ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships External Results
Yeovil
23-24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.80Cameron HaleSBU20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC1.831.86
D1.77Toby SauterPBU20M1 Yeovil1.801.83
D1.71Kieran Short U20M2 Marlborough & District Junior1.881.88
D1.71Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.771.80
HJ U15M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.83Luke Ball U15M1Jeremy DaleYate1.841.93
P1.80Oliver D'RozarioPBU15M2Steve ShawTaunton1.801.86
P1.68Alexander Hardy-Stewart U15M2 Yeovil1.751.82
P1.65Lanre AlliPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.651.65
P1.65Harry Barton U15M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch1.721.83
P1.65Leon Biaggi U15M2 Exeter1.761.80
P1.59James MitchellPBU15M2 Avon Schs1.591.59
P1.59Ben PittsPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock1.591.59
P1.56Hamish RuthvenPBU15M2 Taunton1.621.70
P1.53Joshua SchrijverPBU15M1Paul FilerBristol & West1.531.53
P1.50Daniel Hamilton-Strong U15M2Richard DerrickExeter1.571.57
P1.47Fraser MiddletonPBU15M2 Team Bath1.471.47
P1.44Will AndrewsPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.441.44
P1.38Harry Tomlin U15M2Tammie RyderTavistock1.401.40
P1.38Matthew Newton U15M1 City of Plymouth1.411.50
P1.35Adam NolanPBU15M1Jeremy DaleYate1.501.72
P1.35Isaac KettererPBU15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par1.401.54
P1.32Harry Gravelsons U15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon1.401.40
PNHAlbie Woolfenden U15M2 Wiltshire Schs  
HJ U20W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.74Olivia Dobson U20W1 Exeter1.751.78
H1.71Anna Brophy U20W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.731.73
H1.68Natasha Smith U20W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud1.751.78
H1.68Olivia Jones U20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H1.721.72
H1.65Jenna BlundellPBU20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport1.681.69
H1.59Cerys Lee U20W1Adam CarrowTaunton1.611.61
H1.53Renee Jelf U20W1 Team Bath1.631.65
H1.50Rebecca OusbyPBU20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath1.501.50
H1.47Lowenna RileySBU20W1 Cornwall AC1.471.50
H1.44Bethan BurleySBU20W2 Wimborne/Southampton1.441.56
H1.38Harriet FoxPBU20W1 Taunton/Yeovil/King's College Taunton1.381.38
H1.38Emily WhitehousePBU20W2 Millfield Sch1.381.38
H1.29Danielle RawsonPBU20W1David VarneyNewquay RR/Newquay & Par1.291.29
HJ U17W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.68Emily BeePBU17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth1.681.68
H1.65Maya Jones U17W1 Taunton1.721.72
H1.56Emily TyrrellPBU17W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon1.561.64
H1.56Olivia WillmorePBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs1.561.56
H1.53Gabrielle Kirkham U17W1 Andover1.551.55
H1.50Holly-Mae McKenna U17W2Adam CarrowTaunton1.541.54
H1.50Ellie Carrow U17W2Adam CarrowTaunton1.601.60
H1.47Gemma Veal U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham1.501.50
H1.46Andrea GilbertPBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton1.461.46
H1.41Charlotte Longden U17W1 Team Bath1.421.45
H1.38Sophie Martin U17W1 Wiltshire Schs1.421.42
H1.37Jodie Burnett-Hockey U17W1 Cheltenham1.431.50
H1.34Kerensa RileyPBU17W1 Cornwall AC1.351.35
H1.34Abbey LittlejohnsPBU17W1 City of Salisbury1.341.38
H1.31Elin BeaverPBU17W2 Avon Schs1.311.31
H1.26Samidi NanayakkaraPBU17W1Neil ParsleyExeter1.261.26
HJ U15W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.65Katie ChapmanPBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter1.651.65
P1.65Fiona BarkleyPBU15W2Jeremy DaleYate1.651.67
P1.59Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU15W2Richard DerrickExeter1.651.68
P1.56Georgina Scoot U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.651.70
P1.53Lucy ChalmersPBU15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch1.561.56
P1.50Lydia SmithPBU15W2Steve ShawTaunton1.501.50
P1.50Ella Isaias U15W1 Erme Valley1.621.62
P1.47Olivia Bagg U15W2 Taunton1.601.60
P1.47Bethan MorganPBU15W2Darryn McAteeNewport1.471.50
P1.44Sophie HarrisonPBU15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath1.441.44
P1.41Tallulah BakerSBU15W2 Marlborough & District Junior1.411.43
P1.41Phoebe GoochPBU15W2 North Somerset1.451.55
P1.41Seren Rodgers U15W1Steve ShawTaunton1.461.59
P1.41Martha RoyleSBU15W2 City of Salisbury1.411.50
P1.38Lily Amor U15W1 Yeovil1.481.50
P1.38Stephanie Brooks U15W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.541.54
P1.35Caitlin Keaney U15W1Martin GrayCornwall AC1.401.40
P1.35Issy ImesonPBU15W1John DillSwindon1.351.35
P1.35Kitty MarvinPBU15W1 Swindon1.351.35
P1.23India BoydPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs1.231.23