North of England League Division 2EC
Rotherham
4 Aug 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Sheridan Wilks SENM Hallamshire11.0510.9
211.2Ashley StokesSBU23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.910.9
311.2Joseph CooperSBU23MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull11.210.8
411.4Daniel Hill V35MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters11.4011.0
511.7Samuel PictonPBU20M Rotherham11.711.7
612.2Joseph Houghton U20M Chesterfield12.112.1
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Joshua SampsonPBU20MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull11.211.2
211.4Andrew SpourPBV35M Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters11.4011.40
311.7James Sadula U23MPhil HarriesDerby/Nottingham Uni11.211.2
412.2Elijah Lewis U20M Hallamshire11.4711.3
512.6Nathan Abrahams U17MSam ThorpeRotherham12.5512.55
612.7Robert SimsSBU23MPeter WilsonChesterfield12.711.97
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Christian Flanagan U17MPaul BlakeyDerby11.5611.56
212.4Khias WebbPBU17M Derby12.412.4
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Ella BlakeySBU20WPaul BlakeyDerby12.212.2
212.6Acacia Williams-Hewitt U17WPaul TtereveHallamshire12.512.5
312.7Venus Morgan U20WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull12.612.6
412.8Leah Proctor U17W Chesterfield12.712.7
513.6Rhiannon PhilpsPBU23WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni13.613.6
615.1Georgia BradfordSBU20W Rotherham15.113.60
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Florence Beedie U17WPaul BlakeyDerby12.412.4
213.4Gabby Craft U20WAntonio MinichielloHallamshire12.7612.4
313.9Jessica Fields U20WDean LewisKingston upon Hull13.313.2
414.8Megan Haffner U17W Rotherham14.714.1
514.9Daisy MoultonSBU17W Chesterfield14.913.9
615.1Wendy Day V45WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters14.9514.6
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Jessica SmithPBU20W Hallamshire13.213.2
213.6Aba AmponsaSBU17WKeith BullockDerby13.613.09
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Ashley StokesPBU23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni22.522.5
222.9Joseph Cooper U23MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull22.8622.23
323.4Andrew Spour V35M Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters23.0023.00
423.8Bradley Ellison U20M Rotherham23.2123.21
524.8Joseph Houghton U20M Chesterfield24.5524.35
624.9Elijah Lewis U20M Hallamshire22.9622.96
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5Joshua SampsonPBU20MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull22.522.5
223.0Daniel HillSBV35MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters22.6322.28
324.0Joshua Humberstone U20M Hallamshire23.3023.1
424.3Christian Flanagan U17MPaul BlakeyDerby23.5423.54
526.2Thomas Hunt U20M Rotherham25.525.5
628.1Jacob LudlamSBU20M Chesterfield28.127.3
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4Acacia Williams-Hewitt U17WPaul TtereveHallamshire24.7424.74
225.8Ella Blakey U20WPaul BlakeyDerby25.525.03
327.0Leah Proctor U17W Chesterfield26.2326.23
427.9Emily DyePBU17WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull27.927.9
528.1Rochelle HarrisonSBSENW Lincoln Wellington28.126.9
628.7Nicole Norton SENWSam ThorpeRotherham27.5426.4
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.7Florence Beedie U17WPaul BlakeyDerby26.325.9
227.7Jessica SmithPBU20W Hallamshire27.727.7
328.1Rhiannon Philps U23WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni27.8327.83
428.3Jessica FieldsSBU20WDean LewisKingston upon Hull28.327.4
530.7Megan Haffner U17W Rotherham30.429.40
630.9Daisy MoultonSBU17W Chesterfield30.930.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.7Matthew Ward U23M Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni51.2751.27
251.8Bradley Ellison U20M Rotherham50.650.6
356.2Jonathan FieldsPBU23M Hallamshire56.256.2
459.3Simon DownsPBV40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters59.359.3
560.0Joseph HoughtonPBU20M Chesterfield60.060.0
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.3Samuel PictonPBU20M Rotherham54.354.3
254.4Kenneth Walcott U20MPaul BlakeyDerby52.4452.44
365.8Tyreece SpencePBU17M Hallamshire65.865.8
468.7Gregan ClarksonPBV35M Kingston upon Hull68.768.7
570.6Jacob Ludlam U20M Chesterfield66.3259.4
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.9Molly Hudson U17W Derby59.7059.70
260.5Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington60.4059.0
361.5Leah ProctorPBU17W Chesterfield61.561.5
462.7Venus MorganPBU20WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull62.762.7
565.9Jacqueline Michael U23WMartin CookHallamshire/Sheffield Uni65.3665.36
666.8Keiva RennocksPBU17WNigel BrookesRotherham66.866.8
