H14.97 0.3Elin BeaverPBU17W2 Avon Schs14.9714.97
H16.29 0.3Samidi NanayakkaraPBU17W1Neil ParsleyExeter16.2916.29
 
100HU17M U17M (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O13.56 0.5Jami SchlueterPBU17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch13.3513.05
O13.99 0.5Luke CresseyPBU17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter13.9613.96
O14.94 0.5William Scammell U17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs14.4114.41
O15.23 0.5Jonathan EvansPBU17M2 Team Bath15.2315.23
O15.47 0.5William StokesPBU17M1 Somerset Schs15.4714.90
O15.53 0.5Craig MoncurPBU17M1Graham MoncurExeter15.5314.37
O15.78 0.5Robert Hughes U17M2 Wimborne15.7215.6
O15.81 0.5Ben McIntyrePBU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon15.6615.66
O15.86 0.5Liam HillierPBU17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate15.8615.73
O16.23 0.5Jacob KellyPBU17M2 Marlborough Athletics16.2316.23
O16.26 0.5Thomas PuttSBU17M2 Exeter16.2616.16
O17.00 0.5Rory Howorth U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath14.3514.35
O18.49 0.6James GordonPBU17M1 Team Bath18.4918.49
O19.47 0.6James CaslingPBU17M1 Bristol & West19.4719.47
O20.50 0.5Tom DolleryPBU17M2Kelly BramhaldTaunton20.5020.50
O21.67 0.6Nicholas PaynePBU17M1 Somerset Schs21.6720.84
 
100HW U20W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.31 1.4Jenna Blundell U20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS College Athletics Academy14.1312.99
H14.69 1.4Bethan BurleyPBU20W2 Wimborne/Southampton14.6914.69
H15.04 1.4Natasha Smith U20W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud14.7714.45
H15.19 1.4Olivia JonesPBU20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H15.1914.60
H15.32 1.4Olivia DobsonPBU20W1 Exeter15.3214.64
H15.50 1.4Cerys LeePBU20W1Adam CarrowTaunton15.5015.18
H15.82 1.4Anna BrophyPBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch15.8215.82
H18.20 2.0Lowenna RileyPBU20W1 Cornwall AC18.2017.97
H18.33 2.0Harriet FoxPBU20W1 Taunton/Yeovil/King's College Taunton18.3318.33
H18.67 2.0Rebecca Ousby U20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath18.1816.7
H19.61 2.0Emily WhitehousePBU20W2 Millfield Sch19.6119.61
H19.64 2.0Renee JelfPBU20W1 Team Bath19.6419.64
H20.92 2.0Danielle Rawson U20W1David VarneyNewquay RR/Newquay & Par20.920.9
 
110HU20M U20M (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.81 1.9Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par15.4415.44
D16.35 1.9Cameron Hale U20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC16.216.2
D16.35 1.9Kieran ShortPBU20M2 Marlborough Athletics16.3516.35
D16.53 1.9Toby SauterPBU20M1Sean PowerYeovil16.416.4
 
3000W U15M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:41.00  Will HatchPBU15M2 Somerset Schs18:17.2418:17.24
220:03.85  Will Holter-HovindPBU15M2 Somerset Schs20:03.8520:03.85
3000W U15W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121:05.83  Anna Rose U15W2 Mendip20:05.6020:05.60
 
5000W U17M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132:49.53  Rhys ThomasSBU17M2 Somerset Schs32:49.5330:24.40
5000W U20W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134:56.29  Catriona Edington U20W1 Marlborough Athletics34:07.8434:07.84
 
HJ U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.80  Cameron HaleSBU20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC1.831.86
D1.77  Toby SauterPBU20M1Sean PowerYeovil1.801.83
D1.71  Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.771.80
D1.71  Kieran Short U20M2 Marlborough Athletics1.881.88
HJ U15M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.83  Luke Ball U15M1Jeremy DaleYate1.842.12
P1.80  Oliver D'RozarioPBU15M2Steve ShawTaunton1.801.86
P1.68  Alexander Hardy-Stewart U15M2 Yeovil1.751.82
P1.65  Harry Barton U15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Millfield Sch1.721.89
P1.65  Lanre AlliPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.651.65
P1.65  Leon Biaggi U15M2 Exeter1.761.88
P1.59  Ben CallardPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock1.591.71
P1.59  James MitchellPBU15M2 Avon Schs1.591.59
P1.56  Hamish RuthvenPBU15M2 Taunton1.621.70
P1.53  Joshua SchrijverPBU15M1Paul FilerBristol & West1.531.53
P1.50  Daniel Hamilton-Strong U15M2Richard DerrickExeter1.571.65
P1.47  Fraser MiddletonPBU15M2 Team Bath1.471.47
P1.44  Will AndrewsPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.441.44
P1.38  Matthew Newton U15M1 City of Plymouth1.411.65
Page: 1 2 3