North of England League Division 2EC
Lincoln
8 Jul 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.370.9Joshua Sampson U20MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull11.311.3
211.450.9Daniel Hill V35MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters11.4011.0
311.690.9Bradley EllisonPBU20M Rotherham11.6911.69
411.910.9Danny McCrea U17M Derby11.511.5
511.910.9Elijah Lewis U20M Hallamshire11.4711.3
612.140.9Joseph Houghton U20M Chesterfield12.112.1
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.67-0.6Andrew Spour V35M Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters11.5011.43
212.16-0.6Alex Wootton U20MSam ThorpeRotherham11.911.9
312.24-0.6Philip MayPBU20M Kingston upon Hull12.2412.24
412.28-0.6Ben Kelly U20M Hallamshire12.011.7
512.37-0.6Bradley Edworthy U17M Derby12.2612.26
612.40-0.6William Prime U17M Chesterfield12.012.0
100 SM NS1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.90-1.7Adam Coles U20MBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull11.411.4
212.80-1.7Jonathan Fields U23M Hallamshire12.5612.1
314.10-1.7Malcolm Bramhall V55MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters13.8312.0
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.76-2.3Megan Hoult SENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni12.2511.84
212.78-2.3Acacia Williams-Hewitt U17WPaul TtereveHallamshire12.512.5
312.80-2.3Ella Blakey U20WPaul BlakeyDerby12.312.2
412.97-2.3Amy Gellion U20W Rotherham12.412.4
513.32-2.3Lucy Frow U17W Lincoln Wellington12.8112.81
613.45-2.3Louise Feeney SENW Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni13.1913.1
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.84-3.3Florence Beedie U17WPaul BlakeyDerby12.412.4
213.17-3.3Sonia SantosSBSENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Portugal13.1712.9
313.35-3.3Charlotte KerrSBU20WBen MourbeyRotherham13.3513.1
413.64-3.3Millie Turner U17W Lincoln Wellington13.2713.2
513.65-3.3Jessica Smith U20W Hallamshire13.4413.24
614.71-3.3Lydia Cresswell U17W Chesterfield14.0613.2
100 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.11-1.7Wendy Day V45WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters15.0014.6
217.07-1.7Sharon WallerSBV45WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters17.0714.95
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.97-2.6Derrius Greenaway U20MSam ThorpeRotherham22.1121.89
223.18-2.6Joshua Sampson U20MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull22.7322.6
323.37-2.6Andrew Spour V35M Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters23.0023.00
424.49-2.6Bradley EdworthyPBU17M Derby24.4924.49
525.07-2.6Elijah Lewis U20M Hallamshire22.9622.96
625.30-2.6Joseph Houghton U20M Chesterfield24.5524.35
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.27-2.8Daniel Hill V35MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters23.1122.28
224.08-2.8Adam Coles U20MBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull23.7423.74
325.02-2.8Samuel Picton U20M Rotherham23.823.8
425.47-2.8Danny McCrea U17M Derby23.9823.98
525.55-2.8William Prime U17M Chesterfield25.425.1
626.14-2.8Joe McDaddPBU17M Hallamshire26.1426.14
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.32-3.0Acacia Williams-Hewitt U17WPaul TtereveHallamshire24.7424.74
226.20-3.0Amy Gellion U20W Rotherham25.625.2
326.62-3.0Ella Blakey U20WPaul BlakeyDerby25.5325.03
427.45-3.0Megan Hoult SENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni25.4124.80
528.25-3.0Lucy Frow U17W Lincoln Wellington26.9726.97
630.44-3.0Lydia Cresswell U17W Chesterfield29.5427.9
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.39-2.4Lauren Blakey U20WPaul BlakeyDerby26.5226.2
228.40-2.4Jessica SmithSBU20W Hallamshire28.4027.85
328.41-2.4Millie Turner U17W Lincoln Wellington27.6827.6
428.82-2.4Emily DyePBU17WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull28.8228.82
528.85-2.4Nicole Norton SENWSam ThorpeRotherham27.5426.4
629.79-2.4Danielle Hutchinson U17W Chesterfield29.1729.17
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.62 Archie RichardsonPBU20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington49.6249.62
251.56 Bradley Ellison U20M Rotherham50.650.6
353.52 Matthew Ward U23M Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni51.2751.27
460.96 Joseph HoughtonPBU20M Chesterfield60.9660.96
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.68 Harry Baxter SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni50.7050.70
252.44 Kenneth WalcottPBU20MPaul BlakeyDerby52.4452.44
353.55 Joshua Humberstone U20M Hallamshire52.1652.16
453.68 Alex Wootton U20MSam ThorpeRotherham53.3553.35
566.32 Jacob LudlamSBU20M Chesterfield66.3259.4
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.70 Molly HudsonPBU17W Derby59.7059.70
260.40 Rochelle HarrisonSBSENW Lincoln Wellington60.4059.0
360.44 Charlotte Slack U23WKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac60.1359.41