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.9Lauren BlakeyPBU20WPaul BlakeyDerby61.961.9
262.6Rhiannon Philps U23WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni61.6161.5
365.1Nicole Norton SENWSam ThorpeRotherham63.4460.26
471.5Rosie ShepherdPBU17WLen KerridgeKingston upon Hull71.571.5
577.4Rebecca HattersleyPBU17W Chesterfield77.477.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.3Gabriel GisbornePBU17MSteven MarshallHallamshire1:54.31:54.3
21:56.7Matthew Ward U23M Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.541:53.61
32:03.7Kyle Foster U20MSonia SantosKingston upon Hull1:59.381:59.3
42:08.0Joseph MassinghamSBU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni2:08.02:03.9
52:10.1Samuel Allen U17M Chesterfield2:08.052:08.05
62:29.1Thomas MarshallPBSENM Lincoln Wellington2:29.12:29.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.4Harry Hudson U17M Kingston upon Hull2:00.432:00.43
22:05.6James Hartley U17M Hallamshire2:00.82:00.8
32:07.7Jude Bush U17M Derby2:00.032:00.03
42:08.8Campbell Menzies SENMIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield/Bath Uni2:00.721:59.12
52:11.7Jack Stokes U20M Rotherham2:11.192:10.57
62:26.7Darren RushbyPBV45M Lincoln Wellington2:26.72:26.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.7Saskia Huxham U20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:09.402:09.29
22:13.9Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington2:11.612:10.49
32:16.0Emma Jane BallPBU17WRichard HarrisRotherham2:16.02:16.0
42:19.8Molly Hudson U17W Derby2:15.412:15.41
52:26.2Louise Cocking U17W Chesterfield2:26.092:25.5
62:41.0Rebecca ChiversSBU17W Kingston upon Hull2:41.02:36.50
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Hannah HolmesPBSENW Rotherham2:19.22:19.2
22:25.2Sophie WallisPBSENW Lincoln Wellington2:25.22:25.2
32:25.4Bethan Hudson U20W Derby2:23.002:23.00
42:55.6Rosie Shepherd U17WLen KerridgeKingston upon Hull2:46.952:46.95
53:15.8Rebecca HattersleySBU17W Chesterfield3:15.82:54.03
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.2Baldvin Magnusson U20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull4:00.154:00.15
24:14.6Joseph MassinghamSBU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni4:14.64:08.0
34:19.3Senay Mkiale Guzai U20M Derby4:18.904:18.90
44:26.5Campbell Menzies SENMIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield/Bath Uni4:07.824:07.82
54:37.2James Hartley U17M Hallamshire4:31.64:31.6
65:07.0Darren Rushby V45M Lincoln Wellington5:03.105:03.10
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.8Lee MilburnPBSENMDavid TuneRotherham4:14.84:14.8
24:25.1Harry Hudson U17M Kingston upon Hull4:14.724:14.72
34:29.9Luke Ward U20M Derby4:24.394:10.96
44:43.0Steven Gascoyne V40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire4:37.074:04.5
55:04.2Leo CosshamSBU20M Hallamshire/Unattached5:04.24:38.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.2Lisa Palmer-Blount V40W Derby/Midland Masters4:32.684:32.68
24:37.1Natasha Hatswell SENWNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:34.774:34.77
34:41.6Hannah-May FletcherPBSENWHannah-May FletcherHallamshire4:41.64:41.6
44:57.5Ellie Thorpe SENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:49.294:49.29
55:02.1Louise Cocking U17W Chesterfield4:54.424:54.42
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.6Sophie CowperSBSENWGary WarhurstRotherham/Notts4:40.64:32.29
24:53.3Laura Trask U17W Hallamshire4:51.94:51.9
34:59.7Sophie WallisPBSENW Lincoln Wellington4:59.74:59.7
44:59.7Bethan Hudson U20W Derby4:55.804:55.76
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:28.0Stephanie Burns SENWGary WarhurstRotherham10:06.1010:06.10
211:10.7Lilly Fletcher U20W Hallamshire10:54.5210:45.84
311:15.1Chrissie DoverPBV35W Derby/Midland Masters11:15.111:15.1
411:37.8Holly HaywoodSBSENW Lincoln Wellington/Northumbria Uni11:37.811:28.42
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:47.8Samantha HughesSBSENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni10:47.89:27.83
211:33.2Rebecca MillerPBSENW Derby/Swansea Uni11:33.211:33.2
312:39.4Rachel Elizabeth PooleSBV50W Hallamshire12:39.410:46.8
413:13.5Ellanor Brown U17WRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington13:09.0613:09.06
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:36.3Arron LarkinPBSENMDavid TuneRotherham15:36.315:36.3
215:55.5Matthew CraigPBSENM Hallamshire15:55.515:55.5
317:33.7Alun Thomas SENM Derby16:31.5616:31.56
418:09.8Simon Downs V40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters17:35.2817:35.28
518:15.1Steven Gascoyne V40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire17:41.715:46.2
618:27.4Thomas MarshallPBSENM Lincoln Wellington18:27.418:27.4
