UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Wormwood Scrubs
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.83David BazuayePBU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.991.99
21.60Ben Ince U15M2 Vale of Aylesbury1.701.75
31.55Isaac Bloodworth U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.651.65
41.50Callum Stern U15M2 Herts Phoenix1.601.60
51.45Edward AndrewsPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond1.451.45
61.40Alex Alston U15M2 Bedford & County1.531.53
71.35Romello AlexisPBU15M1 Harrow1.401.40
81.35Solomon OlutayoPBU15M2 Wycombe1.401.40
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Patrick Bull U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury1.551.55
21.45Presley OwobuPBU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.451.45
31.35Matteo TocciPBU15M1 Wycombe1.351.35
41.25Eliot SouthwellPBU15M2 Hillingdon1.251.25
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.56Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond1.561.56
21.45Favour OkorojiPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.511.51
31.30Archie Connolly U13M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.421.42
41.25Oliver MacgonigalPBU13M2 Harrow1.351.35
51.25Yuri Zykov U13M2 Hillingdon1.351.35
61.15Toyosi Siwoku U13M1 Herts Phoenix1.331.33
71.10Evan WalshPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury1.101.10
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Morgan BuckmasterPBU13M2 Hillingdon1.251.25
21.20Toby ChilversPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond1.201.20
31.10Nathaniel ArulanandamPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury1.101.10
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.43Louise Alexander-Bradley U15W2 Hillingdon1.541.54
21.40Ella FarmerPBU15W2 Bedford & County1.451.45
31.35Emmeline VialaPBU15W1 Harrow1.451.45
41.35Ella GriffinSBU15W2 Wycombe1.351.40
51.30Myla StilingPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.301.30
61.30Ella FryerPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond1.301.30
71.25Latanyah ByfieldPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury1.251.25
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Lottie Warkcup U15W2 Wycombe1.351.35
21.30Valentina SharpePBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.301.30
31.20Oceanna DanielPBU15W1 Hillingdon1.301.30
41.20Amalia SloanPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond1.201.20
51.20Ashleigh Sidney U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury1.301.30
61.15Holly Kunjasic U15W1 Harrow1.251.25
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.47Gracie Wall U13W2 Bedford & County1.541.55
21.45Sharon AnenePBU13W2 Hillingdon1.451.45
31.25Bethany KunjasicPBU13W2 Harrow1.251.25
41.20Lara May U13W2 St. Mary's Richmond1.251.25
51.05Keira Payne U13W1 Wycombe1.101.10
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Sadie WerrettPBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.311.35
21.25Angel DoylePBU13W2Stevan DokicHillingdon1.331.33
31.05Thea Gray U13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe1.061.06