North of England League Division 3EC
Wakefield
4 Aug 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Samuel GatewoodPBSENMTim AgarSkyrac11.111.1
211.5Demetric Nelson SENMKeith DanielBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Jamaica11.0010.59
311.6Anthony Browne V35MAnthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters11.4811.2
411.7Yatin Pawar SENM Scunthorpe11.611.6
512.3Keiran Vines U17M Cleethorpes12.012.0
631.9Lee SpensleyPBV45M Barnsley AC31.931.9
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Aidan Leach U23MKeith DanielBingley/Bradford Uni/Ireland11.510.9
212.2Anthony Burniston V50MAnthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters12.0512.05
312.7Ola Mudasiru SENM Scunthorpe12.512.5
413.3Nathan Smith U17MBen FraryCleethorpes12.9812.98
514.7Mark HavenhandSBV50M Barnsley AC/Northern Masters14.714.4
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Damien Curtis U17MJohn BlackshawDoncaster11.611.6
212.1Steven LambourneSBU23MAnthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students12.111.33
313.2Charlie Sendrowski SENM Bingley/Royal Navy12.6311.8
413.2Ethan HuntPBU17M Bingley13.213.2
513.3Jonathan TomesPBSENM Bingley/Durham Uni13.313.3
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Charlotte Robinson U23WPeter GiffordCleethorpes13.212.9
213.5Jessica Newsome U17WLee WalkerBarnsley AC13.113.1
313.8Harriet Paulat-Brigg U20W Bingley/Loughborough Students13.713.7
413.8Aaliyah Cawley U17WStephen BarnesDoncaster13.513.2
514.0Terina Joyce-Bryan U17W Skyrac13.413.3
614.6Leigh-Ann Smith SENW Scunthorpe/Royal Air Force14.113.9
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.8Lucy Topliss U17W Cleethorpes13.7013.4
214.4Georgia Lee-Donaldson U17W Skyrac14.114.06
314.6Rosie EvesSBU17WJohn BlackshawDoncaster14.614.1
414.7Abigail AllportPBU17W Bingley14.714.7
514.8Rebecca SpensleyPBU17WDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC14.814.8
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5William SeedPBU23MBen FraryCleethorpes/Newcastle Uni22.522.5
223.2Samuel GatewoodSBSENMTim AgarSkyrac23.223.1
323.5Demetric Nelson SENMKeith DanielBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Jamaica22.221.5
423.8Anthony Browne V35MAnthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters23.3723.18
523.9Yatin Pawar SENM Scunthorpe23.323.3
626.3Christopher Gillott U20M Barnsley AC25.525.5
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.4Aidan Leach U23MKeith DanielBingley/Bradford Uni/Ireland23.022.48
225.1Anthony Burniston V50MAnthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters24.8724.87
325.3Ola MudasiruPBSENM Scunthorpe25.325.3
425.4Adam Brooks SENMTim AgarSkyrac25.024.34
525.5Julian SauntPBU17M Cleethorpes25.525.5
646.8Adrian GoughPBV40M Barnsley AC46.846.8
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.3Emily Strickland U20WDavid HarmesScunthorpe24.9124.91
228.2Jessica Newsome U17WLee WalkerBarnsley AC27.1327.13
328.6Molly ButterworthPBU20WDavid BlackburnDoncaster28.628.6
428.9Terina Joyce-Bryan U17W Skyrac28.028.0
530.7Rebecca Flynn U23WPeter GiffordCleethorpes29.429.4
633.3Alana Gill SENW Bingley31.130.75
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.7Kirbi Taylor U17WLes GrantDoncaster28.527.2
229.1Jaya Gray U17W Scunthorpe28.228.2
329.7Georgia Lee-Donaldson U17W Skyrac29.628.82