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:44.6Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMDavid TuneRotherham/Pennine15:21.9515:21.95
216:01.4Connor Milnes U23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:49.2115:28.54
319:25.6Ian Monaghan V45M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire19:18.2416:34.2
420:29.1Gregan Clarkson V35M Kingston upon Hull16:07.9215:33.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.4Venus Morgan U20WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull14.5714.57
216.2Katherine ScottPBSENWDaniel DukeChesterfield/Birmingham Uni16.216.2
318.9Karla Teece U20W Derby18.618.6
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.6Sonia SantosSBSENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Portugal15.615.50
219.1Lois GreenPBU17W Chesterfield19.119.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.4Loz RammSBV45M Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters16.416.0
218.0Thomas Hughes U23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni17.8617.86
318.4Ben BurtonSBSENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni18.416.4
419.4Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby18.4818.48
522.3Simon DownsPBV40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters22.322.3
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Jonathan Fields U23M Hallamshire18.3618.36
225.6Guillem MorenoPBSENM Derby25.625.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.0Thomas HughesSBU23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni63.061.4
263.9Manuel Diaz BritoSBSENMPaul BlakeyDerby63.962.29
367.0Simon DownsPBV40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters67.067.0
468.3Marc Afford V40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force66.1059.8
574.9Campbell Menzies SENMIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield/Bath Uni72.2672.26
678.6Thomas Hunt U20M Rotherham75.7875.78
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.4Leo CosshamPBU20M Hallamshire/Unattached67.467.4
269.5Marc ThorpeSBV35MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington69.566.5
373.0Sam ThorpeSBSENMRicky David ThorpeRotherham73.064.38
473.4Daniel BurdettSBSENM Chesterfield73.462.5
578.9Richard WilsonSBV35M Derby78.967.9
695.8Gregan ClarksonSBV35M Kingston upon Hull95.872.4
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.4Chrissie DoverPBV35W Derby/Midland Masters75.475.4
278.1Lois GreenPBU17W Chesterfield78.178.1
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.0Karla TeecePBU20W Derby77.077.0
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:31.0Guillem Moreno SENM Derby10:30.0710:30.07
210:48.4Marc ThorpeSBV35MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington10:48.410:47.3
310:51.0Steven GascoyneSBV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire10:51.09:42.5
411:33.5Gregan ClarksonSBV35M Kingston upon Hull11:33.510:12.9
512:08.7James HartleyPBV45M Hallamshire12:08.712:08.7
613:45.6Thomas HuntPBU20M Rotherham13:45.613:45.6
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:27.4Campbell Menzies SENMIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield/Bath Uni11:02.5111:02.51
211:48.2Richard Wilson V35M Derby11:38.5410:13.4
312:02.3Simon Downs V40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters11:01.8111:01.81
412:33.9Marc Afford V40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force12:26.3610:51.3
514:00.8Oscar BrycePBU23MNick RidgeonHallamshire/Newcastle Uni14:00.814:00.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.2 Kingston upon Hull Senior TeamSBSENM Kingston upon Hull45.242.60
245.9 Derby Senior Team SENM Derby45.5042.26
346.4 Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENM Hallamshire45.545.5
446.5 Rotherham Senior Team SENM Rotherham46.3043.8
550.8 Lincoln Wellington Senior Team SENM Lincoln Wellington45.745.10
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4 Derby Senior Team SENW Derby49.2849.28
251.8 Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENW Hallamshire51.0051.00
355.0 Chesterfield SW Team SENW Chesterfield52.9249.67
456.0 Rotherham SW Team SENW Rotherham52.8349.8
556.5 Lincoln Wellington Senior Team SENW Lincoln Wellington51.0250.4
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:37.9 Kingston upon Hull Senior Team SENM Kingston upon Hull3:31.73:23.9
23:38.1 Derby Senior Team SENM Derby3:31.83:17.56
33:42.9 Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENM Hallamshire3:36.03:36.0
43:52.3 Rotherham Senior Team SENM Rotherham3:49.93:20.6
54:14.8 Lincoln Wellington Senior Team SENM Lincoln Wellington3:36.03:23.2
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.9 Rotherham SW Team SENW Rotherham4:08.703:54.92
24:21.8 Derby Senior Team SENW Derby4:07.633:59.8
