Mason Trophy Inter Counties Schools' Championships
Birmingham
16 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.63Oliver CarvellSBU17M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:53.631:48.91
21:55.21Gabriel Gisborne U17M1Adam SimpsonHallamshire1:54.31:54.3
31:58.45Dylan BowleyPBU17M1Shane SmithKettering1:58.451:57.24
41:58.88Adam Visram CipollettaPBU17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath1:58.881:58.88
52:01.04Alexander Mayne U17M2 City of Stoke2:00.61:59.9
62:01.64Sam StephensPBU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal2:01.641:58.88
72:01.81Charlie HobsonPBU17M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:01.561:54.84
82:08.12Michael Hopkins U17M1 Mansfield2:06.202:06.20
92:08.86Myles Martin U17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:07.712:07.69
102:10.87Lawrence HookerSBU17M2 Worcestershire Schs2:10.872:10.45
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.69Dylan KingPBU17M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H1:58.691:58.24
22:00.03Jude BushPBU17M2 Derby2:00.031:58.47
32:05.07Joseph ManganPBU17M1 Trafford2:05.071:58.16
42:06.85Matthew Blomley U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:06.261:59.38
52:07.53Mark ThompsonPBU17M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:07.532:07.53
62:07.90Ty AdkinsPBU17M1 Warwickshire Schs2:07.902:07.90
72:08.18Harri EvansPBU17M1 Deeside AAC2:06.412:06.41
82:09.98Laurie BarrattPBU17M1 Burton2:09.982:09.98
92:10.85Laurie HigginsPBU17M2 Worcester2:10.52:08.2
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.03Finlay Hutchinson U15M2Martyn GibbonsNotts2:02.411:55.91
22:03.44Jonny StockPBU15M2 Trafford2:03.171:57.68
32:03.48Luke RichardsonPBU15M2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:03.481:57.61
42:08.25Daniel Steventon-BoxPBU15M2Wesley Charles CampionWolverhampton & Bilston2:05.42:05.4
52:13.33Jude Kelly U15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:10.41:59.86
62:15.36Conal SmithPBU15M2 Birchfield H2:15.362:15.36
72:17.33Fynn Churton U15M2 City of Stoke2:14.62:09.1
82:20.00Lewis Edwards U15M2 Vale Royal2:13.92:13.9
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.51Jai Sispal U15M2Chris JacksonLeamington1:59.991:55.96
22:05.10Aidan Lynch U15M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester2:00.671:58.94
32:07.49Max Price U15M2Keith HoltHalesowen2:05.31:59.92
42:07.67Jake Minshull U15M1 Coventry2:05.891:58.24
52:08.21Owen JinksPBU15M2 Halesowen2:08.212:07.3
62:10.42Idayi JumbePBU15M2 Kettering2:10.422:07.1
72:16.19Cameron Turner U15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:13.22:08.14
82:16.22Harvey Roy U15M2 Derbyshire Schs2:13.402:13.40
92:16.50Jack OakesPBU15M2 Cheshire Schs2:16.502:16.50
102:18.81Ed Parry U15M2Kelly BramhaldRushcliffe2:18.002:18.00
112:21.77Lucas Till U15M2 Staffordshire Schs2:20.12:20.1
122:24.78William Timmins U15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:21.42:21.4
800 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.22Stephanie Moss U17W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:08.40
22:17.01Sophia Malpass U17W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:16.22:12.58
32:20.25Freya BennettPBU17W1 Coventry2:20.252:19.8
42:24.26Thando HartPBU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:24.262:24.26
52:25.50Chloe Freilinger U17W1 Salford H/Trafford2:22.302:22.30
62:25.95Sian Lewis U17W1Gordon DensleyTamworth2:24.42:23.43
72:29.31Anna Weber U17W2Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:28.62:28.2
82:35.93Chloe Stennett U17W  Derbyshire  
92:38.32Holly-May Spencer U17W1Richard MasseyMansfield2:37.42:37.4
102:45.56Niamh Davern U17W1 Wellingborough2:42.22:42.2
800 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.81Amelia McMurtrie U17W1 Rugby & Northampton2:20.12:17.52
22:28.25Annabel Dalby U17W1 Solihull & Small Heath2:24.162:24.16
32:29.99Edith Charlesworth U17W1 Wenlock2:28.72:28.6
42:30.37Lena Siller U17W1 Halesowen2:27.12:27.1
52:32.61Beth Latham U17W1 Vale Royal2:32.32:31.4
62:33.22Daisy Musk U17W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:27.542:23.2
72:36.08Misha Twardochleb U17W1 Newcastle (Staffs)2:33.62:33.6
82:39.66Taya Joslin U17W2 Derby2:39.262:26.24
92:45.25Abigail Simpson U17W1Martyn GibbonsNotts2:39.82:39.8
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.78Ruby Simpson U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:12.322:12.32
22:15.81Laure KidukulaPBU15W2Vicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:15.812:11.18
32:18.04Jessamine Hughes U15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts2:17.32:17.3
42:18.60Poppy EltonPBU15W1Geoff AstonWorcester2:18.602:17.27
52:20.54Ruby Spencer U15W2Joe FrostMacclesfield2:20.42:20.4
62:21.16Aliya WestwoodSBU15W2Tracey DunnWolverhampton & Bilston2:21.162:20.2
72:27.65Abi HarmerPBU15W2 Warwickshire Schs2:27.652:27.65
82:32.32Olivia Williams U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:24.762:24.76
92:36.43Kara IngramSBU15W2Christopher HazellCoventry2:36.432:23.46
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.11Valentina Costa U15W2 Derby2:14.942:14.94
22:21.49Charlotte GilbodyPBU15W2Nick HughesBridgnorth2:21.492:21.49
32:22.61Charlotte Burrows U15W2 Telford AC2:19.672:18.7
42:25.90Ella Dimbylow U15W2 West Cheshire2:25.82:25.8
52:28.22Faye Conboy U15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal2:23.92:23.37
62:29.52Eloise GreenPBU15W1 Coventry2:29.522:29.52
72:31.01Lucy Semple U15W2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston2:27.502:23.96
82:31.69Libby Hawkswell U15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.02:25.0
92:32.33Georgia Eversden U15W2 Rugby & Northampton2:30.72:30.7
102:34.81Caitlin Elliott U15W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:27.82:27.8
112:41.11Abigail Thayanithy U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:36.42:36.4