464.36 Bryony Underwood U20W Kingston upon Hull62.3262.32
564.59 Nicole Norton SENWSam ThorpeRotherham63.4460.26
666.87 Louise FeeneySBSENW Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni66.8765.2
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.67 Angelica OparindePBU17W Derby61.6761.67
264.06 Rhiannon Philps U23WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni61.6161.5
365.50 Lydia CresswellSBU17W Chesterfield65.5062.46
468.12 Caitlin Tevendale U20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire67.2463.5
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.96 Matthew Ward U23M Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.541:53.61
22:01.44 Joseph GreenPBU17MMark ThorntonLincoln Wellington2:01.442:01.44
32:03.05 Elliott Morton U17MRichard HarrisRotherham2:02.592:02.59
42:03.54 Jack BrothwellSBU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull2:03.542:01.4
52:05.39 Joe McDadd U17M Hallamshire2:05.242:05.24
62:07.88 Oscar CousinsPBU17M Chesterfield2:07.882:07.88
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.43 Harry HudsonPBU17M Kingston upon Hull2:00.432:00.43
22:03.00 Luke StonehewerPBU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:03.002:03.00
32:07.70 Luke Ward U20M Derby2:01.542:01.03
42:08.05 Samuel AllenPBU17M Chesterfield2:08.052:08.05
52:17.01 Jack Stokes U20M Rotherham2:11.192:10.57
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.11 Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington2:11.612:10.49
22:16.66 Molly Hudson U17W Derby2:15.412:15.41
32:20.79 Charlotte Slack U23WKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac2:17.392:17.39
42:26.66 Keiva Rennocks U17W Rotherham2:24.622:23.1
52:51.61 Faith Clark U17W Chesterfield2:42.412:39.24
63:20.49 Sharon TummonsPBV45W Kingston upon Hull3:20.493:20.49
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.60 Abbie DonnellySBU23WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students2:19.602:15.7
22:21.58 Hannah HolmesPBSENW Rotherham2:21.582:21.58
32:28.01 Holly Booker U17WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:27.342:23.2
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.13 Ryan Page U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:54.313:53.78
24:01.92 Cameron Bell U20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire3:53.103:53.10
34:09.78 Harry Powell U23MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni4:01.784:00.22
44:16.69 Arron Larkin SENMDavid TuneRotherham4:16.054:16.05
54:21.78 Senay Mkiale Guzai U20M Derby4:18.904:18.90
64:40.05 Campbell Menzies SENMIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield/Bath Uni4:07.824:07.82
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.38 Thomas TrimblePBU20M Lincoln Wellington4:03.384:03.38
24:15.74 Harry Hudson U17M Kingston upon Hull4:14.724:14.72
34:20.59 Gareth Sampson V35MPeter ShawRotherham4:16.104:14.4
44:33.97 David Lewis U20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire4:18.324:18.32
54:43.91 Steven Gascoyne V40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire4:41.934:04.5
64:55.18 Ethan Barr U17M Derby4:45.444:19.57
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.36 Abbie DonnellySBU23WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students4:35.364:32.25
24:37.90 Natasha Hatswell SENWNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:34.774:34.77
34:54.42 Louise CockingPBU17W Chesterfield4:54.424:54.42
45:18.54 Mary McCarthySBU23WLuke GunnHallamshire5:18.544:49.48
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.10 Nicola DevinePBSENWDavid TuneRotherham4:49.104:49.10
24:53.45 Hazel WilliamsPBU17W Lincoln Wellington4:53.454:53.45
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:52.65 Hayley Carruthers SENWGary WarhurstRotherham9:42.309:42.30
210:23.75 Laura WilkinsonPBU20W Lincoln Wellington10:23.7510:23.75
310:56.71 Lilly FletcherSBU20W Hallamshire10:56.7110:45.84
411:58.32 Rebecca MillerSBSENW Derby/Swansea Uni11:58.3211:57.7
514:36.00 Sharon TummonsPBV45W Kingston upon Hull14:36.0014:36.00
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:06.01 Jenny BlizardSBV40WDavid TuneRotherham/Doncaster10:06.019:45.9
213:09.06 Ellanor BrownPBU17WRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington13:09.0613:09.06
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:45.81 Harry Powell U23MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni14:39.2414:35.99
215:51.96 Arron Larkin SENMDavid TuneRotherham15:45.8615:45.86
316:06.84 Thomas TrimbleSBU20M Lincoln Wellington16:06.8415:59.7
416:19.96 Joseph BoothPBSENM Derby/Sheffield Uni16:19.9616:19.96
517:09.47 Daniel Joseph CresswellSBU23M Chesterfield/Nottingham Uni17:09.4716:17.38
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:58.00 Aidan Johnson V35MPeter ShawRotherham15:36.4315:36.43
216:31.56 Alun ThomasPBSENM Derby16:31.5616:31.56
