UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2
Walthamstow
19 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Archie JonesPBU15M1 Folkestone2:25.932:25.93
22:32.6George Collingwood U15M2 East Grinstead2:22.52:22.5
32:38.4Joe FrankhamPBU15M2 Hastings AC2:38.42:38.4
42:40.1Jay Russell U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.862:19.61
52:45.4Ethan Georgeson MosedalePBU15M2 Orion2:45.42:45.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.6Tommy CallagherPBU15M2Jane FarrierOrion2:17.552:17.55
22:24.8Callum PuxtyPBU15M1 Hastings AC2:22.022:22.02
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.7Charlie BowesPBU15M2 Orion2:50.72:50.7
23:00.8Joseph WattsPBU15M2 Orion3:00.83:00.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Jimmy Geller U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.01:58.85
22:32.4Kobey PermaulPBU13M2 Folkestone2:32.42:32.4
32:34.3Isaiah WilsonPBU13M2 Hastings AC2:24.402:19.53
42:41.3Oscar EmerySBU13M1 Orion2:41.32:15.22
52:59.1Oliver ShelleyPBU13M1 East Grinstead2:59.12:59.1
63:11.9Harvey Spencer-RogersPBU13M1 Ashford AC3:11.92:47.14
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Ben SavidgePBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:43.12:43.1
22:53.1Harvey LincolnPBU13M1 Hastings AC2:53.12:53.1
32:59.5Eddie De SouzaSBU13M1 Orion2:59.52:21.14
43:00.8Marley Permaul U13M1 Folkestone2:59.642:59.64
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5James Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.802:17.31
22:37.3Reuben Fabian U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.252:00.19
32:41.2Rio Johnson-WrayPBU13M2 Orion2:41.22:41.2
53:39.9Thomas Pleasance-Dunkley U13M1 Orion3:23.93:23.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Shannon Hopkins-ParryPBU15W2 Hastings AC2:25.12:18.5
22:28.4Elisha RogerPBU15W2 Ashford AC2:28.42:28.1
32:31.0Miya MaedaSBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.02:27.88
42:36.5Sophie GrantSBU15W2 Orion2:36.52:33.3
52:37.5Miah BlackburnSBU15W1 East Grinstead2:37.092:35.3
62:45.9Catrina MacArthurPBU15W1 Folkestone2:45.92:45.65
72:47.5Ella WebbPBU15W1 Medway Phoenix2:46.212:25.56
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.2Katelyn JarvisPBU15W2 Medway Phoenix2:45.22:45.2
22:48.0Verity Garcia U15W1 Orion2:43.692:35.6
32:52.3Ingrid Clemo U15W1 East Grinstead2:47.912:47.91
42:54.8Bronwyn YeandlePBU15W2Derek LawsAshford AC2:54.82:54.8
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5Rebecca NatuPBU15W1 Orion2:39.462:39.46
23:14.9Eve Smith U15W2 Orion3:03.402:57.17
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Kezia BeetonPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.982:19.56
22:45.8Josephine Bassett U13W2 Medway Phoenix2:30.802:17.68
32:47.0Nancy BarlowPBU13W2 Hastings AC2:47.02:47.0
42:49.4Sophie FootPBU13W2 Orion2:49.42:36.16
52:54.1Hannah MurphyPBU13W1 Ashford AC2:54.12:54.1
62:55.9Ola AdamkowskaPBU13W2 East Grinstead2:55.92:55.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Cara O'Donnell-RobertsPBU13W2 Orion2:42.352:33.21
22:48.9Emily CatonSBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.92:25.73
33:01.6Phoebe BarhamSBU13W1 Hastings AC3:01.62:38.0
43:06.8Chloe GranthamPBU13W2 East Grinstead3:06.83:01.5
53:09.6Katie SchweizerPBU13W1 Ashford AC3:09.63:09.6
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.4Malaika RahmanPBU13W2 Orion2:47.42:47.4
22:51.4Emily Millward U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.322:41.61
32:53.1Alice CatonPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:53.12:53.1
43:35.3Eve Cooper U13W1 Ashford AC3:32.083:31.0
53:37.6Sophie SchweizerPBU13W1 Ashford AC3:37.63:37.6