432.9Elizabeth Spensley U17WDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC31.631.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.5Oliver Robinson SENM Bingley52.149.61
255.2Steven LambourneSBU23MAnthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students55.254.6
356.2Adam Brooks SENMTim AgarSkyrac55.453.50
457.2Julian SauntPBU17M Cleethorpes57.257.2
562.7Rodney CampbellSBV40M Scunthorpe62.761.6
680.1David BrooksbankSBV55M Barnsley AC80.176.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.3Jack MuirPBU17M Wharfedale/Bingley56.356.3
262.9Alfie SmithPBU17M Cleethorpes62.962.9
366.3Andrew Forsyth SENM Donc  
467.5Adrian GoughPBV40M Barnsley AC67.567.5
570.1Tim AgarPBV50MTim AgarSkyrac70.170.1
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.5Emily Strickland U20WDavid HarmesScunthorpe56.9456.67
261.1Robyn GreenwayPBU17WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes61.161.1
363.2Harriet Paulat-Brigg U20W Bingley/Loughborough Students62.262.2
464.5Kirsty Barr SENW Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni63.858.3
572.4Maia Wilkinson U17W Doncaster71.971.9
674.0Hannah Stubbs U17W Skyrac73.773.7
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.5Leigh-Ann SmithPBSENW Scunthorpe/Royal Air Force64.564.5
267.7Olivia FrancisPBU17W Bingley67.767.7
373.2Kelsey WilsonSBU23WMartin BishellDoncaster73.264.99
474.5Rebecca SpensleyPBU17WDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC74.574.5
577.8Eve McGuire SENW Skyrac76.476.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.1George PhillipsSBU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster/Loughborough Students1:59.11:59.01
21:59.4Adam PlowsPBU20M Scunthorpe1:59.41:59.4
32:04.5Conner Craig-Jackson U23MTim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni2:03.42:01.5
42:07.4Oliver Robinson SENM Bingley2:01.982:01.98
52:19.4Christopher Gillott U20M Barnsley AC2:01.12:01.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Alex Moseley U17M Doncaster2:04.62:04.6
22:07.3Joseph Craig-jacksonPBU20M Skyrac2:07.32:07.3
32:08.4Gary CromptonSBSENM Scunthorpe2:08.42:05.3
42:08.7Mark HavenhandPBV50M Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:08.72:08.7
52:08.7Jack Muir U17M Wharfedale/Bingley2:06.892:06.89
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.1Molly Butterworth U20WDavid BlackburnDoncaster2:15.12:15.00
22:21.3Robyn Greenway U17WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:19.72:19.7
32:31.1Kirsty Barr SENW Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:28.82:14.78
42:36.9Hannah StubbsSBU17W Skyrac2:36.92:34.51
52:37.4Millie Weaver U17WDavid HarmesScunthorpe2:36.02:36.0
62:46.8Alana GillSBSENW Bingley2:46.82:40.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.7Maia Wilkinson U17W Doncaster2:47.32:47.3
22:49.8Eve McGuire SENW Skyrac2:49.22:49.2
32:56.2Charlotte RobinsonSBU23WPeter GiffordCleethorpes2:56.22:42.5
42:58.3Kerry PadleyPBV40W Scunthorpe2:58.32:58.3
53:08.2Elizabeth Spensley U17WDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:50.12:50.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.4Adam PlowsPBU20M Scunthorpe4:17.44:17.4
24:18.0Jack ThorpSBSENMDavid BensonBingley/West Yorkshire Schs4:18.04:07.77
34:22.2Peter BadgerPBV40M Doncaster4:22.24:22.2
44:25.2Conner Craig-JacksonSBU23MTim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni4:25.24:11.98
54:26.5Mark HavenhandPBV50M Barnsley AC/Northern Masters4:26.54:26.5