319:41.29 Ian Monaghan V45M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire19:18.2416:34.2
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.85-2.5Sonia Santos SENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Portugal15.7815.50
218.33-2.5Louise Feeney SENW Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni15.7915.39
319.73-2.5Karla Teece U20W Derby18.618.6
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.82-2.4Loz RammSBV45M Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters16.8216.0
218.48-2.4Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby16.2516.25
321.94-2.4Thomas HughesSBU23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni21.9419.37
423.09-2.4Simon Downs V40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters23.0722.6
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.36-2.4Jonathan FieldsPBU23M Hallamshire18.3618.36
223.04-2.4Marc Afford V40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force21.0918.28
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.19 Thomas HughesSBU23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni63.1961.4
265.04 Manuel Diaz BritoSBSENMPaul BlakeyDerby65.0462.29
368.25 Marc Afford V40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force66.1059.8
471.52 Simon DownsPBV40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters71.5271.52
572.26 Campbell MenziesPBSENMIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield/Bath Uni72.2672.26
675.78 Thomas HuntPBU20M Rotherham75.7875.78
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.74 Tobi Catsburg U20M Derby63.3763.37
269.24 Shane RobinsonSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe69.2461.2
372.27 Philip MayPBU20M Kingston upon Hull72.2772.27
474.47 Daniel BurdettSBSENM Chesterfield74.4762.5
579.30 Oscar BrycePBU23MNick RidgeonHallamshire/Newcastle Uni79.3079.30
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.24 Louise Feeney SENW Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni68.7468.64
279.65 Karla TeecePBU20W Derby79.6579.65
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:30.53 Shane RobinsonSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe10:30.539:11.56
210:47.65 Guillem Moreno SENM Derby10:30.0710:30.07
310:54.63 Jack BrothwellPBU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull10:54.6310:54.63
411:02.51 Campbell MenziesPBSENMIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield/Bath Uni11:02.5111:02.51
514:39.62 Thomas HuntPBU20M Rotherham14:39.6214:39.62
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:06.93 Steven GascoyneSBV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire11:06.939:42.5
212:01.58 Simon Downs V40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters11:01.8111:01.81
312:37.76 Marc Afford V40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force12:26.3610:51.3
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.30  Rotherham Senior TeamSBSENM Rotherham46.3043.8
246.50  Kingston upon Hull Senior Team SENM Kingston upon Hull45.242.60
346.50  Derby Senior TeamSBSENM Derby46.5042.26
447.00  Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENM Hallamshire45.545.5
548.40  Lincoln Wellington Senior Team SENM Lincoln Wellington45.745.10
648.90  C&D SENM Clee  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.91  Derby Senior Team SENW Derby49.2849.28
252.55  Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENW Hallamshire51.0051.00
353.13  Linc W SENW Linc W  
453.33  Roth SENW Roth  
555.89  C&D SENW Clee  
660.90  KuH SENW KuH  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:36.0  Lincoln Wellington Senior TeamSBSENM Lincoln Wellington3:36.03:23.2
23:41.0  Der SENM Der  
33:46.5  Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENM Hallamshire3:36.03:36.0
43:49.9  Roth SENM Roth  
53:56.8  C&D SENM Clee  
64:05.7  KuH SENM KuH  
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.70  Rotherham SW Team SENW Rotherham4:08.703:54.92
24:15.03  Linc W SENW Linc W  
34:21.35  Der SENW Der  
44:32.29  KuH SENW KuH  
54:40.76  Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENW Hallamshire4:19.224:18.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90 James Lee U23MDavid WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.002.00
21.85 Mark BeerSBV35M Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters1.851.95
31.80 Ben BurtonSBSENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.801.88
41.70 Kenneth WalcottPBU20MPaul BlakeyDerby1.701.70
51.50 Simon Downs V40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters1.551.55
61.45 Marc AffordSBV40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force1.451.55
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90 Thomas Hughes U23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.002.00
21.70 Jacob Ludlam U20M Chesterfield1.751.75
31.50 Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby1.551.55
