UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 2
Winchester
19 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.3Alfie SpearPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.32:00.29
22:16.3Ross HurstPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton2:13.72:04.83
32:18.2Max DuckworthPBU15M2Mick WoodsCamberley2:17.12:17.1
42:22.1Thomas ForsterSBU15M1 New Forest Junior2:19.02:19.0
52:26.9Joshua WilliamsSBU15M1 Woking2:23.62:23.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Harry HydeSBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.592:04.47
22:22.1Josh Punton U15M1Andrew KennardWalton2:19.702:13.04
32:27.9Oliver SquiresPBU15M1 New Forest Junior/Dorset Schs2:24.52:21.52
42:48.7Ethan Bailey U15M2 Camberley2:35.22:35.2
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Oliver Pickup U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.102:03.36
22:26.0Morgan SommersethPBU15M2 Bournemouth2:23.72:23.7
32:26.5Jacob GelonaPBU15M1 Walton2:26.52:26.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Daniel Shattock U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.262:18.26
22:23.8Oscar Ewen Matthews U13M1 Bournemouth2:20.32:14.6
32:24.6James Dargan U13M2 Camberley2:24.42:12.8
42:27.6Alex Histon AllveyPBU13M2 Walton2:27.32:27.3
52:35.3Oskar AspinallPBU13M1 Woking2:30.22:25.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Daniel ArmstrongPBU13M2 Bournemouth2:30.02:30.0
22:32.1Aiden ElfordPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.12:22.50
32:41.8Jacob ThomasPBU13M2Martin NormanWalton2:41.82:41.8
42:42.0Harry Hudson U13M1 Woking2:39.52:32.8
52:49.5Fulton Ashworth U13M1 Camberley2:43.02:43.0
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2George Christmas U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.052:24.48
22:46.4Isaac Whiddett U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.272:42.27
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Ruby HortonPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.02:21.65
22:34.5Rebecca Mitchell U15W2 New Forest Junior2:31.62:30.6
32:37.5Catherine BlandfordPBU15W1 Walton2:33.782:30.6
42:38.7Georgina OwenPBU15W2 Woking2:38.32:35.2
52:42.1Isabelle EdenSBU15W2 Camberley2:42.12:33.32
62:46.6Chloe RobertsonPBU15W2 Havant2:46.62:46.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Tia HansfordPBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.02:25.0
22:41.4Olivia Mensah U15W1 Walton2:39.42:38.43
32:44.1Abigail PhillipsSBU15W1Zac KerinBournemouth2:38.92:28.7
42:53.7Finity Myall U15W1 Camberley2:50.92:43.0
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Lilly Jones U15W1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:25.012:21.56
22:38.2Flo Studdert-KennedyPBU15W2 New Forest Junior2:38.22:38.2
32:51.7Abigail BartonSBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:51.72:51.4
42:54.1Neve San EmeterioPBU15W1 Camberley2:54.12:50.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Sian Popham U13W2Andrew KennardWalton2:28.072:25.8
22:33.6Lauren TaylorPBU13W1 Camberley2:33.62:31.2
32:36.7Charis Mogan U13W2 Woking2:32.292:26.5
42:38.9Daisy Parry U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.872:32.05
52:49.7Erin HartupPBU13W1 New Forest Junior2:48.52:48.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Alysha Mead U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.52:19.82
22:47.7Jimena Stynes U13W1 Walton2:47.22:32.34
32:49.8Holly HartupPBU13W1 New Forest Junior2:49.02:49.0
42:52.0Ione Haggarty U13W2 Woking2:45.62:45.6
53:01.3Olivia EdenPBU13W1 Camberley3:01.33:01.3
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Lucy RobertsPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:34.482:34.48
22:53.9Kiera EverettPBU13W2 New Forest Junior2:45.92:36.52
33:03.3Iseabail BrownPBU13W1 Woking2:59.982:59.98
800 U13W nsB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.2Rebecca Gascoyne U13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.62:34.3