North of England League Division 2EC
Sheffield
3 Jun 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.11Sheridan Wilks SENM Hallamshire11.0510.9
211.33Ashley Stokes U23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.910.9
311.43Joseph Cooper U23MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull11.210.8
411.70Daniel Hill V35MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters11.4011.0
512.15Joseph HoughtonPBU20M Chesterfield12.112.1
612.16Alex Wootton U20MSam ThorpeRotherham11.911.9
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.59Andrew Spour V35M Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters11.4011.40
211.76Elijah Lewis U20M Hallamshire11.4711.3
311.81Adam Coles U20MBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull11.411.4
411.93Christian Flanagan U17MPaul BlakeyDerby11.5611.56
512.09Samuel Picton U20MVeronica BodenRotherham11.711.7
612.87Daniel BurdettSBSENM Chesterfield12.8712.1
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.90David ZoldowiczPBU17M Lincoln Wellington11.9011.90
212.30Ben Kelly U20M Hallamshire12.011.7
312.30Jay ThomasSBU20MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington12.3012.1
412.60Jonathan Fields U23M Hallamshire12.5612.1
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.52Megan Hoult SENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni12.2511.84
212.61Acacia Williams-Hewitt U17WPaul TtereveHallamshire12.512.5
312.73Ella Blakey U20WPaul BlakeyDerby12.212.2
412.96Sarah Zintchem U20WSam ThorpeRotherham12.7212.72
513.20Leah Proctor U17W Chesterfield12.712.7
613.24Lucy Frow U17W Lincoln Wellington12.8112.81
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.07Hannah BarndenPBU17W Derby13.0713.07
213.19Louise FeeneySBSENW Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni13.1913.1
313.43Millie TurnerSBU17W Lincoln Wellington13.2713.2
413.54Lucy RevittSBU17WMartin BishellHallamshire13.5413.08
513.59Olivia ParkesSBU20W Rotherham13.5913.2
614.11Amy Sampson U23WDean LewisKingston upon Hull13.9012.6
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.44Jessica Smith U20W Hallamshire13.213.2
213.59Nicole Norton SENWSam ThorpeRotherham13.2812.9
313.71Jessica Fields U20WDean LewisKingston upon Hull13.313.2
415.10Wendy DaySBV45WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters14.9514.6
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.08Connor McQuade U23MDaniel DukeChesterfield22.9322.93
223.12Joseph Cooper U23MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull22.8622.23
323.21Daniel Hill V35MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters22.6322.28
423.59Elijah Lewis U20M Hallamshire22.9622.96
524.16Christian Flanagan U17MPaul BlakeyDerby23.5423.54
624.56Alex WoottonSBU20MSam ThorpeRotherham24.5624.1
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.00Andrew SpourPBV35M Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters23.0023.00
223.74Adam ColesPBU20MBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull23.7423.74
323.75Tyreece SpencePBU17M Hallamshire23.723.7
424.25Samuel PictonPBU20MVeronica BodenRotherham23.823.8
524.28Kenneth Walcott U20MPaul BlakeyDerby23.423.4
624.55Joseph HoughtonSBU20M Chesterfield24.5524.35
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.04Acacia Williams-HewittSBU17WPaul TtereveHallamshire24.7424.74
225.53Ella BlakeySBU20WPaul BlakeyDerby25.525.03
325.77Sarah ZintchemPBU20WSam ThorpeRotherham25.7725.77
426.34Megan Hoult SENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni25.4124.80
526.96Leah Proctor U17W Chesterfield26.2326.23
626.97Lucy FrowPBU17W Lincoln Wellington26.9726.97
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.09Lauren Blakey U20WPaul BlakeyDerby26.5226.2
227.63Lucy Revitt U17WMartin BishellHallamshire27.2126.8
327.81Nicole Norton SENWSam ThorpeRotherham27.5426.4
428.27Millie Turner U17W Lincoln Wellington27.6827.6
528.40Chloe ConstableSBU20WDean LewisKingston upon Hull28.4028.3
629.17Danielle HutchinsonPBU17W Chesterfield29.1729.17
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.45Connor McQuadePBU23MDaniel DukeChesterfield50.4550.45
250.99Harry Baxter SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni50.7050.70
351.27Matthew WardPBU23M Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni51.2751.27
452.74Daniel HolidaySBSENMAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni52.7450.12
553.97Bradley Ellison U20M Rotherham50.650.6
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.70Rhian HasteySBSENM Rotherham52.7050.5
252.82Kenneth Walcott U20MPaul BlakeyDerby52.4452.44
354.17Robert Hodgkison U20MFiona Joanne RobertsonLincoln Wellington53.3853.38
461.65Simon Downs V40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters59.359.3
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.13Saskia HuxhamPBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire58.1358.13
260.66Gemma HollowaySBU23W Lincoln Wellington60.6660.4