34:23.2 Lincoln Wellington Senior Team SENW Lincoln Wellington4:15.034:08.1
44:31.1 Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENW Hallamshire4:19.224:18.4
54:32.9 Kingston Upon Hull Senior Team SENW Kingston upon Hull4:25.224:02.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85James Lee U23MDavid WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.002.00
21.75Kenneth WalcottPBU20MPaul BlakeyDerby1.751.75
31.70Ben Burton SENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.801.88
4=1.65Jacob Ludlam U20M Chesterfield1.751.75
4=1.65Loz Ramm V45M Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters1.711.71
61.60Freddie Capes U20MJohn BrantKingston upon Hull1.651.68
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Jonathan FieldsSBU23M Hallamshire1.601.73
21.60Adam ColesPBU20MBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull1.601.60
31.55Manuel Diaz BritoPBSENMPaul BlakeyDerby1.551.55
41.50Daniel BurdettSBSENM Chesterfield1.501.65
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Charlotte Kerr U20WBen MourbeyRotherham1.681.69
21.50Ellie RogersPBU17WEllie RogersHallamshire1.501.50
31.45Chrissie Dover V35W Derby/Midland Masters1.501.50
41.45Katherine ScottSBSENWDaniel DukeChesterfield/Birmingham Uni1.451.48
51.45Abbie Haigh U17WAbbie HaighKingston upon Hull1.501.50
61.35Emily Moore U17W Lincoln Wellington1.401.40
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Amy Hodgson U23WAntonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.561.63
21.40Saskia HuxhamSBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire1.401.47
31.30Karla TeeceSBU20W Derby1.301.50
41.20Rebecca HattersleySBU17W Chesterfield1.201.25
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Adie White V45MHayley FoxLincoln Wellington3.413.60
22.80Ben BurtonSBSENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.803.66
32.50Thomas Hughes U23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.303.63
42.50Simon DownsPBV40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters2.602.60
52.10Joseph HoughtonSBU20M Chesterfield2.103.00
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30Marc Afford V40MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force3.203.20
22.10Oscar BryceSBU23MNick RidgeonHallamshire/Newcastle Uni2.103.15
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Rebecca WardleSBU20W Chesterfield2.602.65
22.10Hayley Fox V40W Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.312.63
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.57Thomas HughesPBU23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni6.576.57
26.52Ben BurtonSBSENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.526.90
36.09David ZoldowiczPBU17M Lincoln Wellington6.096.09
45.91Adam Coles U20MBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull6.276.27
55.84Daniel Lilley U23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.026.31
64.50Daniel Burdett SENM Chesterfield5.105.88
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.53James LeePBU23MDavid WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.586.58
25.45Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby5.875.97
34.33Jacob LudlamPBU20M Chesterfield4.334.33
41.44Sam Thorpe SENMRicky David ThorpeRotherham4.595.21
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.20Charlotte KerrPBU20WBen MourbeyRotherham5.205.20
25.13Florence BeediePBU17WPaul BlakeyDerby5.135.13
34.96Emily DyePBU17WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull4.964.96
44.85Katherine ScottSBSENWDaniel DukeChesterfield/Birmingham Uni4.855.04
54.75Emily MoorePBU17W Lincoln Wellington4.754.75
64.58Gabby CraftSBU20WAntonio MinichielloHallamshire4.584.79
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.10Alero EtuweweSBU17W Derby5.105.21
24.82Jessica FreemanPBU23WJamie RussellRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.824.82
34.60Abbie HaighPBU17WAbbie HaighKingston upon Hull4.604.60
44.40Danielle Hutchinson U17W Chesterfield4.794.79
54.17Denise TimmisSBV55W Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4.175.03
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.01James Lee U23MDavid WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2313.37
212.28Adam ColesPBU20MBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull12.2812.28
311.54Ben Burton SENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.6813.37
411.46David Zoldowicz U17M Lincoln Wellington12.2512.25
511.02Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby11.7211.72
610.34Jacob Ludlam U20M Chesterfield10.7310.73
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.23Thomas Hughes U23MMike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni11.9012.05
210.95Daniel Lilley U23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7812.62
Page: 1 2