UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East
Inverness
22 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Zak FearnPBU13M2 Ross County4.414.84
23.91Finn Bryce U13M1 Aberdeen4.154.59
33.87Finlay CooperPBU13M2 Inverness3.873.89
43.85Iain Matheson U13M1 Stornoway4.084.08
53.85Ryan FerrierPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill4.084.50
63.60Harry MowattSBU13M2 Perth Strathtay3.603.76
73.25Sean WillisSBU13M2 Arbroath & District3.254.10
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Ryan SutherlandSBU13M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County4.064.13
23.82Jason ScottPBU13M2 Orkney4.044.62
33.79Adam WatkinsPBU13M2 Inverness3.823.82
43.78Lucas GoffPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill3.783.78
53.61Lewis Ingram U13M2 Aberdeen3.994.25
63.10Kieran MacdonaldPBU13M1 Montrose & District3.103.10
72.18Saunders Graham U13M1 Arbroath & District3.263.26
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Gemma MacRitchie U15W2 Stornoway5.045.04
24.11Isabella Thomson U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven4.454.45
34.06Katie ClarkPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.224.26
44.06Tamsin Fowlie U15W1Scott HamiltonMoray4.724.72
53.93Bella PiriePBU15W1 Montrose & District4.044.04
63.89Alanna MacKenziePBU15W1 Inverness3.894.38
73.59Iona Brodie U15W2 Aberdeen4.034.03
83.58Isla Whitton U15W2 Arbroath & District3.973.97
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Maddie SmithPBU15W2 Shetland4.614.97
23.94Alex Tully U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill4.044.14
33.85Ella Creamer U15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.374.65
43.71Kirsten Bowie U15W1Scott HamiltonElgin4.334.33
53.65Loren MacDonaldSBU15W1 Inverness3.864.28
63.58Isla Colville U15W1 Perth Strathtay4.254.25
73.28Lydia Barker U15W1 Aberdeen3.744.39
82.86Ishbel McCartneyPBU15W1 Arbroath & District2.863.40
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.85Rosie MeyerPBU13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.204.39
23.83Lucy Clark U13W2 Inverness4.394.52
33.69Hazel WillPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.764.23
43.66Chaela ElderPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay4.094.09
53.46Leah MacIntyrePBU13W  South Uist & Eriskay3.623.84
63.39Gemma WadePBU13W1 Arbroath & District3.393.98
72.93Mica McCloud U13W1 Moray3.393.39
82.70Esther Barker U13W1 Aberdeen3.043.22
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.25Anna Cairns U13W2Ross CairnsInverness4.244.24
23.23Katie MacdonaldPBU13W1 North Uist3.553.55
33.03Millie Mcclelland-Brooks U13W1Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven3.263.37
43.01Cora McMasterPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.653.80
52.95Erin Lee U13W1 Perth Strathtay3.513.55
62.92Aaliyah McCloud U13W1 Moray3.934.43
72.54Elita McFarlane U13W2 Arbroath & District3.083.08
82.28Rebecca Jennings U13W1 Aberdeen3.193.19