UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 2
Kilmarnock
22 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.59Dylan WaltonPBU15M1David HoodNithsdale4:41.304:40.73
24:48.02Angus WrightPBU15M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters4:38.014:31.60
34:52.30Sam LindsayPBU15M2 Kilmarnock4:47.924:47.92
45:02.65Euan Bell U15M2 Ayr Seaforth4:50.744:46.13
55:23.13Robert Gunson U15M2 Kilbarchan5:14.764:49.89
65:27.71Alistair McCartneyPBU15M2 Helensburgh5:14.015:14.01
75:35.46Matthew CartledgeSBU15M1 Lasswade5:35.465:34.47
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.78Taylor Cadwell U13M-1 Kilmarnock5:26.985:04.18
25:36.62Ross HastiePBU15M1 Kilbarchan5:15.895:15.89
35:47.80Fraser McKechnieSBU15M1 Clydesdale5:47.805:23.83
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.41Johnny BurnsPBU13M2Alexander MackayShettleston4:50.294:36.83
25:06.34Adam Currie U13M2 Ayr Seaforth4:53.514:50.07
35:13.06Corey Campbell U13M2 Team East Lothian4:55.094:20.01
45:16.90Thomas ForsterSBU13M2 Annan5:16.905:15.6
55:17.66Ryan KnightsPBU13M1 Kilbarchan5:17.665:17.66
65:33.78Cameron WilliamsPBU13M2 Helensburgh5:22.945:22.94
75:39.61Cameron Chambers U13M2 Lasswade5:16.425:15.0
86:08.37Sam Taylor U13M  Kil'k  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.65Innes Wright U13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters4:59.574:51.98
25:16.15Ethan OfoegbuPBU13M1 Shettleston5:16.155:16.15
35:19.49Daniel Byers U13M1 Ayr Seaforth5:03.165:03.16
45:39.34Andrew McNair U13M2 Helensburgh5:34.605:29.44
55:40.76Ryan MccuskerPBU13M2 Kilbarchan5:40.765:40.76
66:21.69Ruairidh HeronPBU15M3 Kilmarnock6:21.696:21.69
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.33Louise Hastie U15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan4:45.354:40.28
25:10.67Bridget Harley U15W1 Team East Lothian5:01.315:01.31
35:13.14Iona WilsonPBU15W2 Helensburgh5:08.315:08.31
45:18.58Abigail Fyall U15W2 Nithsdale5:00.695:00.69
55:18.78Eilidh BallantyneSBU15W2 Kilmarnock5:16.985:11.88
65:33.46Erin Ellor U15W1 Shettleston5:13.544:38.65
75:37.57Islay HubbardSBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth5:37.575:30.24
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.46Flora HenryPBU15W2 Team East Lothian4:55.684:44.37
25:23.84Sarah Forbes U15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan5:18.075:18.07
35:32.18Isla Cooper U15W1 Annan5:23.675:01.57
45:49.53Lucy HoyPBU15W1 Kilmarnock5:38.285:37.10
56:16.06Amirah HassanSBU15W2 Helensburgh6:16.065:37.90