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.2Gary Crompton SENM Scunthorpe4:17.484:17.48
24:33.8Stuart Wilson SENM Barnsley AC4:29.74:29.7
34:41.7William Thompson U17M Wharfedale/Bingley4:33.64:33.6
44:50.1Joseph Craig-jacksonSBU20M Skyrac4:50.14:36.3
54:51.1Martin JamesPBV40MMartin JamesDoncaster4:51.14:51.1
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.7Molly Butterworth U20WDavid BlackburnDoncaster4:36.54:36.5
25:15.3Amy FrancisSBU20W Skyrac5:15.34:50.55
35:18.8Phoebe Francis U20W Bingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:10.15:10.1
45:34.4Lydia Race SENWKerry StorrarBarnsley AC4:53.54:53.5
56:01.5Kerry Stainton V45WKerry StaintonLouth/Cleethorpes5:47.425:34.4
66:13.8Kerry Padley V40W Scunthorpe6:00.046:00.04
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:43.9Stacy Dyson SENW Barnsley AC5:37.75:37.7
26:05.2Stephanie Robson V45W Bingley/Veterans5:45.04:46.20
36:34.2Rose James V35W Doncaster6:18.076:17.4
46:52.3Arifa Chakera V40WTim AgarSkyrac6:34.16:34.1
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:32.8Amy FrancisSBU20W Skyrac11:32.811:16.2
211:39.2Lydia RacePBSENWKerry StorrarBarnsley AC11:39.211:39.2
312:12.2Stephanie RobsonSBV45W Bingley/Veterans12:12.210:02.6
412:27.3Shaz Wood V35W Doncaster12:27.012:27.0
513:00.0Kerry Padley V40W Scunthorpe12:58.1412:50.16
613:14.3Kerry Stainton V45WKerry StaintonLouth/Cleethorpes12:30.2311:54.7
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:43.9Beth MasseySBV45W Barnsley AC11:43.911:14.8
213:27.3Rose James V35W Doncaster13:04.612:58.06
313:48.2Arifa Chakera V40WTim AgarSkyrac13:21.312:42.4
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:02.9Ben MarriottSBSENM Bingley/Leeds Uni17:02.915:04.92
217:54.1Peter Badger V40M Doncaster17:17.517:17.5
318:09.5Stuart Wilson SENM Barnsley AC17:34.017:30.0
418:26.0Andy McCue V40MTim AgarSkyrac17:32.917:06.94
519:00.2David ThomasSBV35M Cleethorpes19:00.216:04.2
619:22.6Rodney CampbellSBV40M Scunthorpe19:22.617:57.6
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:11.9Martin JamesSBV40MMartin JamesDoncaster18:11.917:13.85
218:22.9Simon FieldingSBV50M Bingley18:22.917:34.5
318:35.5David Brooksbank V55M Barnsley AC18:22.917:58.8
419:43.7Mark BeaumontSBV40MTim AgarSkyrac19:43.719:05.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.8Gabrielle WalkerPBU17WBen FraryCleethorpes17.817.8
218.0Kirbi Taylor U17WLes GrantDoncaster17.117.1
319.2Natalie Stainton U23WMike CordenScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni18.5718.30
420.3Hannah Francis U20W Skyrac19.619.6
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.8William SeedPBU23MBen FraryCleethorpes/Newcastle Uni15.815.8
220.4Danny CrosbySBSENM Bingley20.418.9
324.4Les Grant V50MKaren BuckDoncaster/City of York23.620.8
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.3Aidan Leach U23MKeith DanielBingley/Bradford Uni/Ireland20.920.9
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.4Stuart WilsonSBSENM Barnsley AC70.468.4
273.3Charlie SendrowskiSBSENM Bingley/Royal Navy73.366.15
377.8Jack ThorpPBSENMDavid BensonBingley/West Yorkshire Schs77.877.8
482.0Les Grant V50MKaren BuckDoncaster/City of York81.965.6
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
181.2Natalie StaintonPBU23WMike CordenScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni81.281.2
284.0Ellie JonesPBV40W Cleethorpes84.084.0
390.3Hannah Francis U20W Skyrac81.279.9
