North of England League Division 4EC
Halifax
4 Aug 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Dalvin Cyrus U20MRichard MairLongwood11.2111.21
212.0Kian Ripley SENM Boston & District  
312.4Bradley Whyman U20M Worksop11.7411.74
412.5Jack GrahamPBU17M Grantham AC12.512.5
512.7Marc ScottSBSENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC12.712.64
613.2Robert WilliamsPBV40M Pontefract13.213.2
713.5Charlie SkipperPBSENM Kingstone/Penistone13.513.5
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Michael McGowanSBU23MThomas ReedLongwood11.611.4
212.2Michael BurrPBV35M Grantham AC12.212.2
312.9Lewis Farrell SENM Boston & District  
413.6Jack KinnearPBU17M Pontefract13.613.6
515.0John Lawcock V50M Penistone14.914.9
616.1Christopher Duncan V50MChristopher DuncanWorksop15.815.8
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Bernice WilsonSBSENWBernice WilsonBoston13.011.41
213.2Tracy Anaman U17W Pontefract13.1313.13
314.4Maya Todd McIntyreSBU17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC14.413.8
414.8Ellie BrightmorePBU23W Penistone14.814.8
515.0Caitlin Lunn U20WEdward BerryLongwood14.814.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7Francesca RobertsonSBU23W Longwood/Newcastle Uni13.713.5
214.3Clara Dunbauin SENW Boston & District  
314.8Abigail CleggSBU17W Pontefract14.814.72
416.1Harriet DrouinPBSENW Penistone16.116.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.3Lei Vann McGillvary SENM Longwood H  
225.0James ScottSBSENMJames ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC25.023.89
325.2Anthony Bowyer SENMCyril JonesPontefract25.024.0
426.5Bradley Whyman U20M Worksop25.6025.60
526.6Jack Graham U17M Grantham AC25.325.3
626.8Kian Ripley SENM Boston & District  
728.0Charlie SkipperPBSENM Kingstone/Penistone28.028.0
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.7Michael McGowan U23MThomas ReedLongwood24.1323.3
226.2Cameron Howes U17MIan HillPontefract25.625.6
326.6Marc Scott SENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC25.425.1
426.9Joe Holmes SENM Gran  
527.4Lewis Farrell SENM Boston & District  
631.7Paul FryersPBV50M Penistone31.731.7
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.0Bernice WilsonSBSENWBernice WilsonBoston27.023.77
228.6Tracy Anaman U17W Pontefract27.827.56
328.9Savannah Storey U17WPeter Anthony FendleyWorksop27.827.8
429.7Maya Todd McIntyre U17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC28.928.9
532.0Ellie Brightmore U23W Penistone30.930.9
632.3Caitlin Lunn U20WEdward BerryLongwood31.530.33
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.9Sophie ReaderSBU20W Boston29.928.7
231.8Anna Dmoszynski U17WRichard MairLongwood30.1230.12
332.5Abigail Clegg U17W Pontefract31.429.2
441.8Myfanwy Cross SENW Penistone41.341.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.2Lei Vann McGillvary SENM Longwood H  
254.9James Scott SENMJames ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC54.5153.95
355.2Gareth Lee U17M Grantham AC54.954.9
455.5Anthony Bowyer SENMCyril JonesPontefract55.452.87
560.8George EarleSBU20M Worksop60.860.76
666.3James Roark SENM Boston64.655.8
773.4Gareth Cooke SENMGareth CookePenistone68.268.2
875.6Rory Cunliffe V55M Bradford Airedale73.466.8
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.7Joe Holmes SENM Gran  
259.9Steven BarnettPBSENM Boston59.959.9
360.2Charlie Skipper SENM Kingstone/Penistone59.259.2
462.0Graham MoffattSBV50M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC62.058.86
562.5David KiddPBV35M Pontefract62.562.5
670.2Craig MitchellPBV40M Longwood70.270.2
772.5Christopher Duncan V50MChristopher DuncanWorksop69.569.5
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.5Maya Todd McIntyre U17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC61.361.3
263.4Helen Braybrook U17W Grantham AC62.362.3
365.1Francesca Robertson U23W Longwood/Newcastle Uni63.963.7