362.76Lauren Blakey U20WPaul BlakeyDerby61.961.9
464.28Olivia ParkesSBU20W Rotherham64.2863.7
564.47Jessica CapplemanPBSENW Kingston upon Hull64.4764.47
667.96Louise Feeney SENW Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni66.8765.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.00Rhiannon Philps U23WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni61.6161.5
263.44Nicole NortonSBSENWSam ThorpeRotherham63.4460.26
364.30Jessica Fields U20WDean LewisKingston upon Hull63.7062.83
465.60Molly FerneyhoughPBU17W Derby65.6065.60
567.24Caitlin TevendaleSBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire67.2463.5
667.63Lois GreenPBU17W Chesterfield67.6367.63
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.14Ryan PageSBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:54.141:54.10
21:54.68Gabriel GisbornePBU17MSteven MarshallHallamshire1:54.31:54.3
31:55.54Matthew WardSBU23M Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.541:53.61
41:56.78Rhian HasteySBSENM Rotherham1:56.781:51.59
52:00.64Kyle FosterSBU20MSonia SantosKingston upon Hull1:59.381:59.3
62:04.93Campbell Menzies SENMIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield/Bath Uni2:00.721:59.12
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.36Joe WilkinsonSBU23MRob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students1:58.361:55.12
22:02.59Elliott MortonPBU17MRichard HarrisRotherham2:02.592:02.59
32:05.85Callum FeatherstonePBU17M Kingston upon Hull2:05.852:05.85
42:08.35James Hartley U17M Hallamshire2:00.82:00.8
52:08.40Jacob Buckley U20M Chesterfield2:03.032:00.13
62:16.52Matthew William GolderPBU17M Derby2:16.522:16.52
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.19Gemma Holloway U23W Lincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.98
22:16.09Lisa Palmer-BlountSBV40W Derby/Midland Masters2:16.092:13.31
32:18.40Emma Jane Ball U17WRichard HarrisRotherham2:16.02:16.0
42:23.21Jessica CapplemanPBSENW Kingston upon Hull2:23.212:23.21
52:27.34Holly BookerSBU17WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:27.342:23.2
63:36.70Elizabeth EvansPBV60W Chesterfield3:36.703:36.70
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.00Bethan HudsonPBU20W Derby2:23.002:23.00
22:24.62Keiva RennocksSBU17WNigel BrookesRotherham2:24.622:23.1
32:30.71Gemma SelwoodSBSENW Lincoln Wellington2:30.712:28.46
42:46.95Rosie ShepherdPBU17WLen KerridgeKingston upon Hull2:46.952:46.95
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.21Joe Wilkinson U23MRob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students3:48.123:47.06
24:00.15Baldvin MagnussonPBU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull4:00.154:00.15
34:16.05Arron LarkinPBSENMDavid TuneRotherham4:16.054:16.05
44:17.95Joshua Taylor-Brown U23MAndy LyonsHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:16.854:07.30
54:19.18Senay Mkiale Guzai U20M Derby4:18.904:18.90
64:23.82Campbell Menzies SENMIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield/Bath Uni4:07.824:07.82
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.78Harry PowellSBU23MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni4:01.784:00.22
24:10.59Luke StonehewerSBU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:10.594:08.88
34:16.10Gareth SampsonSBV35MPeter ShawRotherham4:16.104:14.4
44:24.87David Lewis U20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire4:18.324:18.32
54:49.78Guillem MorenoPBSENM Derby4:49.784:49.78
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.03Lisa Palmer-Blount V40W Derby/Midland Masters4:32.684:32.68
24:43.76Jenny BlizardSBV40WDavid TuneRotherham/Doncaster4:43.764:29.3
34:48.17Hannah-May Fletcher SENWHannah-May FletcherHallamshire4:41.64:41.6
44:49.29Ellie ThorpePBSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:49.294:49.29
57:38.08Elizabeth EvansPBV60W Chesterfield7:38.087:38.08
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.13Stephanie BurnsSBSENWGary WarhurstRotherham4:50.134:38.9
24:58.01Bethan HudsonSBU20W Derby4:55.804:55.76
35:02.02Lilly FletcherSBU20W Hallamshire5:02.024:58.6
45:10.96Gemma SelwoodSBSENW Lincoln Wellington5:10.964:56.0
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:16.77Nicola DevinePBSENWDavid TuneRotherham10:16.7710:16.77
210:42.61Laura Wilkinson U20W Lincoln Wellington10:23.7510:23.75
311:06.45Leonie ShipleySBSENW Derby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:06.4510:51.5
412:51.10Rachel Elizabeth Poole V50W Hallamshire12:39.410:46.8
515:31.15Elizabeth EvansSBV60W Chesterfield15:31.1515:06.3
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:50.26Emma ParkinsonSBSENWNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni10:50.2610:24.0
211:30.22Chrissie Dover V35W Derby11:15.111:15.1
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:16.80Joe Wilkinson U23MRob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students14:06.5614:06.56