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:56.5George Phillips U20MBarry BarnesDoncaster/Loughborough Students9:58.29:58.2
211:17.8Stuart WilsonPBSENM Barnsley AC11:17.811:17.8
311:31.1Tom GomersallSBV35M Bingley11:31.111:10.8
411:45.9Andy McCueSBV40MTim AgarSkyrac11:45.911:36.0
512:07.9Rodney CampbellSBV40M Scunthorpe12:07.911:19.8
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:12.0Peter Badger V40M Doncaster11:03.811:03.8
213:31.8Mark BeaumontPBV40MTim AgarSkyrac13:31.813:31.8
313:50.7Thomas PadleyPBU20M Scunthorpe13:50.713:50.7
414:02.2Paul LemmonSBV55MJacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon14:02.29:42.36
516:25.9Raymond Archer V55M Barnsley AC16:19.015:53.0
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.0 Doncaster Senior Team SENM Doncaster44.843.39
246.1 Bingley Senior TeamSBSENM Bingley46.143.8
347.6 Cleethorpes Senior TeamSBSENM Cleethorpes47.647.5
448.8 Scunthorpe Senior Team SENM Scunthorpe46.544.8
550.7 Skyrac Senior Team SENM Skyrac48.047.0
686.5 Barnsley Senior Team SENM Barnsley AC54.248.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.7 Cleethorpes Senior Team SENW Cleethorpes53.651.1
254.7 Scunthorpe Senior TeamSBSENW Scunthorpe54.749.9
355.1 Bingley Senior Team SENW Bingley54.251.9
456.6 Doncaster Senior Team SENW Doncaster53.050.6
558.0 Barnsley Senior Team SENW Barnsley AC51.548.9
661.8 Skyrac Senior Team SENW Skyrac56.448.4
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.5 Bingley Senior Team SENM Bingley3:37.23:28.5
23:56.7 Scunthorpe Senior Team SENM Scunthorpe3:56.13:27.0
33:57.8 Skyrac Senior Team SENM Skyrac3:51.43:32.1
44:16.0 Barnsley Senior Team SENM Barnsley AC3:52.93:49.7
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3 Scunthorpe Senior Team SENW Scunthorpe4:18.74:04.0
24:38.1 Bingley Senior TeamSBSENW Bingley4:38.14:11.0
34:56.5 Barnsley Senior Team SENW Barnsley AC4:23.34:02.5
45:29.5 Doncaster Senior Team SENW Doncaster5:16.24:17.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.76Jack ThorpPBSENMDavid BensonBingley/West Yorkshire Schs1.761.76
21.60Samuel GatewoodSBSENMTim AgarSkyrac1.601.70
31.55Darren Otter V40MMike CookeDoncaster/Northern Masters1.601.76
41.40Julian SauntPBU17M Cleethorpes1.401.40
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Shaun BarronPBU20MAlistair YoungBingley1.551.55
21.45Adam Brooks SENMTim AgarSkyrac1.501.55
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Charlotte Robinson U23WPeter GiffordCleethorpes1.501.59
21.45Abigail AllportPBU17W Bingley1.451.45
31.35Rosie EvesPBU17WJohn BlackshawDoncaster1.351.35
41.30Natalie Stainton U23WMike CordenScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.351.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Maia WilkinsonPBU17W Doncaster1.351.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50Darran AskewSBV45MMike CordenDoncaster/Northern Masters2.502.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.00Pawel GrabPBU17MPawel GrabScunthorpe6.006.00
25.58Samuel GatewoodSBSENMTim AgarSkyrac5.585.84
35.42Ethan HuntPBU17M Bingley5.425.42
45.11Keiran Vines U17M Cleethorpes5.245.24
54.12Lee SpensleyPBV45M Barnsley AC4.124.12
64.01Les GrantSBV50MKaren BuckDoncaster/City of York4.014.78
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.21Danny Crosby SENM Bingley5.316.15
24.97Nathan Smith U17MBen FraryCleethorpes5.145.24
34.17Greg PellPBV45MEdel MeagherScunthorpe/Northern Masters4.174.17