41.40 Malcolm Bramhall V55MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters1.451.65
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Charlotte Kerr U20WBen MourbeyRotherham1.681.69
21.60 Hannah Barnden U17W Derby1.651.65
31.50 Abbie HaighPBU17WAdrian ChrismasKingston upon Hull1.501.50
41.40 Louise FeeneyPBSENW Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni1.401.40
51.40 Emily MoorePBU17W Lincoln Wellington1.401.40
61.35 Sophie OliverSBU17WSophie OliverHallamshire1.351.40
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.30 Emily DyePBU17WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull1.301.30
31.25 Evie WashingtonSBU17W Chesterfield1.251.30
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40 Mark Beer V35M Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters3.804.00
23.20 Thomas HughesSBU23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.203.63
32.70 Adie White V45M Lincoln Wellington3.413.60
42.30 Simon DownsPBV40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters2.302.30
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60 Marc Afford V40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force3.203.20
22.50 Ewan Horsley U17M Chesterfield2.662.66
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70 Sophie OliverPBU17WSophie OliverHallamshire2.702.70
22.50 Rebecca Wardle U20W Chesterfield2.602.65
32.10 Hayley Fox V40W Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.312.63
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.99 Adam Coles U20MBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull6.276.27
25.99 Thomas Hughes U23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni6.196.19
35.86 Danny McCrea U17M Derby6.206.20
45.75 Ben Burton SENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.386.90
55.60 Mark Beer V35M Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters6.216.46
64.77 Andrew SpourSBV35M Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters4.775.02
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.92 James Lee U23MDavid WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.416.47
25.55 Daniel Lilley U23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.976.31
35.52 James Wardle SENMStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull5.845.95
44.60 Daniel Burdett SENM Chesterfield5.105.88
54.59 Sam ThorpeSBSENMRicky David ThorpeRotherham4.595.21
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.17 Hannah Barnden U17W Derby5.415.56
24.99 Charlotte Kerr U20WBen MourbeyRotherham5.135.15
34.61 Emily MoorePBU17W Lincoln Wellington4.614.61
44.58 Emily Dye U17WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull4.944.94
54.22 Danielle Hutchinson U17W Chesterfield4.794.79
64.20 Kate Parkin U17W Hallamshire4.444.44
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.83 Florence Beedie U17WPaul BlakeyDerby4.984.98
24.24 Abbie Haigh U17WAdrian ChrismasKingston upon Hull4.584.58
34.01 Lauren HillSBU20WMark Andrew HillChesterfield4.014.27
43.83 Jessica SmithSBU20W Hallamshire3.833.86
53.82 Nicole Norton SENWSam ThorpeRotherham4.224.60
63.76 Denise Timmis V55W Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters3.995.03
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.85 James Lee U23MDavid WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2313.37
212.68 Ben BurtonSBSENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.6813.37
311.89 James Wardle SENMStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull11.9612.22
411.78 Daniel LilleySBU23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7812.62
510.36 Jacob Ludlam U20M Chesterfield10.7310.73
69.39 Adie WhiteSBV45M Lincoln Wellington9.3910.25
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.48 Philip May U20M Kingston upon Hull12.2212.22
210.51 Sam ThorpeSBSENMRicky David ThorpeRotherham10.5110.86
310.01 Tobi Catsburg U20M Derby10.0510.60
49.97 Jonathan FieldsSBU23M Hallamshire9.9710.72
59.43 Daniel Burdett SENM Chesterfield11.5812.21
67.85 Marc AffordSBV40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force7.859.59
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.82 Abbie Haigh U17WAdrian ChrismasKingston upon Hull10.3310.33
29.24 Danielle Hutchinson U17W Chesterfield9.809.80
38.72 Karla Teece U20W Derby9.529.63
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.37 Lauren Hill U20WMark Andrew HillChesterfield8.919.31
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.34 John Twiddle V45M Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters12.6213.31
212.30 Leo Rowley U20M Rotherham/Birmingham Uni13.6513.88
311.75 Chukwuemeka Osamoor U20M Hallamshire12.1212.12
411.25 Isaac WoodPBU23MZane DuqueminDerby11.2511.25
510.60 Mark Beer V35M Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters10.8811.15
610.26 Loz RammSBV45M Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters10.2611.49
Page: 1 2