216:01.85Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMDavid TuneRotherham/Pennine15:21.9515:21.95
316:04.99Matthew Craig SENM Hallamshire15:55.515:55.5
417:49.37Senay Mkiale Guzai U20M Derby16:28.6316:28.63
518:11.49Gregan Clarkson V35M Kingston upon Hull16:07.9215:33.0
618:23.50Steven GascoyneSBV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire17:41.715:46.2
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:44.87Ryan PagePBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington15:44.8715:44.87
216:18.90Joe Sweetnam-PowellPBSENMJoe Sweetnam-PowellRotherham16:18.9016:18.90
316:34.92Zak MellardSBSENM Hallamshire16:34.9216:06.74
418:52.76Chris Jordan V40M Derby18:49.1918:49.19
519:17.67Simon Downs V40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters17:35.2817:35.28
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.25Beth Taylor U23WMike CordenRotherham/York St John University14.9514.95
215.79Louise FeeneySBSENW Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni15.7915.39
316.23Sonia SantosSBSENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Portugal15.615.50
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.02Katherine Scott SENWDaniel DukeChesterfield/Birmingham Uni16.216.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.25David Barranco Bartolome SENM Derby/Spain15.6015.60
217.25Loz Ramm V45M Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters16.416.0
321.97Jonathan Fields U23M Hallamshire18.3618.36
425.66Simon Downs V40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters22.322.3
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.21Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby18.4818.48
222.70Marc Afford V40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force21.0918.28
324.88Oscar BryceSBU23MNick RidgeonHallamshire/Newcastle Uni24.8823.7
426.28Philip MayPBU20M Kingston upon Hull26.2826.28
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.93Daniel Holiday SENMAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni57.5754.54
262.90David Barranco Bartolome SENM Derby/Spain61.3161.31
366.10Marc AffordSBV40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force66.1059.8
477.07Thomas Hughes U23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni63.061.4
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.90Gareth Surman U23MMartin CookDerby/Sheffield Uni60.6360.63
278.53Nathan HoodPBU23MJohn BrantKingston upon Hull78.5378.53
386.90Oscar Bryce U23MNick RidgeonHallamshire/Newcastle Uni79.3079.30
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.96Melissa Coxon U17WVeronica BodenRotherham63.9563.95
268.74Louise FeeneySBSENW Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni68.7468.64
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:30.07Guillem MorenoPBSENM Derby10:30.0710:30.07
210:31.07Tom NorthPBSENM Lincoln Wellington10:31.0710:31.07
310:59.74Richard SmithSBSENM Hallamshire10:59.749:59.5
411:09.42Chris Ireland V55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham11:06.6610:05.90
511:13.76Steven GascoyneSBV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire10:51.09:42.5
612:00.04Simon Downs V40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters11:01.8111:01.81
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:38.54Richard WilsonSBV35M Derby11:38.5410:13.4
212:32.47Gregan Clarkson V35M Kingston upon Hull11:33.510:12.9
312:48.28Marc Afford V40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force12:26.3610:51.3
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.50 Derby Senior TeamSBSENM Derby45.5042.26
246.00 Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENM Hallamshire45.545.5
346.50 Lincoln Wellington Senior Team SENM Lincoln Wellington45.745.10
447.00 Kingston upon Hull Senior Team SENM Kingston upon Hull45.242.60
547.30 Rotherham Senior TeamSBSENM Rotherham46.3043.8
648.10 Chesterfield Senior Team SENM Chesterfield46.144.2
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.00 Kingston Upon Hull Senior Team SENW Kingston upon Hull50.3548.38
251.20 Derby Senior Team SENW Derby49.2849.28
351.44 Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENW Hallamshire51.0051.00
452.83 Roth SENW Roth  
552.92 C'field SENW C'field  
654.00 Linc W SENW Linc W  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:34.4 Kingston upon Hull Senior Team SENM Kingston upon Hull3:31.73:23.9
23:36.0 Hallamshire Harriers Senior TeamPBSENM Hallamshire3:36.03:36.0
33:42.8 Derby Senior Team SENM Derby3:31.83:17.56
43:43.5 Lincoln Wellington Senior Team SENM Lincoln Wellington3:36.03:23.2
53:52.4 Rotherham Senior Team SENM Rotherham3:49.93:20.6
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.34 Rotherham SW Team SENW Rotherham4:08.703:54.92
24:19.63 Derby Senior Team SENW Derby4:07.633:59.8
34:21.28 Lincoln Wellington Senior Team SENW Lincoln Wellington4:15.034:08.1
