UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Wormwood Scrubs
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85Trevorae LumsdenPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury5.925.92
25.21Jackson Armstrong U15M2 Bedford & County5.245.24
34.50Paul-Henry Hegba-Mbayen U15M1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.784.78
44.43Owen WestbrookPBU15M1 Wycombe4.484.48
54.29William HughesPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix4.294.29
64.00Thomas LemonPBU15M2 Harrow4.004.00
73.98Ben Okuefuna U15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4.074.07
83.79Aryan PadaruthSBU15M1 Hillingdon3.953.97
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Ben Ince U15M2 Vale of Aylesbury5.145.14
24.37Ben Moseray U15M1 Bedford & County5.245.24
33.84Alexander Roberts U15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4.384.38
43.82Oscar Timms U15M1 Wycombe4.434.43
53.73Benjamin CracknellSBU15M2 Herts Phoenix3.733.98
63.69Alex Bickerstaff U15M1 Harrow4.124.12
73.67Rohan PatelPBU15M1 Hillingdon3.673.67
83.64Presley OwobuPBU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.643.64
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Kieran Bouwmeester-Reid U13M2 St. Mary's Richmond4.794.79
24.56Cameron O'Neal  U13M1 Bedford & County4.634.63
34.19Toyosi SiwokuPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix4.194.19
44.07Yuri Zykov U13M2 Hillingdon4.144.14
53.98Oliver SouthonPBU13M1 Harrow3.983.98
63.92Oliver CleggPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury3.923.92
73.73Harry HolbrookPBU13M2 Wycombe3.733.73
83.42Tom Scott-GallPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.423.42
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Ben AgbenuPBU13M2 Bedford & County4.574.57
24.05Oliver BrownePBU13M2 Hillingdon4.054.05
34.05Reuben White U13M1 Herts Phoenix4.084.08
44.00Toby ChilversPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond4.004.00
53.62Nathaniel Arulanandam U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury3.823.82
63.21Krish Mangat U13M1 Harrow3.633.63
72.90Harry GlynPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.902.90
82.83Michael DavisonPBU13M1 Wycombe2.832.83
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20Jemima Hay U15W2Brian HopkinsWycombe5.395.39
24.92Tianna Campbell U15W2 Harrow5.105.10
34.89Tasharna Antoine U15W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County5.145.14
44.41Louise Alexander-BradleyPBU15W2 Hillingdon4.414.41
54.27Michelvi WambaPBU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.304.30
64.10Monica Deakin U15W1 St. Mary's Richmond4.364.36
73.64Anna CuthbertPBU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury3.643.64
83.63Kevewe Efemini U15W2 Herts Phoenix4.094.09
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Emmeline Viala U15W1 Harrow4.924.92
24.40Erin Thompson U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.674.67
34.33Anna GuldPBU15W1 Hillingdon/London Schs4.334.33
44.26Renae HallPBU15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe4.264.26
53.99Amy Greig U15W1 St. Mary's Richmond4.524.52
63.61Libby HobsonPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.613.61
73.44Joy OgedengbePBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.443.44
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Gracie Wall U13W2 Bedford & County4.624.62
24.38Evie Witek U13W2 St. Mary's Richmond4.464.46
34.03Sharon AnenePBU13W2 Hillingdon4.034.03
43.99Bethany KunjasicPBU13W2 Harrow3.993.99
53.84Ava DaviesPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.843.84
63.73Chrissy Wilberforce U13W2 Herts Phoenix3.793.79
73.65Omosefi Obadagbonyi U13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.444.44
83.45Ruby MillerPBU13W1 Wycombe3.453.45
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17Jessica FrostPBU13W2 Bedford & County4.174.17
23.91Rayne Tapper U13W2 Harrow/Track Academy4.194.19
33.58Amelia GittensPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix3.583.58
43.57Zoe Young U13W1 St. Mary's Richmond3.813.81
53.53Cassie Southgate U13W1 Hillingdon3.673.67
63.46Taneesha-Tecla Hegba-MbayenPBU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.463.46
73.33Emma Caddell U13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe3.603.60
82.46Molly UsherwoodPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2.462.46