471.0Ellie BrightmorePBU23W Penistone71.071.0
571.7Abigail Clegg U17W Pontefract69.967.04
61:48.5Emma Penson V35W Boston98.995.1
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
181.1Anna Dmoszynski U17WRichard MairLongwood71.470.9
288.4Betty Gash V55W Louth/Grantham AC/Eastern Masters84.384.3
394.9Jude MatthewsPBV35W Penistone94.994.9
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Gareth Lee U17M Grantham AC2:05.62:05.6
22:14.6Aidan McClureSBSENM Boston2:14.62:12.4
32:17.8Marc Scott SENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:03.42:03.4
42:22.3Elliot Thompson SENM Longwood H  
52:31.5Gareth Cooke SENMGareth CookePenistone2:26.12:25.9
62:48.9Kevin Waite V55M Pontefract2:38.42:23.06
72:50.9Rory Cunliffe V55M Bradford Airedale2:47.22:23.7
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.1Rori Rodell U17M Grantham AC2:10.542:10.54
22:30.8Anthony BowyerSBSENMCyril JonesPontefract2:30.82:17.6
32:44.9Craig MitchellPBV40M Longwood2:44.92:44.9
42:51.0Gary Dean V45M Penistone/West Cheshire2:50.52:50.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Helen Braybrook U17W Grantham AC2:22.532:22.53
22:43.3Helen RobyPBSENW Longwood2:43.32:43.3
32:55.5Victoria ElbeckPBSENW Pontefract2:55.52:55.5
43:07.2Jill CarltonPBV40W Penistone3:07.23:07.2
53:12.8Anna SmithPBV50W Baildon/Bradford Airedale3:12.83:12.8
63:51.0Emma Penson V35W Boston3:31.43:26.6
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:04.3Heather MitchellSBSENW Longwood3:04.32:57.6
23:08.5Betty Gash V55W Louth/Grantham AC/Eastern Masters3:08.23:08.2
33:08.6Jennifer DewsPBV45W Pontefract3:08.63:08.6
43:28.6Jude MatthewsPBV35W Penistone3:28.63:28.6
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.4Marc Scott SENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC4:32.94:30.38
24:38.8Matthew NowellSBV35M Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale4:38.84:27.7
34:49.7Rori Rodell U17M Grantham AC4:30.24:30.2
45:05.8Aidan McClure SENM Boston4:49.24:36.9
55:10.1Kevin WaitePBV55M Pontefract5:10.15:10.1
65:12.7Craig MitchellPBV40M Longwood5:12.75:12.7
75:26.0John Lawcock V50M Penistone5:17.65:17.6
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.9Timothy BagguleySBSENM Newark AC4:45.94:34.3
25:11.2David Kidd V35M Pontefract4:45.34:45.3
35:43.1Tom FryersSBU17MIan CharlesworthPenistone5:43.15:38.4
46:02.6Owen Msimango SENM Boston & District  
58:51.0Jim McCormack SENM Longwood H  
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:53.8Victoria ElbeckPBSENW Pontefract5:53.85:53.8
26:22.2Julie MoxonPBV45W Penistone6:22.26:22.2
36:34.5Lindsay Roberts V40W Longwood6:27.26:27.2
46:41.0Anna SmithPBV50W Baildon/Bradford Airedale6:41.06:41.0
56:44.7Betty Gash V55W Louth/Grantham AC/Eastern Masters6:24.86:24.8
67:55.7Emma Penson V35W Boston7:55.66:58.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:16.7Karen Mitchell V55W Longwood6:39.46:39.4
27:25.3Harriet DrouinPBSENW Penistone7:25.37:25.3
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:32.8Rebecca Gallop SENWTom CraggsNewark AC10:29.010:29.0
211:43.9Helen RobyPBSENW Longwood11:43.911:43.9
313:06.3Julia Johnson V55W Penistone12:41.911:02.2
413:36.4Jennifer DewsPBV45W Pontefract13:36.413:36.4
513:58.9Betty Gash V55W Louth/Grantham AC/Eastern Masters13:32.1613:32.16
614:05.6Anna Smith V50W Baildon/Bradford Airedale13:58.013:58.0
716:07.6Emma Penson V35W Boston15:10.6314:46.7
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:30.1Jill CarltonPBV40W Penistone13:30.113:30.1
213:54.6Lindsay RobertsPBV40W Longwood13:54.613:54.6
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:59.3Gareth Cooke SENMGareth CookePenistone16:42.716:42.7
217:22.2Steve LowePBV40M Pontefract17:22.217:22.2
317:24.5Rob Lihou SENM Longwood17:23.717:23.7
417:29.4Aidan McClurePBSENM Boston17:29.417:29.4
517:40.6Matthew Nowell V35M Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale17:29.716:29.0
623:38.0Arthur Short V50M Grantham AC19:17.717:23.9
