UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East
Aberdeen
20 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.93Laurence Petty U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:03.661:59.81
22:20.50Kane NoblePBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:18.022:17.62
32:24.08Angus Rutter U15M2Thomas MathiesonInverness2:17.202:17.20
42:27.40Shaun Macdonald U15M1 North Uist2:12.832:09.05
52:27.95Sam Bryan U15M1 East Sutherland2:23.32:18.79
62:47.49Dylan Dickie U15M1 Aberdeen2:32.972:17.99
73:13.07Ciaran DallasPBU15M2 Arbroath & District3:13.073:13.07
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.72Gregor Nixon U15M1Ross CairnsInverness2:22.532:11.30
22:33.17Ruaridh Ellen U15M1 Ross County2:28.242:24.23
32:34.97Hamish Mckay U13M-1Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:27.832:19.87
42:38.39Archie Dye U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:35.902:35.90
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.67Archie McRonald U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:22.442:17.8
22:29.00Sam CoullPBU13M2 Ross County2:29.002:25.35
32:29.08Aleksander JovcicPBU13M2 Aberdeen2:29.082:16.75
42:29.24Lewis MacLeanPBU13M2 Stornoway2:25.652:25.65
52:32.98Brodie CameronPBU13M2 Arbroath & District2:27.902:13.04
62:37.84Ben Webster U13M2Ross CairnsInverness2:32.162:23.34
72:43.24Calum GibsonSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:43.242:39.47
82:55.22Ryszard Pawlukiewicz U13M  Banc  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.13Rhys Crawford U13M1James JoyAberdeen2:26.392:15.78
22:37.14Jake HendersonPBU13M2Ross CairnsInverness2:37.142:37.14
32:37.55Harry Mowatt U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:32.362:32.27
42:43.59Iain Matheson U13M1 Stornoway2:35.532:29.86
52:46.73Wynn MardallPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.732:44.0
62:47.23Tom Palmer U13M2 Elgin2:40.572:40.57
72:51.20Fraser Passway U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.532:40.53
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.01Cara DaviePBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:30.012:30.01
22:36.67Ava Walsh U15W1 Inverness2:35.512:24.73
32:37.37Iona Mcguire U15W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:30.552:30.55
42:46.25Emily BlackPBU15W2 Shetland2:46.252:46.25
52:58.61Lesley Rogers U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:52.672:49.08
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.14Kirsty MacLeanPBU15W2 Stornoway2:38.142:38.14
22:44.58Emily Gilmour U15W  Banc  
32:47.65Adele Gillespie U15W2 Aberdeen2:32.882:26.46
42:50.51Alex TullyPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.512:50.51
53:07.11Ruth Wilson U15W1 Inverness3:00.883:00.88
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.20Grace MacDonald U13W2 Inverness2:28.522:20.80
22:39.17Zara GillPBU13W2 Moray2:39.172:39.17
32:42.74Lauren GrainsPBU13W1 Shetland2:40.482:40.48
42:45.30Chaela Elder U13W2 Perth Strathtay2:44.472:38.6
52:46.80Rowan BeatonPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:42.532:42.53
62:49.53Isabella PasswayPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:49.532:46.74
72:50.58Anna McNeill U13W1 Aberdeen2:46.472:35.68
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.13Beth Urquhart U13W2 Moray2:34.992:28.24
22:57.96Caitlin BrownPBU13W2 Inverness2:57.962:57.96
32:59.14Grace Cook U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.912:34.19
43:22.96Esther Barker U13W1 Aberdeen3:17.763:17.01
53:25.64Becky TaitPBU13W2 Orkney3:25.643:25.64
63:27.52Brea Rushworth U13W2 Montrose & District3:20.063:20.06
73:33.22Lucy PeakePBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven3:33.223:33.22