44:25.22 Kingston Upon Hull Senior TeamSBSENW Kingston upon Hull4:25.224:02.4
54:32.56 Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENW Hallamshire4:19.224:18.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00James LeePBU23MDavid WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.002.00
21.80Mark Beer V35M Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters1.851.95
31.75Ben Burton SENMBruce BewleyRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.801.88
41.65Loz Ramm V45M Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters1.711.71
51.65Freddie CapesSBU20MJohn BrantKingston upon Hull1.651.68
61.55Manuel Diaz BritoPBSENMPaul BlakeyDerby1.551.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Thomas Hughes U23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.002.00
21.70Jacob Ludlam U20M Chesterfield1.751.75
31.55Matthew ShawPBU20MKeith NewtonRotherham1.551.55
41.50Philip May U20M Kingston upon Hull1.551.55
51.45Marc AffordSBV40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force1.451.55
61.45Daniel LilleySBU23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.451.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Miriam LevySBU17W Hallamshire1.631.64
21.55Alanah ThoresbySBU17WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull1.631.63
31.55Charlotte Kerr U20WBen MourbeyRotherham1.681.69
41.55Hannah Barnden U17W Derby1.651.65
51.45Eloise JonesPBU17W Chesterfield1.451.45
61.40Emily MoorePBU17W Lincoln Wellington1.401.40
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Chrissie DoverPBV35W Derby1.501.50
21.45Beth Taylor U23WMike CordenRotherham/York St John University1.531.62
31.45Rosie Shepherd U17WLen KerridgeKingston upon Hull1.501.50
41.45Lois GreenPBU17W Chesterfield1.451.45
51.40Xander May U20W Hallamshire1.451.62
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Mark BeerSBV35M Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters3.804.00
23.20Adie White V45MHayley FoxLincoln Wellington3.413.60
32.20Nathan HoodSBU23MJohn BrantKingston upon Hull2.203.30
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Clare Blunt SENW Kingston upon Hull/Enfield & Haringey3.704.00
22.90Lois Green U17W Chesterfield3.043.04
32.50Sophie Oliver U17WSophie OliverHallamshire2.702.70
42.00Hayley Fox V40W Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.312.63
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Leah Proctor U17W Chesterfield2.542.54
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.41James Lee U23MDavid WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.586.58
26.38Ben Burton SENMBruce BewleyRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.526.90
36.15Mark Beer V35M Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters6.216.46
45.89Adam Coles U20MBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull6.276.27
55.76Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby5.875.97
65.67David Zoldowicz U17M Lincoln Wellington6.096.09
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.19Thomas HughesPBU23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni6.576.57
25.70James Wardle SENMStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull5.845.95
35.67Daniel Lilley U23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.026.31
45.62Loz Ramm V45M Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters5.696.18
55.05Daniel Burdett SENM Chesterfield5.105.88
63.79Simon OakSBV45MNigel BrookesRotherham3.794.22
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.30Hannah Barnden U17W Derby5.415.56
25.10Charlotte Kerr U20WBen MourbeyRotherham5.205.20
34.70Emily Dye U17WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull4.964.96
44.68Lucy RevittSBU17WMartin BishellHallamshire4.684.84
54.67Katherine ScottSBSENWDaniel DukeChesterfield/Birmingham Uni4.855.04
64.51Emily MoorePBU17W Lincoln Wellington4.754.75
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.58Danielle Hutchinson U17W Chesterfield4.794.79
24.47Karla Teece U20W Derby4.754.75
34.39Abbie Haigh U17WAbbie HaighKingston upon Hull4.604.60
43.99Denise TimmisSBV55W Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4.175.03
52.50Caitlin TevendalePBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2.502.50
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.23James LeeSBU23MDavid WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2313.37
212.25David ZoldowiczPBU17M Lincoln Wellington12.2512.25
312.21David Barranco BartolomeSBSENM Derby/Spain12.2113.34
412.09Ben Burton SENMBruce BewleyRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.6813.37
511.87James Wardle SENMStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull11.9612.22
611.55Mark BeerSBV35M Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters11.5512.45
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.90Thomas HughesSBU23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni11.9012.05
Page: 1 2