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:40.0David Kidd V35M Pontefract17:28.8417:28.84
220:46.4Gary Dean V45M Penistone/West Cheshire20:22.920:11.8
323:23.0Rory Cunliffe V55M Bradford Airedale22:16.019:14.6
424:14.0Owen Msimango SENM Boston & District  
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.4Frances NuttellSBU23W Boston18.416.6
222.2Ellie Brightmore U23W Penistone21.921.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.0Olli TiainenPBV40M Boston20.020.0
222.2William Carter U23MRichard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni21.020.8
325.0James Roark SENM Boston22.820.8
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.7James ScottPBSENMJames ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC62.762.7
266.2Steven BarnettPBSENM Boston66.266.2
373.8Charlie Skipper SENM Kingstone/Penistone73.473.4
483.6Christopher DuncanPBV50MChristopher DuncanWorksop83.683.6
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.8Aidan McClureSBSENM Boston71.865.9
272.9Graham MoffattSBV50M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC72.971.50
383.6Lee HopkinsPBV45M Penistone83.683.6
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
178.4Francesca RobertsonSBU23W Longwood/Newcastle Uni78.475.0
282.8Ellie BrightmorePBU23W Penistone82.882.8
384.1Frances NuttellPBU23W Boston84.184.1
4101.0Julie MoxonPBV45W Penistone101.0101.0
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:48.7Steve LoweSBV40M Pontefract10:48.710:45.5
211:08.1Graham MoffattSBV50M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC11:08.110:56.37
311:39.3Aidan McClurePBSENM Boston11:39.311:39.3
412:51.7Josh ElderfieldSBSENM Longwood/Huddersfield Uni12:51.711:45.75
513:20.8Paul FryersPBV50M Penistone13:20.813:20.8
615:12.6Samuel BainbridgeSBSENM Grantham AC15:12.614:24.4
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:16.3Timothy BagguleySBSENM Newark AC11:16.311:00.1
212:15.8James Roark SENM Boston12:11.112:11.1
314:01.3Lee HopkinsPBV45M Penistone14:01.314:01.3
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.4 LONGWOOD HARRIE SENM Longwood H  
249.7 BOSTON &DISTR SENM Boston & District  
350.0 Gran SENM Gran  
451.2 Pontefract Senior Team SENMCyril JonesPontefract51.051.0
552.3 Newk SENM Newk  
659.5 Penistone Senior Team SENM Penistone59.459.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.3 LONGWOOD HARRIE SENW Longwood H  
275.2 Penistone Senior Team SENW Penistone70.067.4
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.6 Gran SENM Gran  
24:02.3 LONGWOOD HARRIE SENM Longwood H  
34:07.8 Newk SENM Newk  
44:08.6 Pontefract Senior TeamPBSENMCyril JonesPontefract4:08.64:08.6
54:25.2 BOSTON &DISTR SENM Boston & District  
64:55.7 Penistone Senior Team SENM Penistone3:53.33:53.3
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.0 LONGWOOD HARRIE SENW Longwood H  
26:06.2 Penistone Senior Team SENW Penistone5:28.55:28.5
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.93Michael BurrPBV35M Grantham AC1.931.93
21.90Harun Knight U17M Bradford Airedale1.951.95
31.85Cameron Howes U17MIan HillPontefract1.901.90
41.55Aidan McClure SENM Boston1.701.80
51.50Lei Vann McGillvary SENM Longwood H  
61.45Tom FryersPBU17MIan CharlesworthPenistone1.451.45
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Joseph Holmes U23M Grantham AC1.781.78
21.50Kian Ripley SENM Boston & District  
31.40Richard Howes V55M Pontefract1.451.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Frances Nuttell U23W Boston1.551.58
21.35Ellie BrightmorePBU23W Penistone1.351.35
31.35Helen BraybrookPBU17W Grantham AC1.351.35
41.10Caitlin Lunn U20WEdward BerryLongwood1.251.25
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.09Michael BurrPBV35M Grantham AC6.096.09
25.43Cameron HowesSBU17MIan HillPontefract5.435.47
35.27Olli TiainenSBV40M Boston5.275.45
45.24Bradley WhymanSBU20M Worksop5.245.26