41.73Dean GascoignePBV35M Barnsley AC1.731.73
51.72Tim AgarPBV50MTim AgarSkyrac1.721.72
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.92Katherine James SENWMartin GreenBingley/Leeds Uni5.005.38
24.74Jessica Newsome U17WLee WalkerBarnsley AC5.015.01
34.73Millie Weaver U17WDavid HarmesScunthorpe4.964.96
44.59Rosie Eves U17WJohn BlackshawDoncaster4.725.14
54.12Robyn Greenway U17WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4.164.16
64.07Georgia Lee-Donaldson U17W Skyrac4.114.40
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.22Abigail Allport U17W Bingley4.324.32
24.22Jaya GrayPBU17W Scunthorpe4.224.22
34.12Arianne ParkinSBU20WMartin GodfreyDoncaster4.124.78
43.85Hannah StubbsPBU17W Skyrac3.853.85
53.62Rebecca Flynn U23WPeter GiffordCleethorpes3.753.77
63.46Rebecca Spensley U17WDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC3.693.69
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.50Pawel GrabPBU17MPawel GrabScunthorpe12.5012.50
212.16Aidan LeachSBU23MKeith DanielBingley/Bradford Uni/Ireland12.1612.76
312.11Samuel Gatewood SENMTim AgarSkyrac12.8712.87
411.29Alex MoseleyPBU17M Doncaster11.2911.29
510.99Keiran VinesPBU17M Cleethorpes10.9910.99
610.08Stuart Wilson SENM Barnsley AC10.7010.70
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.47Danny Crosby SENM Bingley10.6412.34
29.52Alfie SmithPBU17M Cleethorpes9.529.52
38.17Les Grant V50MKaren BuckDoncaster/City of York8.439.90
47.15Raymond Archer V55M Barnsley AC7.247.56
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.78Joanna Lawler-RhodesPBU23W Bingley11.7811.78
210.07Gabrielle WalkerPBU17WBen FraryCleethorpes10.0710.07
39.76Millie WeaverPBU17WDavid HarmesScunthorpe9.769.76
48.63Amy FrancisPBU20W Skyrac8.638.63
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.75Charlotte RobinsonSBU23WPeter GiffordCleethorpes9.7510.50
29.70Jaya GrayPBU17W Scunthorpe9.709.70
37.91Hannah FrancisPBU20W Skyrac7.917.91
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.04Greg Pell V45MEdel MeagherScunthorpe/Northern Masters12.8112.81
211.02Matthew SavagePBSENM Bingley11.0211.02
310.57Darran Askew V45MMike CordenDoncaster/Northern Masters11.0512.15
410.01William Seed U23MBen FraryCleethorpes/Newcastle Uni10.4910.49
58.26Dean GascoigneSBV35M Barnsley AC8.269.06
65.42Tim AgarSBV50MTim AgarSkyrac5.426.08
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.06Anthony Gillatt SENMEdel MeagherScunthorpe11.1911.31
29.27Ricky HousleySBV45MBarry HawksworthDoncaster/Northern Masters9.2710.48
38.49Jonathan Tomes SENM Bingley/Durham Uni9.639.63
46.90Raymond Archer V55M Barnsley AC8.798.79
54.76David ThomasPBV35M Cleethorpes4.764.76
63.89Conner Craig-JacksonPBU23MTim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni3.893.89
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.16Toni Buckingham U23W Barnsley AC/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Trafford13.2113.63
29.37Aaliyah Cawley U17WStephen BarnesDoncaster10.2410.24
38.55Emma Robinson U23WMatt HammondScunthorpe9.069.06
47.26Ellie Jones SENW Clee  
56.68Olivia StaffordSBU20W Bingley6.686.90
64.45Arifa ChakeraPBV40WTim AgarSkyrac4.454.45
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.31Arianne Parkin U20WMartin GodfreyDoncaster7.617.61
26.80Olivia Ainley U17WMartin BishellBarnsley AC7.987.98
36.56Alana Gill SENW Bingley6.636.87
46.00Nicola HellewellPBV40W Scunthorpe6.006.00
Page: 1 2