54.71Dalvin Cyrus U20MRichard MairLongwood5.245.47
64.68Marc ScottSBSENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC4.685.05
74.20Paul FryersSBV50M Penistone4.204.30
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.34Jack GrahamPBU17M Grantham AC5.345.34
24.59Lewis Farrell SENM Boston & District  
34.40Jack Kinnear U17M Pontefract4.984.98
43.99Lee HopkinsPBV45M Penistone3.993.99
53.21Michael McGowanSBU23MThomas ReedLongwood3.214.65
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.83Savannah Storey U17WPeter Anthony FendleyWorksop4.924.92
24.44Tracy Anaman U17W Pontefract4.604.60
34.23Ellie BrightmorePBU23W Penistone4.234.23
44.18Frances Nuttell U23W Boston4.525.26
53.92Francesca Robertson U23W Longwood/Newcastle Uni4.274.33
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.82Clara Dunbauin SENW Boston & District  
23.23Harriet DrouinPBSENW Penistone3.233.23
32.97Anna Dmoszynski U17WRichard MairLongwood3.583.66
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.57Michael Burr V35M Grantham AC13.0113.01
211.15Olli TiainenSBV40M Boston11.1511.20
310.74Steve Lowe V40M Pontefract10.8110.81
410.52Elliot Thompson SENM Longwood H  
59.34Paul FryersPBV50M Penistone9.349.34
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.95Mark AtkinSBV40MPhilip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Masters10.9511.30
29.87Steven BarnettPBSENM Boston9.879.87
39.72Richard HowesSBV55M Pontefract9.7210.39
49.08Tom Fryers U17MIan CharlesworthPenistone9.479.47
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.67Savannah Storey U17WPeter Anthony FendleyWorksop9.859.85
29.47Francesca RobertsonPBU23W Longwood/Newcastle Uni9.479.47
39.30Frances NuttellSBU23W Boston9.3010.33
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.85Christopher Bainbridge SENMPhilip GarnerGrantham AC12.5912.59
29.12William Carter U23MRichard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni10.3610.36
38.93Christopher SampsonSBSENM Longwood8.9311.58
48.88James RoarkSBSENM Boston8.889.73
58.86Craig Rodwell V40M Newark AC9.3910.33
67.87Chris HainsworthSBV55M Bradford Airedale7.878.55
76.86Christopher DuncanPBV50MChristopher DuncanWorksop6.866.86
86.25Matthew ColdwellPBV40M Penistone6.256.25
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.95Mark Atkin V40MPhilip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Masters10.4410.47
28.08Richard Howes V55M Pontefract8.548.87
36.44Philip Carratt V45M Worksop7.357.35
46.19Steven BarnettSBSENM Boston6.196.73
56.08Craig MitchellPBV40M Longwood6.086.08
65.92John Lawcock V50M Penistone6.506.50
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.67Helen GilbertSBV35W Grantham AC9.6710.43
28.39Frances NuttellPBU23W Boston8.398.39
35.83Rachel Swingler V50W Bradford Airedale5.905.90
45.71Susanne PickersgillSBV60W Longwood5.716.31
55.58Myfanwy CrossPBSENW Penistone5.585.58
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.41Sarah Garner SENWPhilip GarnerGrantham AC8.328.37
26.15Sophie ReaderPBU20W Boston6.156.15
34.55Caroline DeanPBV40W Penistone4.554.55
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.06Christopher Bainbridge SENMPhilip GarnerGrantham AC39.5140.12
229.93James Roark SENM Boston31.1232.38
329.45Craig Rodwell V40M Newark AC31.5936.29
428.81William Carter U23MRichard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni29.9729.97
522.96Christopher Sampson SENM Longwood23.9727.97
620.73Paul FryersPBV50M Penistone20.7320.73
720.48Chris HainsworthSBV55M Bradford Airedale20.4823.37
818.69Philip CarrattPBV45M Worksop18.6918.69
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.47Philip Garner V55MPhilip GarnerGrantham AC27.4830.00
222.66Richard HowesSBV55M Pontefract22.6623.01
321.96James Scott SENMJames ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC22.0526.56
419.67Michael McGowanPBU23MThomas ReedLongwood19.6719.67
519.43Steven BarnettPBSENM Boston19.4319.43
Page: 1 2